Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Courage Reactor |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:116061582 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 1st, 2026 @ 12:23:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 12:52:25h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | koth_rotunda |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Beggar's Bazooka |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
59% |
| Points: | 7,137 | |
| Rank: | 1,498 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6000 (2.98*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0101 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 592 (128*) | |
| Deaths: | 370 (43*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Courage Reactor's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 8 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | George Floyd Gaming | 0d 00:00:14h | 2025-06-09 06:48:15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 22 | She Got Me Gregnant | 0d 01:54:09h | 2025-06-07 08:54:33 | 76 | 56 | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 23 | The Fragile Ego of a Cheater | 0d 01:46:10h | 2025-06-03 10:02:47 | 104 | 61 | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 45 times | 90 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 19 times | 76 |
| 3 | Capture Blocked | 8 times | 8 |
| 4 | Removed a Sapper | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Domination | 6 times | 30 |
| 8 | Destroyed a dispenser | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Destroyed a teleporter | 4 times | 8 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 13 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 14 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
6 times | 50.00% | 79 | 29 | 2.72 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
4 times | 33.33% | 42 | 10 | 4.20 | |
| 3 | Medic |
1 times | 8.33% | ||||
| 4 | Demo Man |
1 times | 8.33% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.50 | 65 | 50.78% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 17 | 13.28% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 13 | 10.16% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 11 | 8.59% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 6.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 5 | 3.91% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 19 | 14.84% | 2 | 4.65% | 9.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_valley_b3 | 27 | 21.09% | 6 | 13.95% | 4.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_badwater | 15 | 11.72% | 4 | 9.30% | 3.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_pier | 15 | 11.72% | 6 | 13.95% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_steel | 33 | 25.78% | 15 | 34.88% | 2.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_patagonia | 8 | 6.25% | 4 | 9.30% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_sunshine | 11 | 8.59% | 6 | 13.95% | 1.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 128 | 100.00% | 43 | 2.9767 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | the movement |
6 | 4.69% | 2 | 4.65% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AprilHamer |
6 | 4.69% | 1 | 2.33% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Jamfri |
6 | 4.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Alpharius |
5 | 3.91% | 1 | 2.33% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | KoolKat Jake |
5 | 3.91% | 1 | 2.33% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | DecoFox |
5 | 3.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Courage Reactor

Soldier
Engineer
Medic
Demo Man
the movement