Player Information| Player Profile |
|
all toasters toast toast |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:102322818 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 04:30:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 15:54:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_phoenix |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 8,653 | |
| Rank: | 1,090 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8246 (1.30*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0469 (0.0437*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 39 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 832 (206*) | |
| Deaths: | 456 (158*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
all toasters toast toast's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 68 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | all toasters toast toast | 0d 00:44:42h | 2026-05-10 05:15:53 | 46 | 30 | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | hotel mario | 0d 00:00:41h | 2026-05-10 04:30:39 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | smoke 2 beers chug 2 blunts | 0d 01:03:49h | 2026-05-09 20:36:59 | 43 | 25 | 1.72 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | four loko 4 shotter | 0d 01:28:04h | 2026-05-09 19:10:07 | 77 | 76 | 1.01 | 9 | 0.12 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | serliph | 0d 12:36:54h | 2026-05-06 23:16:22 | 666 | 325 | 2.05 | 30 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 108 times | 216 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 23 times | 23 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 22 times | 66 |
| 4 | Point Captured | 16 times | 80 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 16 times | 64 |
| 6 | Domination | 15 times | 75 |
| 7 | Ubercharge | 12 times | 12 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 9 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 18 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 11 | Revenge | 5 times | 15 |
| 12 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 5 times | 5 |
| 13 | Destroyed a teleporter | 3 times | 6 |
| 14 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 15 | Destroyed a dispenser | 2 times | 6 |
| 16 | Capture Blocked | 2 times | 2 |
| 17 | Picked up the flag | 1 times | 2 |
| 18 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 19 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 20 | Dropped the flag (while alive) | 1 times | -2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 9 times | -45 |
| 2 | Revenge | 5 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
9 times | 39.13% | 86 | 60 | 1.43 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
6 times | 26.09% | 39 | 25 | 1.56 | |
| 3 | Medic |
4 times | 17.39% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
2 times | 8.70% | 43 | 47 | 0.91 | |
| 5 | Spy |
1 times | 4.35% | ||||
| 6 | Heavy |
1 times | 4.35% | 11 | 8 | 1.38 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 72 | 34.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 43 | 20.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 38 | 18.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 13 | 6.31% | 9 | 100.00% | 0.69 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 8 | 3.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_steel | 27 | 13.11% | 13 | 8.23% | 2.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_phoenix | 22 | 10.68% | 11 | 6.96% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_mossrock | 6 | 2.91% | 3 | 1.90% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_king | 5 | 2.43% | 3 | 1.90% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_frontier_final | 29 | 14.08% | 19 | 12.03% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_reservoir_b2a | 24 | 11.65% | 19 | 12.03% | 1.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_highpass | 11 | 5.34% | 9 | 5.70% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_sunshine | 32 | 15.53% | 27 | 17.09% | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 18 | 8.74% | 16 | 10.13% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 18 | 8.74% | 17 | 10.76% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_pier | 14 | 6.80% | 21 | 13.29% | 0.67 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.64 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 160 | 77.67% | 128 | 1.2500 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0563 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 46 | 22.33% | 30 | 1.5333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
11 | 5.34% | 1 | 0.63% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | marked for deaf |
9 | 4.37% | 16 | 10.13% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | mrmola |
6 | 2.91% | 2 | 1.27% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Yongle |
6 | 2.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | oki |
5 | 2.43% | 8 | 5.06% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Razzy |
5 | 2.43% | 4 | 2.53% | 1.25 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | bluple |
5 | 2.43% | 3 | 1.90% | 1.67 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | EnjoiBakerz |
5 | 2.43% | 1 | 0.63% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | darnell |
5 | 2.43% | 1 | 0.63% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | glassbug |
5 | 2.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Ask Nicely For Heals |
5 | 2.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
all toasters toast toast

Scout
Soldier
Medic
Sniper
Spy
Heavy
Vegan Heavy #animalrights