Player Information| Player Profile |
|
india respect |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:21803713 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 5th, 2026 @ 18:24:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 20:42:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_sunshine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
74% |
| Points: | 15,721 | |
| Rank: | 193 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.9628 (3.43*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2781 (0.1514*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 576 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 2,071 (185*) | |
| Deaths: | 699 (54*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 30 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
india respect's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 179 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | Use time make it strategy for $ | 0d 00:07:02h | 2026-01-17 02:08:30 | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 22 | Make you money and smart | 0d 00:22:27h | 2026-01-10 18:41:42 | 34 | 7 | 4.86 | 24 | 0.71 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 23 | Ai tools for money | 0d 01:34:47h | 2026-01-10 03:41:47 | 179 | 45 | 3.98 | 7 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 24 | building contraptions | 0d 00:41:04h | 2025-12-30 20:54:25 | 101 | 17 | 5.94 | 58 | 0.57 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 25 | fraud watch | 0d 00:24:45h | 2025-12-30 01:09:45 | 29 | 9 | 3.22 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 26 | ultra strawberry dreams flavor | 0d 01:20:51h | 2025-12-29 22:23:02 | 151 | 46 | 3.28 | 45 | 0.30 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 27 | Loot for the department | 0d 01:13:20h | 2025-12-29 17:15:22 | 118 | 38 | 3.11 | 18 | 0.15 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 28 | rookie | 0d 01:11:10h | 2025-12-29 02:11:52 | 141 | 48 | 2.94 | 33 | 0.23 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 29 | individual feline character | 0d 00:02:24h | 2025-12-29 00:41:10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 36 times | 72 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 28 times | 56 |
| 3 | Domination | 21 times | 105 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 7 times | 28 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 7 | Destroyed a teleporter | 6 times | 12 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 5 times | 25 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 10 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 13 | Destroyed a dispenser | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Capture Blocked | 2 times | 2 |
| 15 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 16 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 10 times | -30 |
| 2 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
6 times | 35.29% | 50 | 14 | 3.57 | |
| 2 | Scout |
4 times | 23.53% | 33 | 13 | 2.54 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
3 times | 17.65% | 53 | 10 | 5.30 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
3 times | 17.65% | 42 | 16 | 2.63 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
1 times | 5.88% | 7 | 1 | 7.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 53 | 28.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 40 | 21.62% | 28 | 100.00% | 0.70 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 28 | 15.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 25 | 13.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 21 | 11.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 5 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_blowout | 44 | 23.78% | 12 | 22.22% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_phoenix | 68 | 36.76% | 21 | 38.89% | 3.24 | 15 | 53.57% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | pl_frontier_final | 53 | 28.65% | 19 | 35.19% | 2.79 | 13 | 46.43% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | cp_sunshine | 20 | 10.81% | 2 | 3.70% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 185 | 100.00% | 54 | 3.4259 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.1514 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Adelle Krouve |
14 | 7.57% | 3 | 5.56% | 4.67 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | Mugh Hungus |
12 | 6.49% | 4 | 7.41% | 3.00 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | Woflpack |
11 | 5.95% | 2 | 3.70% | 5.50 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | Cinnamon |
10 | 5.41% | 4 | 7.41% | 2.50 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | gelle |
10 | 5.41% | 1 | 1.85% | 10.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | Boose |
9 | 4.86% | 2 | 3.70% | 4.50 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | thrompo |
7 | 3.78% | 1 | 1.85% | 7.00 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.43 | |||
| 8 | orange (the cat) |
6 | 3.24% | 3 | 5.56% | 2.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | Jaundice Rage |
6 | 3.24% | 2 | 3.70% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Pimpnutz |
6 | 3.24% | 2 | 3.70% | 3.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | pingasmonster |
6 | 3.24% | 1 | 1.85% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Old Spyce |
6 | 3.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | ICE are traitors |
6 | 3.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Lynux |
5 | 2.70% | 4 | 7.41% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Pheff |
5 | 2.70% | 3 | 5.56% | 1.67 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | mrzoozilla |
5 | 2.70% | 2 | 3.70% | 2.50 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.40 | |||
| 17 | Ponas47 |
5 | 2.70% | 2 | 3.70% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | FrostSickel |
5 | 2.70% | 1 | 1.85% | 5.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 19 | Shadcat |
5 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 20 | major boobage |
5 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
india respect


Demo Man
Scout
Soldier
Sniper
Heavy
Adelle Krouve