Player Information| Player Profile |
|
golden freddy |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:775246806 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 05:12:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 23:40:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_rustbelt_rc1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 7,776 | |
| Rank: | 1,301 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5886 (0.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0902 (0.0134*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 350 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 3,882 (224*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,595 (504*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 27 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
golden freddy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (27) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 118 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | lazy LF > obese boyfriend | 0d 02:33:22h | 2025-05-26 22:39:59 | 52 | 108 | 0.48 | 34 | 0.65 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 22 | squiddo | 0d 03:59:23h | 2025-02-21 00:01:13 | 151 | 220 | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 23 | www.HomoEmo.com | squiddo | 0d 06:29:37h | 2025-01-05 10:01:17 | 253 | 384 | 0.66 | 11 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 24 | emo squid 🖤🦑 | 0d 00:05:57h | 2024-12-19 08:44:45 | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 96 times | 192 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 25 times | 25 |
| 3 | Capture Blocked | 15 times | 15 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 11 times | 44 |
| 6 | Revenge | 8 times | 24 |
| 7 | Destroyed a dispenser | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 6 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Domination | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Destroyed a teleporter | 2 times | 4 |
| 13 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 14 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 24 times | -120 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
18 times | 28.57% | 48 | 133 | 0.36 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
14 times | 22.22% | 79 | 104 | 0.76 | |
| 3 | Scout |
14 times | 22.22% | 48 | 131 | 0.37 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
5 times | 7.94% | 25 | 34 | 0.74 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
4 times | 6.35% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
3 times | 4.76% | 3 | 29 | 0.10 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
3 times | 4.76% | 8 | 32 | 0.25 | |
| 8 | Spy |
2 times | 3.17% | 10 | 22 | 0.45 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 77 | 34.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 45 | 20.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 34 | 15.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 21 | 9.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 12 | 5.36% | 2 | 66.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 7 | 3.12% | 6 | 1.19% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 6 | 2.68% | 7 | 1.39% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 9 | 4.02% | 12 | 2.38% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_upward | 45 | 20.09% | 74 | 14.68% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_mossrock | 7 | 3.12% | 12 | 2.38% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_steel | 11 | 4.91% | 22 | 4.37% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_highwood_b19 | 9 | 4.02% | 18 | 3.57% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_king | 1 | 0.45% | 2 | 0.40% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_patagonia | 1 | 0.45% | 2 | 0.40% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_highpass | 16 | 7.14% | 33 | 6.55% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_badwater | 30 | 13.39% | 64 | 12.70% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_borneo | 16 | 7.14% | 40 | 7.94% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_odyssey | 22 | 9.82% | 57 | 11.31% | 0.39 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | koth_harvest_final | 5 | 2.23% | 13 | 2.58% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 13 | 5.80% | 36 | 7.14% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_sharkbay | 14 | 6.25% | 40 | 7.94% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | O | 3 | 1.34% | 9 | 1.79% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 4 | 1.79% | 18 | 3.57% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_pier | 2 | 0.89% | 10 | 1.98% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | koth_rotunda | 1 | 0.45% | 6 | 1.19% | 0.17 | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 21 | koth_lakeside_final | 2 | 0.89% | 14 | 2.78% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | koth_product_final | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.99% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 23 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.79% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 223 | 99.55% | 490 | 0.4551 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0135 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 1 | 0.45% | 14 | 0.0714 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | oki |
13 | 5.80% | 17 | 3.37% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AprilHamer |
7 | 3.13% | 1 | 0.20% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Pimpnutz |
6 | 2.68% | 7 | 1.39% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cyber72589 |
5 | 2.23% | 15 | 2.98% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Khaki |
5 | 2.23% | 13 | 2.58% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Old Spyce |
5 | 2.23% | 7 | 1.39% | 0.71 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | ༒Azurecløudᛃ༒ |
5 | 2.23% | 2 | 0.40% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | WVO |
5 | 2.23% | 2 | 0.40% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | VG |
5 | 2.23% | 1 | 0.20% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
golden freddy


Pyro
Soldier
Scout
Heavy
Sniper
Engineer
Demo Man
Spy
oki