Player Information| Player Profile |
|
LeRoy42 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:37662850 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 00:37:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 13:57:20h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_pier |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,998 | |
| Rank: | 1,802 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5879 (0.61*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0957 (0.0809*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 40 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 418 (371*) | |
| Deaths: | 711 (611*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
LeRoy42's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 82 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 155 times | 310 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 59 times | 59 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 35 times | 140 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 30 times | 60 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 22 times | 110 |
| 6 | Revenge | 20 times | 60 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 20 times | 60 |
| 8 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 19 times | 19 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 18 times | 18 |
| 10 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 16 times | 32 |
| 11 | Domination | 13 times | 65 |
| 12 | Destroyed a dispenser | 10 times | 30 |
| 13 | Ubercharge | 8 times | 8 |
| 14 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 8 times | 8 |
| 15 | Removed a Sapper | 5 times | 5 |
| 16 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 5 times | 5 |
| 17 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 18 | Destroyed a teleporter | 4 times | 8 |
| 19 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 20 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 21 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 57 times | -285 |
| 2 | Revenge | 5 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
30 times | 18.75% | 71 | 135 | 0.53 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
28 times | 17.50% | 75 | 149 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
24 times | 15.00% | 82 | 122 | 0.67 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
17 times | 10.63% | 42 | 59 | 0.71 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
17 times | 10.63% | 27 | 35 | 0.77 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
17 times | 10.63% | 43 | 33 | 1.30 | |
| 7 | Spy |
12 times | 7.50% | 13 | 28 | 0.46 | |
| 8 | Scout |
10 times | 6.25% | 14 | 34 | 0.41 | |
| 9 | Medic |
5 times | 3.13% | 4 | 16 | 0.25 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 55 | 14.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 43 | 11.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 28 | 7.55% | 24 | 80.00% | 0.86 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 17 | 4.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 16 | 4.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 15 | 4.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.23% | 6 | 20.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 11 | 2.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.50 | 9 | 2.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 27 | 7.28% | 24 | 3.93% | 1.13 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | koth_probed | 1 | 0.27% | 1 | 0.16% | 1.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 27 | 7.28% | 31 | 5.07% | 0.87 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | cp_rafters_b4 | 17 | 4.58% | 21 | 3.44% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_king | 28 | 7.55% | 35 | 5.73% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_steel | 26 | 7.01% | 36 | 5.89% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_lazarus | 9 | 2.43% | 13 | 2.13% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_mossrock | 22 | 5.93% | 33 | 5.40% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_camber | 16 | 4.31% | 25 | 4.09% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_powerhouse | 49 | 13.21% | 78 | 12.77% | 0.63 | 14 | 46.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | koth_lovely_b3 | 5 | 1.35% | 8 | 1.31% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_patagonia | 23 | 6.20% | 37 | 6.06% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_odyssey | 24 | 6.47% | 46 | 7.53% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_pier | 10 | 2.70% | 20 | 3.27% | 0.50 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | cp_gorge_winter | 1 | 0.27% | 2 | 0.33% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_upward | 26 | 7.01% | 53 | 8.67% | 0.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_badwater | 15 | 4.04% | 31 | 5.07% | 0.48 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 18 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 6 | 1.62% | 13 | 2.13% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_snowycoast | 22 | 5.93% | 51 | 8.35% | 0.43 | 7 | 23.33% | 0.32 | |||
| 20 | pl_borneo | 13 | 3.50% | 30 | 4.91% | 0.43 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 21 | pl_frontier_final | 4 | 1.08% | 16 | 2.62% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.33% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 23 | koth_product_final | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.82% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 371 | 100.00% | 611 | 0.6072 | 30 | 100.00% | 0.0809 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | the cigs and YOU |
8 | 2.16% | 11 | 1.80% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | hazel |
7 | 1.89% | 8 | 1.31% | 0.88 | 6 | 60.00% | 0.86 | |||
| 3 | Quaquaval |
7 | 1.89% | 3 | 0.49% | 2.33 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | killabomb |
6 | 1.62% | 9 | 1.47% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | snapchatbroccoli |
6 | 1.62% | 7 | 1.15% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Renota |
6 | 1.62% | 6 | 0.98% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Robknight666 |
6 | 1.62% | 3 | 0.49% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | anne of gay greebles |
5 | 1.35% | 11 | 1.80% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Woflpack |
5 | 1.35% | 10 | 1.64% | 0.50 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | M3m3z4l1f |
5 | 1.35% | 4 | 0.65% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 12 Fingers |
5 | 1.35% | 2 | 0.33% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pleepo |
5 | 1.35% | 1 | 0.16% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | motherofdragons96👑RIPRickMay |
5 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | AL |
5 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
LeRoy42


Sniper
Pyro
Demo Man
Soldier
Heavy
Engineer
Spy
Scout
Medic
the cigs and YOU