Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | MV3 | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 8,608 | |
| Total Kills: | 2,083 | |
| Total Deaths: | 6,592 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 2,083 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.32 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.21 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 18:37:22h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 6d 18:37:22h | |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_badwater | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
![]() |
8,608 | 6d 18:37:22h | 2,083 | 100.00% | 6,592 | 0.32 |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Domination | 281 times | -1405 |
| 2 | Revenge | 20 times | -60 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
271 times | 31.81% | 1,089 | 1,965 | 0.55 | |
| 2 | Medic |
256 times | 30.05% | 78 | 1,241 | 0.06 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
142 times | 16.67% | 99 | 424 | 0.23 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
91 times | 10.68% | 220 | 224 | 0.98 | |
| 5 | Scout |
42 times | 4.93% | 33 | 223 | 0.15 | |
| 6 | Spy |
20 times | 2.35% | 11 | 43 | 0.26 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
14 times | 1.64% | 4 | 21 | 0.19 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
11 times | 1.29% | 11 | 18 | 0.61 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
5 times | 0.59% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 662 | 31.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 255 | 12.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 136 | 6.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 71 | 3.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 68 | 3.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 34 | 1.63% | 10 | 31.25% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 25 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 24 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 23 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 22 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.86% | 11 | 34.38% | 0.61 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.82% | 5 | 15.63% | 0.29 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.38% | 2 | 6.25% | 0.25 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.25 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | pl_frontier_final | 133 | 6.39% | 320 | 0.4156 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.0075 | ||
| 2 | pl_badwater | 95 | 4.56% | 265 | 0.3585 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | cp_steel | 92 | 4.42% | 286 | 0.3217 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | pl_upward | 78 | 3.74% | 211 | 0.3697 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.0128 | ||
| 5 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 61 | 2.93% | 136 | 0.4485 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.0328 | ||
| 6 | koth_harvest_final | 58 | 2.78% | 92 | 0.6304 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 7 | pl_odyssey | 57 | 2.74% | 130 | 0.4385 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.0175 | ||
| 8 | cp_powerhouse | 57 | 2.74% | 127 | 0.4488 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 9 | koth_highpass | 43 | 2.06% | 100 | 0.4300 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.0233 | ||
| 10 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 42 | 2.02% | 189 | 0.2222 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.0238 | ||
| 11 | pl_pier | 41 | 1.97% | 167 | 0.2455 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 12 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 36 | 1.73% | 86 | 0.4186 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.0556 | ||
| 13 | pl_borneo | 34 | 1.63% | 180 | 0.1889 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.0588 | ||
| 14 | cp_conifer | 33 | 1.58% | 53 | 0.6226 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.0606 | ||
| 15 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 29 | 1.39% | 160 | 0.1813 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.0345 | ||
| 16 | pl_phoenix | 28 | 1.34% | 115 | 0.2435 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.0357 | ||
| 17 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 28 | 1.34% | 83 | 0.3373 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.0714 | ||
| 18 | pl_camber | 27 | 1.30% | 59 | 0.4576 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 19 | cp_sunshine | 23 | 1.10% | 73 | 0.3151 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 20 | pl_boostwater | 23 | 1.10% | 13 | 1.7692 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 21 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 22 | 1.06% | 50 | 0.4400 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 22 | cp_mossrock | 22 | 1.06% | 43 | 0.5116 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 23 | vip_idol_b13a | 22 | 1.06% | 39 | 0.5641 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 24 | pl_snowycoast | 20 | 0.96% | 102 | 0.1961 | 4 | 12.50% | 0.2000 | ||
| 25 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 19 | 0.91% | 56 | 0.3393 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 26 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 19 | 0.91% | 32 | 0.5938 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 27 | koth_leveled_v1 | 19 | 0.91% | 33 | 0.5758 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 28 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 19 | 0.91% | 20 | 0.9500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 29 | pl_highwood_b19 | 18 | 0.86% | 47 | 0.3830 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 30 | koth_sharkbay | 17 | 0.82% | 53 | 0.3208 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.1176 | ||
| 31 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 17 | 0.82% | 40 | 0.4250 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 32 | cp_fulgur | 16 | 0.77% | 31 | 0.5161 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 33 | cp_inferno | 16 | 0.77% | 21 | 0.7619 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 34 | koth_product_final | 14 | 0.67% | 19 | 0.7368 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.0714 | ||
| 35 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 14 | 0.67% | 10 | 1.4000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 36 | pl_rainbowride_b7e | 13 | 0.62% | 34 | 0.3824 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 37 | pl_thundermountain_event_rc1 | 13 | 0.62% | 21 | 0.6190 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 38 | arena_mw2_highrise | 12 | 0.58% | 44 | 0.2727 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 39 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 11 | 0.53% | 16 | 0.6875 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 40 | cp_hardwood_final | 11 | 0.53% | 20 | 0.5500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 41 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 11 | 0.53% | 28 | 0.3929 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 42 | koth_cow_b2 | 10 | 0.48% | 10 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 43 | koth_databank_rc3 | 10 | 0.48% | 30 | 0.3333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 44 | plr_upward_rc3 | 10 | 0.48% | 13 | 0.7692 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 45 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 10 | 0.48% | 49 | 0.2041 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 46 | koth_blowout | 10 | 0.48% | 50 | 0.2000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 47 | koth_king | 9 | 0.43% | 37 | 0.2432 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 48 | koth_boardwalk | 8 | 0.38% | 16 | 0.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 49 | pl_patagonia | 8 | 0.38% | 33 | 0.2424 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 50 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 8 | 0.38% | 44 | 0.1818 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 51 | cp_gorge_winter | 8 | 0.38% | 35 | 0.2286 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 52 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 8 | 0.38% | 24 | 0.3333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 53 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 8 | 0.38% | 27 | 0.2963 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 54 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 7 | 0.34% | 11 | 0.6364 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 55 | sd_laserfight | 7 | 0.34% | 10 | 0.7000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 56 | ctf_office | 7 | 0.34% | 19 | 0.3684 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 57 | tow_phoneyland_b1_15 | 6 | 0.29% | 25 | 0.2400 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 58 | cp_mountainlab | 6 | 0.29% | 31 | 0.1935 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 59 | vip_tfc_hunted | 6 | 0.29% | 15 | 0.4000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 60 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 5 | 0.24% | 24 | 0.2083 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 61 | crab_cave_v1a_ws | 5 | 0.24% | 2 | 2.5000 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.2000 | ||
| 62 | O | 5 | 0.24% | 5 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 63 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 5 | 0.24% | 25 | 0.2000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 64 | cp_scaredycat_b2a | 4 | 0.19% | 11 | 0.3636 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 65 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 4 | 0.19% | 22 | 0.1818 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 66 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 4 | 0.19% | 12 | 0.3333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 67 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 4 | 0.19% | 26 | 0.1538 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.2500 | ||
| 68 | koth_shitmill | 3 | 0.14% | 2 | 1.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 69 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 3 | 0.14% | 25 | 0.1200 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 70 | pl_coaster | 3 | 0.14% | 7 | 0.4286 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.3333 | ||
| 71 | koth_probed | 3 | 0.14% | 15 | 0.2000 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.6667 | ||
| 72 | plr_traincartbomb_b1a | 2 | 0.10% | 15 | 0.1333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 73 | cp_convoy | 1 | 0.05% | 6 | 0.1667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 74 | pl_valley_b3 | 1 | 0.05% | 15 | 0.0667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 75 | koth_daenam_b12 | 1 | 0.05% | 1 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 76 | cp_dustbowl | 1 | 0.05% | 3 | 0.3333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 77 | pl_badcoastbarnward_a5 | 1 | 0.05% | 11 | 0.0909 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3)
Pyro
Medic
Sniper
Engineer
Scout
Spy
Soldier
Heavy
Demo Man