Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Woflpack |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:54728811 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 14:56:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 09:17:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_badwater |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 14,750 | |
| Rank: | 251 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2397 (1.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1846 (0.2568*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,344 (437*) | |
| Kills: | 7,281 (1,702*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,873 (1,360*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (0*) | |
Woflpack's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (41) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 719 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 50 times | -250 |
| 2 | Revenge | 29 times | -87 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
70 times | 35.53% | 739 | 627 | 1.18 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
33 times | 16.75% | 279 | 251 | 1.11 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
32 times | 16.24% | 276 | 173 | 1.60 | |
| 4 | Scout |
23 times | 11.68% | 72 | 76 | 0.95 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
22 times | 11.17% | 263 | 135 | 1.95 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
7 times | 3.55% | 47 | 54 | 0.87 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
5 times | 2.54% | 12 | 21 | 0.57 | |
| 8 | Medic |
4 times | 2.03% | 1 | 16 | 0.06 | |
| 9 | Spy |
1 times | 0.51% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 519 | 30.49% | 352 | 80.55% | 0.68 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 222 | 13.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 208 | 12.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 157 | 9.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 122 | 7.17% | 76 | 17.39% | 0.62 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 56 | 3.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 46 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 44 | 2.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 43 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 39 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 31 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 26 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.47% | 9 | 2.06% | 0.36 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 25 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 8 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 36 | 2.12% | 11 | 0.81% | 3.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_office | 9 | 0.53% | 3 | 0.22% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 26 | 1.53% | 9 | 0.66% | 2.89 | 18 | 4.12% | 0.69 | |||
| 4 | koth_product_final | 34 | 2.00% | 12 | 0.88% | 2.83 | 20 | 4.58% | 0.59 | |||
| 5 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 25 | 1.47% | 10 | 0.74% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_winter_ridge | 31 | 1.82% | 15 | 1.10% | 2.07 | 11 | 2.52% | 0.35 | |||
| 7 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 40 | 2.35% | 22 | 1.62% | 1.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 47 | 2.76% | 26 | 1.91% | 1.81 | 15 | 3.43% | 0.32 | |||
| 9 | sd_laserfight | 7 | 0.41% | 4 | 0.29% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_highwood_b19 | 69 | 4.05% | 40 | 2.94% | 1.73 | 16 | 3.66% | 0.23 | |||
| 11 | pl_borneo | 183 | 10.75% | 110 | 8.09% | 1.66 | 28 | 6.41% | 0.15 | |||
| 12 | cp_powerhouse | 15 | 0.88% | 10 | 0.74% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 36 | 2.12% | 25 | 1.84% | 1.44 | 6 | 1.37% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | pl_pier | 65 | 3.82% | 47 | 3.46% | 1.38 | 14 | 3.20% | 0.22 | |||
| 15 | cp_steel | 103 | 6.05% | 75 | 5.51% | 1.37 | 6 | 1.37% | 0.06 | |||
| 16 | pl_frontier_final | 122 | 7.17% | 90 | 6.62% | 1.36 | 57 | 13.04% | 0.47 | |||
| 17 | cp_gorge_winter | 28 | 1.65% | 21 | 1.54% | 1.33 | 4 | 0.92% | 0.14 | |||
| 18 | koth_lazarus | 17 | 1.00% | 13 | 0.96% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | tow_phoneyland_b1_15 | 17 | 1.00% | 13 | 0.96% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | koth_sharkbay | 37 | 2.17% | 29 | 2.13% | 1.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 28 | 1.65% | 22 | 1.62% | 1.27 | 4 | 0.92% | 0.14 | |||
| 22 | pl_upward | 158 | 9.28% | 128 | 9.41% | 1.23 | 55 | 12.59% | 0.35 | |||
| 23 | vip_tfc_hunted | 13 | 0.76% | 11 | 0.81% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 35 | 2.06% | 30 | 2.21% | 1.17 | 11 | 2.52% | 0.31 | |||
| 25 | koth_harvest_final | 35 | 2.06% | 30 | 2.21% | 1.17 | 13 | 2.97% | 0.37 | |||
| 26 | pl_snowycoast | 21 | 1.23% | 18 | 1.32% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_camber | 16 | 0.94% | 14 | 1.03% | 1.14 | 7 | 1.60% | 0.44 | |||
| 28 | pl_badwater | 124 | 7.29% | 113 | 8.31% | 1.10 | 74 | 16.93% | 0.60 | |||
| 29 | cp_mossrock | 25 | 1.47% | 23 | 1.69% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | pl_valley_b3 | 24 | 1.41% | 22 | 1.62% | 1.09 | 14 | 3.20% | 0.58 | |||
| 31 | cp_hightower_clusterfuck_final | 13 | 0.76% | 12 | 0.88% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 18 | 1.06% | 17 | 1.25% | 1.06 | 10 | 2.29% | 0.56 | |||
| 33 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 41 | 2.41% | 39 | 2.87% | 1.05 | 11 | 2.52% | 0.27 | |||
| 34 | ctf_2binetower | 5 | 0.29% | 5 | 0.37% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | crab_cave_v1a_ws | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vip_idol_b13a | 11 | 0.65% | 12 | 0.88% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 41 | 2.41% | 48 | 3.53% | 0.85 | 14 | 3.20% | 0.34 | |||
| 38 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 11 | 0.65% | 13 | 0.96% | 0.85 | 4 | 0.92% | 0.36 | |||
| 39 | cp_fulgur | 27 | 1.59% | 32 | 2.35% | 0.84 | 4 | 0.92% | 0.15 | |||
| 40 | pl_patagonia | 6 | 0.35% | 8 | 0.59% | 0.75 | 4 | 0.92% | 0.67 | |||
| 41 | ctf_bluefort_rc1 | 6 | 0.35% | 8 | 0.59% | 0.75 | 2 | 0.46% | 0.33 | |||
| 42 | koth_blowout | 14 | 0.82% | 19 | 1.40% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 5 | 0.29% | 7 | 0.51% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | koth_highpass | 14 | 0.82% | 20 | 1.47% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 20 | 1.18% | 29 | 2.13% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | cp_sunshine | 14 | 0.82% | 21 | 1.54% | 0.67 | 4 | 0.92% | 0.29 | |||
| 47 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 4 | 0.24% | 7 | 0.51% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | I | 10 | 0.59% | 21 | 1.54% | 0.48 | 7 | 1.60% | 0.70 | |||
| 49 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 9 | 0.53% | 20 | 1.47% | 0.45 | 4 | 0.92% | 0.44 | |||
| 50 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 1 | 0.06% | 3 | 0.22% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | pl_odyssey | 4 | 0.24% | 14 | 1.03% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | koth_rio_rc7b | 1 | 0.06% | 6 | 0.44% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | koth_king | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.22% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 1,682 | 98.82% | 1,343 | 1.2524 | 437 | 100.00% | 0.2598 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 20 | 1.18% | 17 | 1.1765 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
27 | 1.59% | 16 | 1.18% | 1.69 | 13 | 5.63% | 0.48 | |||
| 2 | rat pop star |
23 | 1.35% | 3 | 0.22% | 7.67 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | terrorist |
21 | 1.23% | 7 | 0.51% | 3.00 | 8 | 3.46% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | Pheff |
20 | 1.18% | 20 | 1.47% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | CasperBirb |
17 | 1.00% | 8 | 0.59% | 2.13 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | NeilCicieregaAKALemonDemon |
17 | 1.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 17.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | NilsTomten |
15 | 0.88% | 12 | 0.88% | 1.25 | 3 | 1.30% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | mary |
15 | 0.88% | 11 | 0.81% | 1.36 | 8 | 3.46% | 0.53 | |||
| 9 | AprilHamer |
15 | 0.88% | 7 | 0.51% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Old Spyce |
14 | 0.82% | 5 | 0.37% | 2.80 | 7 | 3.03% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | Celo (she/her) |
14 | 0.82% | 4 | 0.29% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Kattem |
14 | 0.82% | 4 | 0.29% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | The Air Strike |
13 | 0.76% | 23 | 1.69% | 0.57 | 5 | 2.16% | 0.38 | |||
| 14 | thrompo |
13 | 0.76% | 13 | 0.96% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Daz |
13 | 0.76% | 9 | 0.66% | 1.44 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.15 | |||
| 16 | snapchatbroccoli |
13 | 0.76% | 2 | 0.15% | 6.50 | 7 | 3.03% | 0.54 | |||
| 17 | xwx |
12 | 0.71% | 15 | 1.10% | 0.80 | 4 | 1.73% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | major boobage |
12 | 0.71% | 13 | 0.96% | 0.92 | 4 | 1.73% | 0.33 | |||
| 19 | Pizza_Lord7 |
12 | 0.71% | 1 | 0.07% | 12.00 | 3 | 1.30% | 0.25 | |||
| 20 | PyroDino |
12 | 0.71% | 1 | 0.07% | 12.00 | 8 | 3.46% | 0.67 | |||
| 21 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
11 | 0.65% | 8 | 0.59% | 1.38 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.18 | |||
| 22 | Lee |
11 | 0.65% | 7 | 0.51% | 1.57 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.18 | |||
| 23 | wauce |
11 | 0.65% | 7 | 0.51% | 1.57 | 4 | 1.73% | 0.36 | |||
| 24 | sasaparila |
11 | 0.65% | 5 | 0.37% | 2.20 | 7 | 3.03% | 0.64 | |||
| 25 | Ethereal Pup |
11 | 0.65% | 5 | 0.37% | 2.20 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.18 | |||
| 26 | HackySphee |
11 | 0.65% | 4 | 0.29% | 2.75 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.18 | |||
| 27 | Gver3113 |
11 | 0.65% | 3 | 0.22% | 3.67 | 3 | 1.30% | 0.27 | |||
| 28 | slo77v |
11 | 0.65% | 1 | 0.07% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | LeRoy42 |
10 | 0.59% | 5 | 0.37% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.20 | |||
| 30 | orange (the cat) |
10 | 0.59% | 3 | 0.22% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Boose |
9 | 0.53% | 23 | 1.69% | 0.39 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.11 | |||
| 32 | Adelle Krouve |
9 | 0.53% | 11 | 0.81% | 0.82 | 3 | 1.30% | 0.33 | |||
| 33 | something |
9 | 0.53% | 4 | 0.29% | 2.25 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.22 | |||
| 34 | Ghostpenalty |
9 | 0.53% | 3 | 0.22% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | mrmola |
9 | 0.53% | 3 | 0.22% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.11 | |||
| 36 | byungus |
9 | 0.53% | 3 | 0.22% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.22 | |||
| 37 | suryup |
9 | 0.53% | 2 | 0.15% | 4.50 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.11 | |||
| 38 | WVO |
9 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | garracal |
8 | 0.47% | 20 | 1.47% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | rata |
8 | 0.47% | 10 | 0.74% | 0.80 | 4 | 1.73% | 0.50 | |||
| 41 | a bag of mustard and water |
8 | 0.47% | 7 | 0.51% | 1.14 | 3 | 1.30% | 0.38 | |||
| 42 | JackR |
8 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.44% | 1.33 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.25 | |||
| 43 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
8 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.44% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | DepeCHe |
8 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.44% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | anne of gay greebles |
8 | 0.47% | 5 | 0.37% | 1.60 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.25 | |||
| 46 | professorchaos |
8 | 0.47% | 3 | 0.22% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | cyber72589 |
8 | 0.47% | 3 | 0.22% | 2.67 | 3 | 1.30% | 0.38 | |||
| 48 | Italian Man |
8 | 0.47% | 3 | 0.22% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Fae |
8 | 0.47% | 1 | 0.07% | 8.00 | 4 | 1.73% | 0.50 | |||
| 50 | kramoer_ |
8 | 0.47% | 1 | 0.07% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Woflpack


Sniper
Soldier
Engineer
Scout
Heavy
Pyro
Demo Man
Medic
Spy
I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3)