Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | She/It | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
95.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (8 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 12,227 | |
| Total Kills: | 1,682 | |
| Total Deaths: | 1,591 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 1,682 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.06 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.63 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 20:42:35h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 1d 20:42:35h | |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | |
| Favorite Map:* | koth_highpass | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | glue drinker (she/it) |
![]() |
12,227 | 1d 20:42:35h | 1,682 | 100.00% | 1,591 | 1.06 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 16 times | 32 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 15 times | 45 |
| 3 | Ubercharge | 10 times | 10 |
| 4 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 7 | Domination | 3 times | 15 |
| 8 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 3 times | 12 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 13 | Point Captured | 1 times | 5 |
| 14 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
| 2 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
8 times | 32.00% | 22 | 15 | 1.47 | |
| 2 | Scout |
6 times | 24.00% | 16 | 11 | 1.45 | |
| 3 | Medic |
5 times | 20.00% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
2 times | 8.00% | ||||
| 5 | Engineer |
2 times | 8.00% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 6 | Spy |
1 times | 4.00% | ||||
| 7 | Soldier |
1 times | 4.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 12 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | cp_steel | 26 | 1.55% | 18 | 1.4444 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | pl_frontier_final | 9 | 0.54% | 6 | 1.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | cp_powerhouse | 7 | 0.42% | 2 | 3.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 6 | 0.36% | 8 | 0.7500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | pl_highwood_b19 | 2 | 0.12% | 5 | 0.4000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


glue drinker (she/it)
Pyro
Scout
Medic
Heavy
Engineer
Spy
Soldier