Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Darth Maggot |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:642749800 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 22:24:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 12:50:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | koth_king |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 12,401 | |
| Rank: | 444 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9725 (1.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0126 (0.0164*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 37 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 2,938 (489*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,021 (472*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Darth Maggot's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (18) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 62 (75%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | A Pirate | 0d 03:02:28h | 2025-07-25 21:54:44 | 105 | 114 | 0.92 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 22 | Rorschach | 0d 02:08:54h | 2025-07-23 03:02:29 | 82 | 66 | 1.24 | 11 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 23 | The Comedian | 0d 01:18:58h | 2025-07-22 02:01:29 | 66 | 54 | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 24 | Jarate Master | 0d 01:29:23h | 2025-07-19 23:14:13 | 18 | 71 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 25 | Bonk Boy | 0d 02:53:29h | 2025-07-10 21:08:56 | 98 | 120 | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 193 times | 386 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 68 times | 272 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 52 times | 52 |
| 4 | Destroyed a teleporter | 43 times | 86 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 34 times | 34 |
| 6 | Destroyed a dispenser | 24 times | 72 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 23 times | 46 |
| 8 | Domination | 19 times | 95 |
| 9 | Ubercharge | 14 times | 14 |
| 10 | Removed a Sapper | 13 times | 13 |
| 11 | Kill Assist - Medic | 13 times | 39 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 13 times | 39 |
| 13 | Point Captured | 11 times | 55 |
| 14 | Revenge | 9 times | 27 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 9 times | 9 |
| 16 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| 17 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 30 |
| 18 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 6 times | 6 |
| 19 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 5 times | 5 |
| 20 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 21 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 22 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 25 times | -125 |
| 2 | Revenge | 9 times | -27 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
35 times | 44.87% | 330 | 330 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
13 times | 16.67% | 90 | 47 | 1.91 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
6 times | 7.69% | 13 | 22 | 0.59 | |
| 4 | Scout |
6 times | 7.69% | 9 | 14 | 0.64 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
5 times | 6.41% | 5 | 7 | 0.71 | |
| 6 | Spy |
4 times | 5.13% | 17 | 23 | 0.74 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
4 times | 5.13% | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Medic |
3 times | 3.85% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
2 times | 2.56% | 11 | 8 | 1.38 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 181 | 37.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 82 | 16.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 34 | 6.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 34 | 6.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 5.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 18 | 3.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 14 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 14 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 9 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.64% | 8 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 4 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 4 | 0.82% | 1 | 0.21% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 44 | 9.00% | 19 | 4.03% | 2.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 17 | 3.48% | 9 | 1.91% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_snowycoast | 49 | 10.02% | 30 | 6.36% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 24 | 4.91% | 16 | 3.39% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_sharkbay | 18 | 3.68% | 12 | 2.54% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 9 | 1.84% | 6 | 1.27% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_powerhouse | 37 | 7.57% | 26 | 5.51% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_gorge_winter | 18 | 3.68% | 13 | 2.75% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_mannhole | 9 | 1.84% | 8 | 1.69% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_borneo | 37 | 7.57% | 36 | 7.63% | 1.03 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | pl_frontier_final | 41 | 8.38% | 41 | 8.69% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_valley_b3 | 16 | 3.27% | 16 | 3.39% | 1.00 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.19 | |||
| 14 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 18 | 3.68% | 20 | 4.24% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_lakeside_final | 15 | 3.07% | 17 | 3.60% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | cp_mountainlab | 6 | 1.23% | 7 | 1.48% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 12 | 2.45% | 16 | 3.39% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_badwater | 32 | 6.54% | 45 | 9.53% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 17 | 3.48% | 24 | 5.08% | 0.71 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 20 | pl_upward | 18 | 3.68% | 26 | 5.51% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 15 | 3.07% | 23 | 4.87% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | cp_sunshine | 11 | 2.25% | 17 | 3.60% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vip_idol_b13a | 4 | 0.82% | 7 | 1.48% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_odyssey | 5 | 1.02% | 9 | 1.91% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | koth_king | 8 | 1.64% | 16 | 3.39% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | bomberman_battle_game | 1 | 0.20% | 2 | 0.42% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_pier | 4 | 0.82% | 10 | 2.12% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 488 | 99.80% | 471 | 1.0361 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.0164 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 1 | 0.20% | 1 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | oki |
14 | 2.86% | 28 | 5.93% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 〠 Lamb |
13 | 2.66% | 12 | 2.54% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | puppitar |
12 | 2.45% | 11 | 2.33% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | AprilHamer |
12 | 2.45% | 7 | 1.48% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Ember_Does |
11 | 2.25% | 7 | 1.48% | 1.57 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.27 | |||
| 6 | Cinnamon |
10 | 2.04% | 6 | 1.27% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [iFyM] Coyote |
10 | 2.04% | 3 | 0.64% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Khaki |
9 | 1.84% | 15 | 3.18% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Perpetual Pub Push |
9 | 1.84% | 11 | 2.33% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Asspickle |
7 | 1.43% | 5 | 1.06% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ༒Azurecløudᛃ༒ |
7 | 1.43% | 3 | 0.64% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | kitty mavourneen |
7 | 1.43% | 3 | 0.64% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Chimp |
7 | 1.43% | 1 | 0.21% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Daz |
7 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | petzval |
6 | 1.23% | 6 | 1.27% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Flyankee |
6 | 1.23% | 5 | 1.06% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Jellypeen#BanVolcNow |
6 | 1.23% | 4 | 0.85% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Smokes |
6 | 1.23% | 2 | 0.42% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Brushie free shipping |
6 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | t |
6 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | xwx |
6 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Lore |
5 | 1.02% | 15 | 3.18% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 〠 birdland |
5 | 1.02% | 8 | 1.69% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | puppy ૮ ˙ ᴥ˙ ა |
5 | 1.02% | 7 | 1.48% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | JackR |
5 | 1.02% | 4 | 0.85% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Nerf France |
5 | 1.02% | 3 | 0.64% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
5 | 1.02% | 3 | 0.64% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Coleslaws |
5 | 1.02% | 2 | 0.42% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Clairical Error |
5 | 1.02% | 1 | 0.21% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | The Girl In The Machine [She/It |
5 | 1.02% | 1 | 0.21% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Darth Maggot

Soldier
Engineer
Sniper
Scout
Pyro
Spy
Heavy
Medic
Demo Man
oki