Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Penny |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:582486706 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 23:22:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 08:07:43h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #5 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_steel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
82% |
| Points: | 10,505 | |
| Rank: | 729 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8714 (1.03*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0461 (0.0375*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 201 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 4,356 (267*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,999 (258*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 28 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Penny's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (82) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 144 (71%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | Beep Buck | 0d 01:18:13h | 2025-03-22 06:28:41 | 32 | 75 | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 22 | Boop Beep | 0d 01:58:19h | 2025-03-22 05:10:28 | 69 | 98 | 0.70 | 6 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 23 | Beep Boop Mk2 | 0d 00:49:40h | 2025-01-31 01:49:41 | 4 | 18 | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 24 | Pencfun | 0d 07:14:52h | 2025-01-28 18:39:56 | 176 | 349 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 25 | Doctor Abstinence | 0d 01:06:50h | 2025-01-23 17:24:31 | 54 | 49 | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 26 | Alzhiemer | 0d 00:21:25h | 2024-12-08 19:41:38 | 3 | 10 | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 96 times | 192 |
| 2 | Point Captured | 29 times | 145 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 28 times | 28 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 25 times | 25 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 21 times | 84 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 19 times | 57 |
| 7 | Domination | 16 times | 80 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 9 | Destroyed a dispenser | 13 times | 39 |
| 10 | Revenge | 11 times | 33 |
| 11 | Ubercharge | 10 times | 10 |
| 12 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 20 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 14 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 5 times | 5 |
| 16 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 17 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 3 times | 3 |
| 18 | Removed a Sapper | 2 times | 2 |
| 19 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 20 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 21 | Destroyed a teleporter | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 21 times | -105 |
| 2 | Revenge | 6 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
18 times | 19.78% | 79 | 43 | 1.84 | |
| 2 | Spy |
16 times | 17.58% | 60 | 56 | 1.07 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
14 times | 15.38% | 27 | 40 | 0.68 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
13 times | 14.29% | 17 | 24 | 0.71 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
9 times | 9.89% | 22 | 21 | 1.05 | |
| 6 | Medic |
6 times | 6.59% | 12 | 24 | 0.50 | |
| 7 | Scout |
5 times | 5.49% | 16 | 15 | 1.07 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
5 times | 5.49% | 9 | 6 | 1.50 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
5 times | 5.49% | 21 | 22 | 0.95 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 73 | 27.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 46 | 17.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 23 | 8.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 15 | 5.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 9 | 3.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.62% | 5 | 50.00% | 0.71 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.50% | 4 | 40.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 1 | 10.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_patagonia | 17 | 6.37% | 6 | 2.33% | 2.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 17 | 6.37% | 9 | 3.49% | 1.89 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | koth_sharkbay | 5 | 1.87% | 3 | 1.16% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 17 | 6.37% | 11 | 4.26% | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_highwood_b19 | 22 | 8.24% | 15 | 5.81% | 1.47 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 30 | 11.24% | 24 | 9.30% | 1.25 | 8 | 80.00% | 0.27 | |||
| 7 | koth_winter_ridge | 24 | 8.99% | 21 | 8.14% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_blowout | 16 | 5.99% | 14 | 5.43% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_cargo | 11 | 4.12% | 10 | 3.88% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_sunshine | 16 | 5.99% | 15 | 5.81% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_steel | 28 | 10.49% | 28 | 10.85% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_mannhole | 12 | 4.49% | 12 | 4.65% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_phoenix | 9 | 3.37% | 13 | 5.04% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_king | 26 | 9.74% | 39 | 15.12% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 4 | 1.50% | 6 | 2.33% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_upward | 10 | 3.75% | 18 | 6.98% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | cp_powerhouse | 3 | 1.12% | 11 | 4.26% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | koth_product_final | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.39% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 19 | koth_databank_rc3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.78% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 267 | 100.00% | 258 | 1.0349 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0375 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | soupalognionycrouton |
17 | 6.37% | 5 | 1.94% | 3.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Fillenbillen |
12 | 4.49% | 3 | 1.16% | 4.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | Beefy Gooner |
12 | 4.49% | 3 | 1.16% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | The_Grouch |
11 | 4.12% | 22 | 8.53% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | DeathBecomesU2 |
11 | 4.12% | 5 | 1.94% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Ember_Does |
10 | 3.75% | 17 | 6.59% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | WVO |
9 | 3.37% | 2 | 0.78% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | IPLAY |
9 | 3.37% | 2 | 0.78% | 4.50 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | Zommbay |
6 | 2.25% | 6 | 2.33% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | a robot guy |
6 | 2.25% | 3 | 1.16% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | OBI WAN KENOBIII |
5 | 1.87% | 11 | 4.26% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | eepi_pen |
5 | 1.87% | 7 | 2.71% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | TrevBev45 |
5 | 1.87% | 7 | 2.71% | 0.71 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | soprano sax solo (heavy reverb) |
5 | 1.87% | 6 | 2.33% | 0.83 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 15 | Ninjaboss14 |
5 | 1.87% | 5 | 1.94% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | LiteralSkillet |
5 | 1.87% | 2 | 0.78% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | BoyWithTheBeanie |
5 | 1.87% | 2 | 0.78% | 2.50 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Penny


Heavy
Spy
Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
Medic
Scout
Pyro
Engineer
soupalognionycrouton