Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | real | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
47.62% |
| Members: | 8 active members (60 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 3,986 | |
| Total Kills: | 6,907 | |
| Total Deaths: | 5,006 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 863 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.38 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.93 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 04:10:20h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 15:31:18h | |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_badwater | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | The Hitman's Heatmaker | |
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | Rat (real) |
![]() |
17,765 | 4d 08:17:22h | 6,118 | 88.58% | 4,162 | 1.47 | ||
| 2 | Worm (real) |
![]() |
7,735 | 0d 15:32:00h | 670 | 9.70% | 606 | 1.11 | ||
| 3 | (REAL) real Rick Ross |
![]() |
1,207 | 0d 01:01:00h | 46 | 0.67% | 35 | 1.31 | ||
| 4 | gay drifter (real) |
![]() |
1,128 | 0d 02:35:59h | 59 | 0.85% | 172 | 0.34 | ||
| 5 | baby driver(real) |
![]() |
1,055 | 0d 00:22:38h | 4 | 0.06% | 15 | 0.27 | ||
| 6 | malnourished santa (real) |
![]() |
1,000 | 0d 00:04:16h | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Drunk Engineer (real) |
![]() |
1,000 | 0d 00:00:39h | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | jar jar binks (real) |
![]() |
998 | 0d 00:16:26h | 10 | 0.14% | 16 | 0.63 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 161 times | 322 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 158 times | 316 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 68 times | 68 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 52 times | 156 |
| 5 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 40 times | 40 |
| 6 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 31 times | 124 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 30 times | 150 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 29 times | 58 |
| 9 | Domination | 26 times | 130 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 24 times | 24 |
| 11 | Ubercharge | 17 times | 17 |
| 12 | Revenge | 16 times | 48 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 13 times | 39 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 10 times | 30 |
| 15 | Destroyed a teleporter | 8 times | 16 |
| 16 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 17 | Killed charged medic | 6 times | 6 |
| 18 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 19 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 20 | Removed a Sapper | 3 times | 3 |
| 21 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 3 times | 3 |
| 22 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 3 times | 3 |
| 23 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 2 times | 2 |
| 24 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 25 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 26 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Domination | 34 times | -170 |
| 2 | Revenge | 7 times | -21 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
68 times | 33.83% | 233 | 192 | 1.21 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
29 times | 14.43% | 115 | 71 | 1.62 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
20 times | 9.95% | 68 | 63 | 1.08 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
19 times | 9.45% | 29 | 23 | 1.26 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
16 times | 7.96% | 30 | 26 | 1.15 | |
| 6 | Medic |
15 times | 7.46% | 28 | 75 | 0.37 | |
| 7 | Scout |
14 times | 6.97% | 48 | 36 | 1.33 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
14 times | 6.97% | 23 | 44 | 0.52 | |
| 9 | Spy |
6 times | 2.99% | 3 | 10 | 0.30 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 79 | 1.14% | 75 | 2.00% | 0.95 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 78 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 75 | 1.09% | 64 | 1.71% | 0.85 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 37 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.23% | 11 | 0.29% | 0.69 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 14 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.14% | 7 | 0.19% | 0.70 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 52 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | pl_frontier_final | 63 | 0.91% | 98 | 0.6429 | 17 | 0.45% | 0.2698 | ||
| 2 | pl_badwater | 48 | 0.69% | 31 | 1.5484 | 20 | 0.53% | 0.4167 | ||
| 3 | pl_pier | 42 | 0.61% | 28 | 1.5000 | 11 | 0.29% | 0.2619 | ||
| 4 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 34 | 0.49% | 17 | 2.0000 | 10 | 0.27% | 0.2941 | ||
| 5 | pl_phoenix | 32 | 0.46% | 32 | 1.0000 | 2 | 0.05% | 0.0625 | ||
| 6 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 31 | 0.45% | 17 | 1.8235 | 12 | 0.32% | 0.3871 | ||
| 7 | cp_steel | 27 | 0.39% | 15 | 1.8000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 8 | koth_harvest_final | 26 | 0.38% | 25 | 1.0400 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 9 | cp_mossrock | 25 | 0.36% | 20 | 1.2500 | 10 | 0.27% | 0.4000 | ||
| 10 | cp_gorge_winter | 22 | 0.32% | 9 | 2.4444 | 3 | 0.08% | 0.1364 | ||
| 11 | pl_borneo | 22 | 0.32% | 27 | 0.8148 | 12 | 0.32% | 0.5455 | ||
| 12 | pl_camber | 22 | 0.32% | 5 | 4.4000 | 20 | 0.53% | 0.9091 | ||
| 13 | pl_patagonia | 22 | 0.32% | 9 | 2.4444 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 14 | koth_probed | 20 | 0.29% | 9 | 2.2222 | 8 | 0.21% | 0.4000 | ||
| 15 | pl_upward | 19 | 0.28% | 42 | 0.4524 | 7 | 0.19% | 0.3684 | ||
| 16 | cp_powerhouse | 17 | 0.25% | 15 | 1.1333 | 15 | 0.40% | 0.8824 | ||
| 17 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 15 | 0.22% | 21 | 0.7143 | 3 | 0.08% | 0.2000 | ||
| 18 | pl_valley_b3 | 14 | 0.20% | 20 | 0.7000 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.0714 | ||
| 19 | koth_product_final | 13 | 0.19% | 19 | 0.6842 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 20 | cp_sunshine | 13 | 0.19% | 13 | 1.0000 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.0769 | ||
| 21 | koth_king | 10 | 0.14% | 13 | 0.7692 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 22 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 10 | 0.14% | 16 | 0.6250 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.1000 | ||
| 23 | 0 | 10 | 0.14% | 5 | 2.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 24 | koth_highpass | 8 | 0.12% | 11 | 0.7273 | 7 | 0.19% | 0.8750 | ||
| 25 | koth_lakeside_final | 5 | 0.07% | 7 | 0.7143 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 26 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 5 | 0.07% | 8 | 0.6250 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 27 | pl_snowycoast | 1 | 0.01% | 13 | 0.0769 | 1 | 0.03% | 1.0000 | ||
| 28 | cp_mountainlab | 1 | 0.01% | 4 | 0.2500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 29 | s | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]

Rat (real)
Sniper
Heavy
Soldier
Pyro
Demo Man
Medic
Scout
Engineer
Spy
