Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | her | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
54.75% |
| Members: | 4 active members (11 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,752 | |
| Total Kills: | 454 | |
| Total Deaths: | 886 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 114 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.51 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.48 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 15:42:30h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 03:55:38h | |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_caldera_rc3 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | CallieLove she/her |
![]() |
3,866 | 0d 14:21:18h | 430 | 94.71% | 836 | 0.51 | ||
| 2 | Alpaquita she/her |
![]() |
1,105 | 0d 00:34:42h | 16 | 3.52% | 22 | 0.73 | ||
| 3 | Fox Maid🏳️⚧️She/Her |
![]() |
1,025 | 0d 00:15:30h | 2 | 0.44% | 9 | 0.22 | ||
| 4 | Riot She/Her |
![]() |
1,011 | 0d 00:31:00h | 6 | 1.32% | 19 | 0.32 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 11 times | 22 |
| 2 | Point Captured | 5 times | 25 |
| 3 | Capture Blocked | 4 times | 4 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 6 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
4 times | 50.00% | 12 | 24 | 0.50 | |
| 2 | Scout |
2 times | 25.00% | 2 | 10 | 0.20 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
2 times | 25.00% | 8 | 7 | 1.14 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 8 | 1.76% | 6 | 1.3333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 6 | 1.32% | 11 | 0.5455 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | koth_winter_ridge | 3 | 0.66% | 4 | 0.7500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | koth_sharkbay | 2 | 0.44% | 5 | 0.4000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | pl_divulgence_b4b | 2 | 0.44% | 9 | 0.2222 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 1 | 0.22% | 6 | 0.1667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


CallieLove she/her
Pyro
Scout
Demo Man