Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | Her] | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
84.50% |
| Members: | 2 active members (7 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,664 | |
| Total Kills: | 273 | |
| Total Deaths: | 469 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 137 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.58 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.41 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:02:59h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 05:31:30h | |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_badwater | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | Chromadeline [She/Her] |
![]() |
2,708 | 0d 05:45:53h | 126 | 46.15% | 166 | 0.76 | ||
| 2 | moxylotl [she/her] |
![]() |
2,619 | 0d 05:17:06h | 147 | 53.85% | 303 | 0.49 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 110 times | 220 |
| 2 | Capture Blocked | 35 times | 35 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 25 times | 25 |
| 4 | Revenge | 13 times | 39 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 6 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 10 times | 10 |
| 7 | Domination | 9 times | 45 |
| 8 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 9 times | 36 |
| 9 | Removed a Sapper | 8 times | 8 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 7 times | 35 |
| 11 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 7 times | 7 |
| 12 | Destroyed a teleporter | 7 times | 14 |
| 13 | Destroyed a dispenser | 6 times | 18 |
| 14 | Kill Assist - Medic | 3 times | 9 |
| 15 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 16 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 2 times | 2 |
| 17 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 18 | Ubercharge | 1 times | 1 |
| 19 | Picked up the flag | 1 times | 2 |
| 20 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 21 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 22 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 23 | Captured the flag | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Domination | 29 times | -145 |
| 2 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
25 times | 32.89% | 78 | 93 | 0.84 | |
| 2 | Scout |
13 times | 17.11% | 8 | 38 | 0.21 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
13 times | 17.11% | 71 | 122 | 0.58 | |
| 4 | Spy |
11 times | 14.47% | 25 | 37 | 0.68 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
7 times | 9.21% | 12 | 11 | 1.09 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
4 times | 5.26% | 10 | 15 | 0.67 | |
| 7 | Medic |
2 times | 2.63% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
1 times | 1.32% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 56 | 20.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 34 | 12.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 20 | 7.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 17 | 6.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 7 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | pl_frontier_final | 33 | 12.09% | 62 | 0.5323 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 27 | 9.89% | 23 | 1.1739 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | pl_pier | 26 | 9.52% | 56 | 0.4643 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 16 | 5.86% | 16 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | pl_badwater | 15 | 5.49% | 30 | 0.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | cp_fulgur | 12 | 4.40% | 4 | 3.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 7 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 11 | 4.03% | 13 | 0.8462 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 8 | koth_blowout | 9 | 3.30% | 13 | 0.6923 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 9 | koth_harvest_final | 9 | 3.30% | 16 | 0.5625 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 10 | cp_steel | 8 | 2.93% | 21 | 0.3810 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 11 | pl_snowycoast | 8 | 2.93% | 23 | 0.3478 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 12 | cp_mossrock | 6 | 2.20% | 10 | 0.6000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 13 | pl_upward | 5 | 1.83% | 2 | 2.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 14 | pl_valley_b3 | 5 | 1.83% | 17 | 0.2941 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 15 | ctf_office | 4 | 1.47% | 6 | 0.6667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 16 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 3 | 1.10% | 2 | 1.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 17 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 3 | 1.10% | 8 | 0.3750 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 18 | koth_highpass | 1 | 0.37% | 6 | 0.1667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Chromadeline [She/Her]
Engineer
Scout
Pyro
Spy
Soldier
Demo Man
Medic
Heavy
