Player Information| Player Profile |
|
pleepo |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:44906147 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 01:05:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 13:18:41h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_phoenix |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
82% |
| Points: | 10,300 | |
| Rank: | 764 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8126 (0.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0743 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 134 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 1,804 (504*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,220 (569*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
pleepo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (8) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 196 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 41 | でで | 0d 00:06:23h | 2025-12-01 05:19:37 | 5 | 6 | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 42 | emofartpuppy | 0d 01:15:30h | 2025-11-27 04:55:32 | 23 | 23 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 43 | brahhzilian | 0d 02:01:20h | 2025-10-06 01:36:55 | 73 | 82 | 0.89 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 44 | THIS IS JUST A TEST. | 0d 01:04:21h | 2025-09-09 03:03:49 | 35 | 41 | 0.85 | 27 | 0.77 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 45 | bachata sniper #NOAUDIO | 0d 00:02:46h | 2025-09-07 04:42:51 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46 | bachata sniper | 0d 00:04:45h | 2025-09-07 04:40:07 | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 47 | freak pibble | 0d 15:19:46h | 2025-09-04 01:44:20 | 396 | 532 | 0.74 | 66 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 48 | ChlamydiaAwareness | 0d 00:08:23h | 2025-09-03 23:25:58 | 3 | 7 | 0.43 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 49 | yung pibble | 0d 05:56:22h | 2025-09-01 02:19:18 | 103 | 123 | 0.84 | 2 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 50 | yung pibble #draingang | 0d 00:10:55h | 2025-08-29 02:51:18 | 2 | 10 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 51 | bee pibble #draingang | 0d 00:04:30h | 2025-08-29 02:40:18 | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 52 | bee pibble | 0d 00:42:17h | 2025-08-29 02:35:50 | 15 | 27 | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 53 | hivemind pibble | 0d 00:08:39h | 2025-08-29 01:48:27 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 54 | pibble | 0d 05:12:33h | 2025-08-29 00:51:22 | 165 | 171 | 0.96 | 5 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 55 | pibthur the hot chef | 0d 00:03:26h | 2025-08-28 22:59:53 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 56 | pibthur | 0d 00:00:26h | 2025-08-28 22:56:20 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 57 | clitorisnibbler53 | 0d 00:02:32h | 2025-08-28 22:20:50 | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 58 | clitorisclencher53 | 0d 00:32:34h | 2025-08-28 01:52:42 | 23 | 22 | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 59 | can I lick your rose toy? | 0d 00:03:37h | 2025-08-28 01:20:00 | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 60 | i touch myself at work | 0d 00:00:51h | 2025-08-27 21:27:45 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 167 times | 334 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 64 times | 64 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 32 times | 128 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 28 times | 56 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 24 times | 24 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 17 times | 85 |
| 7 | Revenge | 10 times | 30 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 9 | Domination | 10 times | 50 |
| 10 | Destroyed a teleporter | 7 times | 14 |
| 11 | Destroyed a dispenser | 7 times | 21 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 13 | Picked up the flag | 3 times | 6 |
| 14 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 15 | Dropped the flag (while alive) | 3 times | -6 |
| 16 | Defended the flag | 3 times | 3 |
| 17 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 18 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 19 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 20 | Dropped the flag (on death) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 28 times | -140 |
| 2 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
34 times | 91.89% | 490 | 550 | 0.89 | |
| 2 | Scout |
2 times | 5.41% | 5 | 6 | 0.83 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
1 times | 2.70% | 9 | 13 | 0.69 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 450 | 89.29% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 15 | 2.98% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 9 | 1.79% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.59% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.39% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 5 | 0.99% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.60% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 13 | 2.58% | 5 | 0.88% | 2.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 22 | 4.37% | 13 | 2.28% | 1.69 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_sunshine | 26 | 5.16% | 16 | 2.81% | 1.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_sharkbay | 20 | 3.97% | 15 | 2.64% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_gorge_winter | 20 | 3.97% | 15 | 2.64% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_steel | 64 | 12.70% | 59 | 10.37% | 1.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 15 | 2.98% | 16 | 2.81% | 0.94 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_mossrock | 15 | 2.98% | 16 | 2.81% | 0.94 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_upward | 28 | 5.56% | 31 | 5.45% | 0.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_pier | 47 | 9.33% | 54 | 9.49% | 0.87 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_fountain_b3 | 22 | 4.37% | 26 | 4.57% | 0.85 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_borneo | 15 | 2.98% | 18 | 3.16% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_phoenix | 41 | 8.13% | 50 | 8.79% | 0.82 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_divulgence_b4b | 17 | 3.37% | 21 | 3.69% | 0.81 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | cp_fulgur | 15 | 2.98% | 19 | 3.34% | 0.79 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_boardwalk | 29 | 5.75% | 37 | 6.50% | 0.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_badwater | 27 | 5.36% | 35 | 6.15% | 0.77 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | koth_harvest_final | 14 | 2.78% | 21 | 3.69% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | cp_rafters_b4 | 10 | 1.98% | 16 | 2.81% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | cp_powerhouse | 42 | 8.33% | 68 | 11.95% | 0.62 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_snowycoast | 2 | 0.40% | 18 | 3.16% | 0.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 415 | 82.34% | 483 | 0.8592 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 89 | 17.66% | 86 | 1.0349 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AfterLaFF |
14 | 2.78% | 8 | 1.41% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Ham Solo Abu |
14 | 2.78% | 4 | 0.70% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ei |
13 | 2.58% | 14 | 2.46% | 0.93 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | frosty |
13 | 2.58% | 1 | 0.18% | 13.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | oki |
12 | 2.38% | 8 | 1.41% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | t |
11 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Phillip Jeffries |
9 | 1.79% | 9 | 1.58% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Captain Theirlock |
9 | 1.79% | 6 | 1.05% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | fron |
9 | 1.79% | 5 | 0.88% | 1.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | petzval |
8 | 1.59% | 16 | 2.81% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Phallus Magnus |
8 | 1.59% | 7 | 1.23% | 1.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Lore |
7 | 1.39% | 14 | 2.46% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Daz |
7 | 1.39% | 12 | 2.11% | 0.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Domino |
7 | 1.39% | 10 | 1.76% | 0.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | puppy ૮ ˙ ᴥ˙ ა |
7 | 1.39% | 5 | 0.88% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | NCR Trooper Scout |
7 | 1.39% | 5 | 0.88% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | hello (goodbye) |
7 | 1.39% | 2 | 0.35% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Pepsi |
6 | 1.19% | 14 | 2.46% | 0.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | DUB |
6 | 1.19% | 11 | 1.93% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | heck |
6 | 1.19% | 9 | 1.58% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Adelle Krouve |
6 | 1.19% | 4 | 0.70% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Marceline ♄☉ |
6 | 1.19% | 1 | 0.18% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Griffin |
6 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | rue,, |
5 | 0.99% | 13 | 2.28% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | LampMan |
5 | 0.99% | 7 | 1.23% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Myubble?? |
5 | 0.99% | 5 | 0.88% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | mizu |
5 | 0.99% | 4 | 0.70% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | being held hostage by 16 rats |
5 | 0.99% | 3 | 0.53% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Moosey ♡ |
5 | 0.99% | 2 | 0.35% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | wackypilled |
5 | 0.99% | 1 | 0.18% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | AprilHamer |
5 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
pleepo


Soldier
Scout
Demo Man
AfterLaFF