Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | they) | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
58.25% |
| Members: | 4 active members (30 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 3,694 | |
| Total Kills: | 3,650 | |
| Total Deaths: | 5,791 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 913 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.63 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.39 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 13:12:29h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 1d 15:18:07h | |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_badwater | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | WeepingBelle (she/they) |
![]() |
10,263 | 6d 05:26:48h | 3,463 | 94.88% | 5,372 | 0.64 | ||
| 2 | Lisan Al-Gay'ib (she/they) |
![]() |
2,430 | 0d 04:56:17h | 130 | 3.56% | 297 | 0.44 | ||
| 3 | bunnyysoup (she/they) |
![]() |
1,064 | 0d 02:16:26h | 43 | 1.18% | 90 | 0.48 | ||
| 4 | chaos (she/they) |
![]() |
1,020 | 0d 00:32:58h | 14 | 0.38% | 32 | 0.44 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 39 times | 78 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 13 times | 39 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 9 times | 36 |
| 5 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 5 times | 25 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Revenge | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Removed a Sapper | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Domination | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Ubercharge | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | Picked up the flag | 1 times | 2 |
| 15 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 16 | Dropped the flag (on death) | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Destroyed a teleporter | 1 times | 2 |
| 18 | Destroyed a dispenser | 1 times | 3 |
| 19 | Defended the flag | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Domination | 14 times | -70 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
14 times | 20.29% | 13 | 28 | 0.46 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
12 times | 17.39% | 12 | 28 | 0.43 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
12 times | 17.39% | 16 | 58 | 0.28 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
11 times | 15.94% | 12 | 18 | 0.67 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
8 times | 11.59% | 30 | 31 | 0.97 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
5 times | 7.25% | 9 | 14 | 0.64 | |
| 7 | Scout |
3 times | 4.35% | 5 | 14 | 0.36 | |
| 8 | Medic |
3 times | 4.35% | 0 | 15 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Spy |
1 times | 1.45% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 29 | 0.79% | 41 | 0.7073 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | pl_badwater | 13 | 0.36% | 20 | 0.6500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | pl_borneo | 13 | 0.36% | 20 | 0.6500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | cp_mossrock | 8 | 0.22% | 27 | 0.2963 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 8 | 0.22% | 10 | 0.8000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | cp_powerhouse | 6 | 0.16% | 3 | 2.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 7 | vip_idol_b13a | 6 | 0.16% | 14 | 0.4286 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 8 | ctf_office | 4 | 0.11% | 3 | 1.3333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 9 | koth_lakeside_final | 4 | 0.11% | 10 | 0.4000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 10 | koth_product_final | 3 | 0.08% | 17 | 0.1765 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 11 | koth_king | 3 | 0.08% | 21 | 0.1429 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 12 | pl_upward | 2 | 0.05% | 3 | 0.6667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 13 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 1 | 0.03% | 3 | 0.3333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 14 | cp_rafters_b4 | 1 | 0.03% | 12 | 0.0833 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


WeepingBelle (she/they)
Demo Man
Soldier
Pyro
Engineer
Heavy
Sniper
Scout
Medic
Spy