Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kamnosta |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:858568579 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 14:42:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 11d 22:02:46h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_steel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 9,818 | |
| Rank: | 849 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7871 (0.72*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0261 (0.0297*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 309 (38*) | |
| Kills: | 11,831 (1,279*) | |
| Deaths: | 15,031 (1,766*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kamnosta's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (68) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 669 (73%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | kamnosta | 11d 20:54:11h | 2026-05-13 16:07:28 | 11,783 | 14,971 | 0.79 | 309 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | kamnosta [faulty audio] | 0d 01:08:35h | 2025-05-24 16:22:16 | 48 | 60 | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 419 times | 838 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 181 times | 724 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 168 times | 168 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 148 times | 148 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 99 times | 495 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 69 times | 138 |
| 7 | Destroyed a dispenser | 59 times | 177 |
| 8 | Revenge | 50 times | 150 |
| 9 | Destroyed a teleporter | 45 times | 90 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 38 times | 76 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 30 times | 90 |
| 12 | Domination | 25 times | 125 |
| 13 | Killed charged medic | 12 times | 12 |
| 14 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 15 | Kill Assist - Medic | 5 times | 15 |
| 16 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 4 times | 4 |
| 17 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 3 times | 3 |
| 18 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 19 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 20 | Ubercharge | 1 times | 1 |
| 21 | Removed a Sapper | 1 times | 1 |
| 22 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 127 times | -635 |
| 2 | Revenge | 6 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
124 times | 43.82% | 750 | 1,011 | 0.74 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
53 times | 18.73% | 262 | 359 | 0.73 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
32 times | 11.31% | 85 | 91 | 0.93 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
18 times | 6.36% | 83 | 104 | 0.80 | |
| 5 | Scout |
17 times | 6.01% | 12 | 46 | 0.26 | |
| 6 | Spy |
16 times | 5.65% | 9 | 31 | 0.29 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
11 times | 3.89% | 57 | 84 | 0.68 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
10 times | 3.53% | 20 | 32 | 0.63 | |
| 9 | Medic |
2 times | 0.71% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 353 | 27.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 229 | 17.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 140 | 10.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 75 | 5.86% | 38 | 100.00% | 0.51 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 42 | 3.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 39 | 3.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 38 | 2.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 38 | 2.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 36 | 2.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 34 | 2.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 32 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 29 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 28 | 2.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 27 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 6 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 10 | 0.78% | 7 | 0.40% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_lakeside_final | 22 | 1.72% | 17 | 0.96% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_dusker | 26 | 2.03% | 22 | 1.25% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_dustbowl | 17 | 1.33% | 15 | 0.85% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_odyssey | 60 | 4.69% | 58 | 3.28% | 1.03 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 33 | 2.58% | 32 | 1.81% | 1.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 16 | 1.25% | 16 | 0.91% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_cargo | 6 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.34% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_snowycoast | 6 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.34% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_fulgur | 31 | 2.42% | 32 | 1.81% | 0.97 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 30 | 2.35% | 33 | 1.87% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | cp_sunshine | 50 | 3.91% | 59 | 3.34% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | koth_databank_rc3 | 20 | 1.56% | 24 | 1.36% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_frontier_final | 94 | 7.35% | 114 | 6.46% | 0.82 | 3 | 7.89% | 0.03 | |||
| 15 | cp_mossrock | 26 | 2.03% | 33 | 1.87% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_phoenix | 59 | 4.61% | 76 | 4.30% | 0.78 | 2 | 5.26% | 0.03 | |||
| 17 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 14 | 1.09% | 18 | 1.02% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_camber | 74 | 5.79% | 96 | 5.44% | 0.77 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.01 | |||
| 19 | koth_rotunda | 24 | 1.88% | 31 | 1.76% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 42 | 3.28% | 57 | 3.23% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_upward | 90 | 7.04% | 125 | 7.08% | 0.72 | 8 | 21.05% | 0.09 | |||
| 22 | pl_badwater | 79 | 6.18% | 112 | 6.34% | 0.71 | 6 | 15.79% | 0.08 | |||
| 23 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 22 | 1.72% | 31 | 1.76% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_highwood_b19 | 12 | 0.94% | 17 | 0.96% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 24 | 1.88% | 35 | 1.98% | 0.69 | 2 | 5.26% | 0.08 | |||
| 26 | pl_borneo | 76 | 5.94% | 113 | 6.40% | 0.67 | 9 | 23.68% | 0.12 | |||
| 27 | cp_steel | 91 | 7.11% | 138 | 7.81% | 0.66 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | koth_harvest_final | 38 | 2.97% | 63 | 3.57% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 25 | 1.95% | 42 | 2.38% | 0.60 | 5 | 13.16% | 0.20 | |||
| 30 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 21 | 1.64% | 35 | 1.98% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | koth_boardwalk | 12 | 0.94% | 20 | 1.13% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | koth_airfield_b10 | 7 | 0.55% | 13 | 0.74% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | pl_pier | 64 | 5.00% | 126 | 7.13% | 0.51 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.02 | |||
| 34 | pl_patagonia | 21 | 1.64% | 41 | 2.32% | 0.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | koth_sharkbay | 9 | 0.70% | 18 | 1.02% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | koth_probed | 1 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.11% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 9 | 0.70% | 20 | 1.13% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | koth_lazarus | 8 | 0.63% | 21 | 1.19% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 3 | 0.23% | 9 | 0.51% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | koth_winter_ridge | 3 | 0.23% | 10 | 0.57% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | koth_king | 4 | 0.31% | 21 | 1.19% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | cp_mountainlab | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 1,276 | 99.77% | 1,765 | 0.7229 | 38 | 100.00% | 0.0298 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 3 | 0.23% | 1 | 3.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pheff |
29 | 2.27% | 26 | 1.47% | 1.12 | 3 | 15.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | Old Spyce |
19 | 1.49% | 22 | 1.25% | 0.86 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | Flyankee |
19 | 1.49% | 13 | 0.74% | 1.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | sasaparila |
17 | 1.33% | 13 | 0.74% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Butter |
17 | 1.33% | 13 | 0.74% | 1.31 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | GenericBread |
15 | 1.17% | 9 | 0.51% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1 asbestos fan |
15 | 1.17% | 9 | 0.51% | 1.67 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | The Air Strike |
14 | 1.09% | 15 | 0.85% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | The One And Only Clown Mutt |
14 | 1.09% | 5 | 0.28% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Dolly |
13 | 1.02% | 15 | 0.85% | 0.87 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | Sonic201439 |
12 | 0.94% | 9 | 0.51% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Super Dark & Twisted Critter |
12 | 0.94% | 7 | 0.40% | 1.71 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | mary |
11 | 0.86% | 12 | 0.68% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
10 | 0.78% | 38 | 2.15% | 0.26 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 15 | sylph ? |
10 | 0.78% | 21 | 1.19% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | aLé |
10 | 0.78% | 6 | 0.34% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | FUSION |
10 | 0.78% | 4 | 0.23% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | rat pop star |
10 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Cinnamon |
9 | 0.70% | 18 | 1.02% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | コカイン |
9 | 0.70% | 12 | 0.68% | 0.75 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 21 | AprilHamer |
9 | 0.70% | 4 | 0.23% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Nugget Man |
9 | 0.70% | 2 | 0.11% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | +++ |
8 | 0.63% | 52 | 2.94% | 0.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | fooled |
8 | 0.63% | 15 | 0.85% | 0.53 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 25 | snapchatbroccoli |
8 | 0.63% | 9 | 0.51% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Daz |
8 | 0.63% | 8 | 0.45% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Pussycat Panic ᗢ |
8 | 0.63% | 8 | 0.45% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
8 | 0.63% | 7 | 0.40% | 1.14 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 29 | AL |
8 | 0.63% | 6 | 0.34% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Jellypeen#BanVolcNow |
8 | 0.63% | 5 | 0.28% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Katniss Everdeen |
8 | 0.63% | 4 | 0.23% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Fae |
8 | 0.63% | 2 | 0.11% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | CasperBirb |
8 | 0.63% | 2 | 0.11% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Celo (she/her) |
7 | 0.55% | 16 | 0.91% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | JackR |
7 | 0.55% | 15 | 0.85% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | terrorist |
7 | 0.55% | 11 | 0.62% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | ✰Skizzy✰ |
7 | 0.55% | 8 | 0.45% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | carnislupus |
7 | 0.55% | 8 | 0.45% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | grobdor |
7 | 0.55% | 6 | 0.34% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | ๋ |
7 | 0.55% | 4 | 0.23% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | NCR Trooper Scout |
7 | 0.55% | 4 | 0.23% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | VG |
7 | 0.55% | 1 | 0.06% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Pandamonia |
7 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | quilinia |
6 | 0.47% | 13 | 0.74% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Ethereal Pup |
6 | 0.47% | 13 | 0.74% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | [iFyM] Coyote |
6 | 0.47% | 9 | 0.51% | 0.67 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 47 | Nae |
6 | 0.47% | 8 | 0.45% | 0.75 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 48 | Barry WVEV |
6 | 0.47% | 7 | 0.40% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Nio Misha |
6 | 0.47% | 7 | 0.40% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Amazing Tampon |
6 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.34% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
kamnosta


Demo Man
Soldier
Sniper
Heavy
Scout
Spy
Pyro
Engineer
Medic
Pheff