Player Information| Player Profile |
|
-π- BakaD |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:146720 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | π |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 20:14:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 17:20:47h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 16,280 | |
| Rank: | 176 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.0336 (2.02*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0119 (0.0176*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 36 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 3,022 (398*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,486 (197*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 25 (0*) | |
-π- BakaD's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 478 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 153 times | 306 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 44 times | 176 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 32 times | 32 |
| 4 | Domination | 27 times | 135 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 20 times | 40 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 16 times | 16 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 12 times | 60 |
| 8 | Destroyed a teleporter | 10 times | 20 |
| 9 | Destroyed a dispenser | 8 times | 24 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 11 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 14 |
| 12 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 13 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 5 times | 5 |
| 14 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 15 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 16 | Revenge | 3 times | 9 |
| 17 | Killed charged medic | 3 times | 3 |
| 18 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 19 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 2 times | 2 |
| 20 | Ubercharge | 1 times | 1 |
| 21 | Removed a Sapper | 1 times | 1 |
| 22 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 23 | Kill Assist - Medic | 1 times | 3 |
| 24 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 1 times | 1 |
| 25 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 8 times | -24 |
| 2 | Domination | 6 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
9 times | 39.13% | 186 | 74 | 2.51 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
6 times | 26.09% | 103 | 63 | 1.63 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
2 times | 8.70% | 15 | 13 | 1.15 | |
| 4 | Scout |
2 times | 8.70% | 43 | 21 | 2.05 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
1 times | 4.35% | 30 | 14 | 2.14 | |
| 6 | Medic |
1 times | 4.35% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
1 times | 4.35% | 5 | 2 | 2.50 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
1 times | 4.35% | 4 | 3 | 1.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 135 | 33.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 106 | 26.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 42 | 10.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 30 | 7.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 17 | 4.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.27% | 7 | 100.00% | 0.54 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_mossrock | 9 | 2.26% | 1 | 0.51% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_badwater | 91 | 22.86% | 26 | 13.20% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_highpass | 11 | 2.76% | 5 | 2.54% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_divulgence_b4b | 30 | 7.54% | 15 | 7.61% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_valley_b3 | 22 | 5.53% | 11 | 5.58% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_sunshine | 20 | 5.03% | 11 | 5.58% | 1.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_odyssey | 29 | 7.29% | 16 | 8.12% | 1.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_boardwalk | 36 | 9.05% | 20 | 10.15% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_upward | 67 | 16.83% | 40 | 20.30% | 1.68 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | pl_frontier_final | 50 | 12.56% | 30 | 15.23% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_steel | 31 | 7.79% | 20 | 10.15% | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | cp_powerhouse | 2 | 0.50% | 2 | 1.02% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 297 | 74.62% | 148 | 2.0068 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.0236 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 101 | 25.38% | 49 | 2.0612 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Adelle Krouve |
18 | 4.52% | 6 | 3.05% | 3.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | oki |
17 | 4.27% | 9 | 4.57% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | professorchaos |
16 | 4.02% | 3 | 1.52% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ei |
13 | 3.27% | 5 | 2.54% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Marceline ♄☉ |
10 | 2.51% | 4 | 2.03% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | コカイン |
10 | 2.51% | 2 | 1.02% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Lynux |
9 | 2.26% | 8 | 4.06% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Ham Solo Abu |
9 | 2.26% | 1 | 0.51% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Exoworo |
9 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Myubble?? |
8 | 2.01% | 3 | 1.52% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | carnislupus |
8 | 2.01% | 2 | 1.02% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Sodapopcool |
7 | 1.76% | 7 | 3.55% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | fron |
7 | 1.76% | 4 | 2.03% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pleepo |
7 | 1.76% | 3 | 1.52% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
7 | 1.76% | 3 | 1.52% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | floppy muppet |
7 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Spiritos Asper |
7 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | NilsTomten |
6 | 1.51% | 6 | 3.05% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Evanstonblues |
6 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Quaquaval |
5 | 1.26% | 4 | 2.03% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | The Air Strike |
5 | 1.26% | 4 | 2.03% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | PervySage |
5 | 1.26% | 2 | 1.02% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | JoeyX |
5 | 1.26% | 2 | 1.02% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Ms. Valerie |
5 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
-π- BakaD


Demo Man
Soldier
Sniper
Scout
Pyro
Medic
Heavy
Engineer
Adelle Krouve