Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TrevBev45 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:156685974 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 00:55:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 08:08:53h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | koth_bagel_rc12 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 8,376 | |
| Rank: | 1,157 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5725 (0.59*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0592 (0.0682*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 71 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 1,200 (337*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,096 (576*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 7 (0*) | |
TrevBev45's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (15) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 200 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | TrevBev45 | 1d 16:53:44h | 2026-05-12 01:11:07 | 950 | 1,663 | 0.57 | 62 | 0.07 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | TrevBev45 #BringBackQuickPlay | 0d 15:15:09h | 2025-12-23 01:47:38 | 250 | 433 | 0.58 | 9 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 130 times | 260 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 45 times | 45 |
| 3 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 32 times | 32 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 29 times | 29 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 23 times | 115 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 46 |
| 7 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 17 times | 68 |
| 8 | Kill Assist - Medic | 11 times | 33 |
| 9 | Destroyed a dispenser | 10 times | 30 |
| 10 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 11 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 9 times | 9 |
| 12 | Domination | 9 times | 45 |
| 13 | Revenge | 8 times | 24 |
| 14 | Destroyed a teleporter | 8 times | 16 |
| 15 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 16 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 17 | Ubercharge | 2 times | 2 |
| 18 | Removed a Sapper | 2 times | 2 |
| 19 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 2 times | 2 |
| 20 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 21 | Picked up the flag | 1 times | 2 |
| 22 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 23 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 24 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 25 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 1 times | 1 |
| 26 | Dropped the flag (on death) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 26 times | -130 |
| 2 | Revenge | 6 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
18 times | 19.57% | 30 | 62 | 0.48 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
16 times | 17.39% | 59 | 121 | 0.49 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
15 times | 16.30% | 53 | 69 | 0.77 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
12 times | 13.04% | 70 | 115 | 0.61 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
12 times | 13.04% | 53 | 63 | 0.84 | |
| 6 | Scout |
9 times | 9.78% | 34 | 66 | 0.52 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
4 times | 4.35% | 9 | 20 | 0.45 | |
| 8 | Medic |
4 times | 4.35% | 3 | 25 | 0.12 | |
| 9 | Spy |
2 times | 2.17% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 39 | 11.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 30 | 8.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 29 | 8.61% | 19 | 82.61% | 0.66 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 24 | 7.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 23 | 6.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 21 | 6.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 18 | 5.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 16 | 4.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 12 | 3.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 5.00 | 9 | 2.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 9 | 2.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 8 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 8 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.08% | 4 | 17.39% | 0.57 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 4 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 2 | 0.59% | 1 | 0.17% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_sharkbay | 3 | 0.89% | 2 | 0.35% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 22 | 6.53% | 15 | 2.60% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 5 | 1.48% | 4 | 0.69% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_mountainlab | 15 | 4.45% | 13 | 2.26% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_databank_rc4 | 9 | 2.67% | 9 | 1.56% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | ctf_bluefort_rc1 | 5 | 1.48% | 5 | 0.87% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | g | 1 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.17% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ctf_office | 9 | 2.67% | 10 | 1.74% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 18 | 5.34% | 21 | 3.65% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 24 | 7.12% | 29 | 5.03% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_upward | 10 | 2.97% | 13 | 2.26% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | sd_laserfight | 6 | 1.78% | 8 | 1.39% | 0.75 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | koth_winter_ridge | 16 | 4.75% | 22 | 3.82% | 0.73 | 7 | 30.43% | 0.44 | |||
| 15 | pl_phoenix | 5 | 1.48% | 7 | 1.22% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 14 | 4.15% | 20 | 3.47% | 0.70 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 8 | 2.37% | 12 | 2.08% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | cp_powerhouse | 12 | 3.56% | 20 | 3.47% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_borneo | 3 | 0.89% | 5 | 0.87% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 13 | 3.86% | 23 | 3.99% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 11 | 3.26% | 20 | 3.47% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | cp_sunshine | 6 | 1.78% | 11 | 1.91% | 0.55 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 23 | pl_divulgence_b4b | 7 | 2.08% | 13 | 2.26% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_pier | 12 | 3.56% | 24 | 4.17% | 0.50 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.08 | |||
| 25 | koth_product_final | 9 | 2.67% | 18 | 3.12% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vip_idol_b13a | 6 | 1.78% | 12 | 2.08% | 0.50 | 5 | 21.74% | 0.83 | |||
| 27 | arena_mw2_highrise | 2 | 0.59% | 4 | 0.69% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | koth_shitmill | 2 | 0.59% | 4 | 0.69% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_boostwater | 9 | 2.67% | 20 | 3.47% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 5 | 1.48% | 11 | 1.91% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 6 | 1.78% | 14 | 2.43% | 0.43 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.50 | |||
| 32 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 3 | 0.89% | 7 | 1.22% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 8 | 2.37% | 19 | 3.30% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | pl_odyssey | 15 | 4.45% | 41 | 7.12% | 0.37 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.07 | |||
| 35 | koth_harvest_final | 9 | 2.67% | 26 | 4.51% | 0.35 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.11 | |||
| 36 | cp_steel | 11 | 3.26% | 32 | 5.56% | 0.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | pl_badcoastbarnward_a5 | 7 | 2.08% | 21 | 3.65% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | cp_mossrock | 4 | 1.19% | 13 | 2.26% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | ctf_2binetower | 2 | 0.59% | 8 | 1.39% | 0.25 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.50 | |||
| 40 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 1 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.69% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | koth_boardwalk | 2 | 0.59% | 9 | 1.56% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.52% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 43 | crab_cave_v1a_ws | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.35% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 207 | 61.42% | 380 | 0.5447 | 15 | 65.22% | 0.0725 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 130 | 38.58% | 196 | 0.6633 | 8 | 34.78% | 0.0615 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | hello (goodbye) |
7 | 2.08% | 7 | 1.22% | 1.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | Penny |
7 | 2.08% | 5 | 0.87% | 1.40 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
7 | 2.08% | 1 | 0.17% | 7.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | ✩serannja |
7 | 2.08% | 1 | 0.17% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Razzy |
6 | 1.78% | 4 | 0.69% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | heystranger14 |
6 | 1.78% | 2 | 0.35% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | RecklessIsCrazy |
5 | 1.48% | 8 | 1.39% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Fillenbillen |
5 | 1.48% | 3 | 0.52% | 1.67 | 3 | 42.86% | 0.60 | |||
| 9 | WVO |
5 | 1.48% | 2 | 0.35% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Ham Solo Abu |
5 | 1.48% | 2 | 0.35% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TrevBev45


Engineer
Sniper
Demo Man
Pyro
Heavy
Scout
Soldier
Medic
Spy
hello (goodbye)