Player Information| Player Profile |
|
cube |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:65133013 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 06:03:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 22:59:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_frontier_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 8,345 | |
| Rank: | 1,169 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7437 (0.72*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0968 (0.0355*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 284 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 2,933 (423*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,944 (585*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
cube's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 67 (73%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | pp | 0d 01:28:58h | 2025-10-21 19:16:12 | 46 | 70 | 0.66 | 4 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 22 | tuna | 0d 01:10:22h | 2025-10-06 12:58:47 | 28 | 40 | 0.70 | 7 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 23 | help me | 0d 00:43:37h | 2025-09-27 08:31:28 | 20 | 32 | 0.63 | 1 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 24 | Wheatley | 0d 03:34:56h | 2025-09-11 11:10:11 | 126 | 174 | 0.72 | 24 | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 25 | ♆ | 0d 00:01:29h | 2025-09-03 11:00:55 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 26 | drive | 0d 02:30:07h | 2025-08-30 09:02:32 | 98 | 113 | 0.87 | 12 | 0.12 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 27 | ? | 0d 01:31:18h | 2025-08-27 09:18:11 | 57 | 54 | 1.06 | 17 | 0.30 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 28 | fail | 0d 02:55:13h | 2025-08-09 22:30:37 | 81 | 133 | 0.61 | 14 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.0% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 90 times | 180 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 53 times | 53 |
| 3 | Capture Blocked | 37 times | 37 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 35 times | 140 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 24 times | 48 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 30 |
| 7 | Revenge | 14 times | 42 |
| 8 | Destroyed a dispenser | 12 times | 36 |
| 9 | Destroyed a teleporter | 8 times | 16 |
| 10 | Domination | 6 times | 30 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 13 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 14 | Point Captured | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | Kill Assist - Medic | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 36 times | -180 |
| 2 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
52 times | 37.96% | 194 | 242 | 0.80 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
35 times | 25.55% | 121 | 143 | 0.85 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
21 times | 15.33% | 42 | 77 | 0.55 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
13 times | 9.49% | 21 | 51 | 0.41 | |
| 5 | Spy |
12 times | 8.76% | 23 | 44 | 0.52 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
2 times | 1.46% | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Medic |
1 times | 0.73% | 11 | 8 | 1.38 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
1 times | 0.73% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 163 | 38.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 31 | 7.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 26 | 6.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 25 | 5.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 23 | 5.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 18 | 4.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 18 | 4.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 16 | 3.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.07% | 8 | 53.33% | 0.62 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 9 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.13% | 4 | 26.67% | 0.44 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.71% | 3 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_blowout | 35 | 8.27% | 24 | 4.10% | 1.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_upward | 10 | 2.36% | 10 | 1.71% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 10 | 2.36% | 10 | 1.71% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_lakeside_final | 5 | 1.18% | 5 | 0.85% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_phoenix | 29 | 6.86% | 30 | 5.13% | 0.97 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 39 | 9.22% | 41 | 7.01% | 0.95 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | pl_pier | 17 | 4.02% | 20 | 3.42% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_frontier_final | 64 | 15.13% | 81 | 13.85% | 0.79 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.02 | |||
| 9 | cp_steel | 15 | 3.55% | 20 | 3.42% | 0.75 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 9 | 2.13% | 12 | 2.05% | 0.75 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.22 | |||
| 11 | koth_sharkbay | 9 | 2.13% | 12 | 2.05% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 6 | 1.42% | 8 | 1.37% | 0.75 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 3 | 0.71% | 4 | 0.68% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 16 | 3.78% | 23 | 3.93% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_harvest_final | 13 | 3.07% | 19 | 3.25% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_borneo | 2 | 0.47% | 3 | 0.51% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_product_final | 13 | 3.07% | 20 | 3.42% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_patagonia | 20 | 4.73% | 32 | 5.47% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | cp_sunshine | 8 | 1.89% | 13 | 2.22% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_odyssey | 35 | 8.27% | 62 | 10.60% | 0.56 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 21 | koth_reservoir_b2a | 19 | 4.49% | 34 | 5.81% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_badwater | 15 | 3.55% | 27 | 4.62% | 0.56 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 23 | cp_cargo | 5 | 1.18% | 9 | 1.54% | 0.56 | 3 | 20.00% | 0.60 | |||
| 24 | cp_gorge_winter | 6 | 1.42% | 13 | 2.22% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | cp_mossrock | 13 | 3.07% | 29 | 4.96% | 0.45 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 26 | koth_boardwalk | 5 | 1.18% | 14 | 2.39% | 0.36 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 27 | pl_highwood_b19 | 2 | 0.47% | 10 | 1.71% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 383 | 90.54% | 523 | 0.7323 | 11 | 73.33% | 0.0287 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 40 | 9.46% | 62 | 0.6452 | 4 | 26.67% | 0.1000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | sasaparila |
9 | 2.13% | 5 | 0.85% | 1.80 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | banana cannon |
9 | 2.13% | 2 | 0.34% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Pheff |
8 | 1.89% | 8 | 1.37% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | aLé |
7 | 1.65% | 6 | 1.03% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | doll |
7 | 1.65% | 5 | 0.85% | 1.40 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | dumbest girl NA |
6 | 1.42% | 6 | 1.03% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | mrmola |
6 | 1.42% | 4 | 0.68% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Goog |
6 | 1.42% | 1 | 0.17% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | The Air Strike |
5 | 1.18% | 8 | 1.37% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | БегуЗаПивомВ22:55 |
5 | 1.18% | 5 | 0.85% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | GucciLynx | SSK™ |
5 | 1.18% | 4 | 0.68% | 1.25 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | 〠 birdland |
5 | 1.18% | 4 | 0.68% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | mary |
5 | 1.18% | 3 | 0.51% | 1.67 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | Sc00p |
5 | 1.18% | 3 | 0.51% | 1.67 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | KoolKat Jake |
5 | 1.18% | 3 | 0.51% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | GreenBellPepper |
5 | 1.18% | 2 | 0.34% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | NCR Trooper Scout |
5 | 1.18% | 1 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | コカイン |
5 | 1.18% | 1 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Daz |
5 | 1.18% | 1 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Maynard Conagher |
5 | 1.18% | 1 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | rat pop star |
5 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
cube


Scout
Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
Spy
Pyro
Medic
Engineer
sasaparila