Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | π | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
89.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (2 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 16,280 | |
| Total Kills: | 3,022 | |
| Total Deaths: | 1,486 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 3,022 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.03 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.22 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 17:20:47h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 1d 17:20:47h | |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | -π- BakaD |
![]() |
16,280 | 1d 17:20:47h | 3,022 | 100.00% | 1,486 | 2.03 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 153 times | 306 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 44 times | 176 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 32 times | 32 |
| 4 | Domination | 27 times | 135 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 20 times | 40 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 16 times | 16 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 12 times | 60 |
| 8 | Destroyed a teleporter | 10 times | 20 |
| 9 | Destroyed a dispenser | 8 times | 24 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 11 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 14 |
| 12 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 13 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 5 times | 5 |
| 14 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 15 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 16 | Revenge | 3 times | 9 |
| 17 | Killed charged medic | 3 times | 3 |
| 18 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 19 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 2 times | 2 |
| 20 | Ubercharge | 1 times | 1 |
| 21 | Removed a Sapper | 1 times | 1 |
| 22 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 23 | Kill Assist - Medic | 1 times | 3 |
| 24 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 1 times | 1 |
| 25 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Revenge | 8 times | -24 |
| 2 | Domination | 6 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
9 times | 39.13% | 186 | 74 | 2.51 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
6 times | 26.09% | 103 | 63 | 1.63 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
2 times | 8.70% | 15 | 13 | 1.15 | |
| 4 | Scout |
2 times | 8.70% | 43 | 21 | 2.05 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
1 times | 4.35% | 30 | 14 | 2.14 | |
| 6 | Medic |
1 times | 4.35% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
1 times | 4.35% | 5 | 2 | 2.50 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
1 times | 4.35% | 4 | 3 | 1.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 135 | 4.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 106 | 3.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 30 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | pl_badwater | 91 | 3.01% | 26 | 3.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | pl_upward | 67 | 2.22% | 40 | 1.6750 | 7 | 19.44% | 0.1045 | ||
| 3 | pl_frontier_final | 50 | 1.65% | 30 | 1.6667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | koth_boardwalk | 36 | 1.19% | 20 | 1.8000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | cp_steel | 31 | 1.03% | 20 | 1.5500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | pl_divulgence_b4b | 30 | 0.99% | 15 | 2.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 7 | pl_odyssey | 29 | 0.96% | 16 | 1.8125 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 8 | pl_valley_b3 | 22 | 0.73% | 11 | 2.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 9 | cp_sunshine | 20 | 0.66% | 11 | 1.8182 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 10 | koth_highpass | 11 | 0.36% | 5 | 2.2000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 11 | cp_mossrock | 9 | 0.30% | 1 | 9.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 12 | cp_powerhouse | 2 | 0.07% | 2 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


-π- BakaD
Demo Man
Soldier
Sniper
Scout
Pyro
Medic
Heavy
Engineer