Player Information| Player Profile |
|
terrorist |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:780541192 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 12:36:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 10:38:29h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 10,830 | |
| Rank: | 673 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9492 (1.02*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2090 (0.2121*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 551 (304*) | |
| Kills: | 2,636 (1,433*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,777 (1,406*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
terrorist's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (20) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 114 (54%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | terrorist | 1d 21:53:18h | 2026-05-12 13:12:29 | 2,134 | 2,158 | 0.99 | 415 | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | krill | 0d 03:23:20h | 2026-03-31 18:38:37 | 109 | 141 | 0.77 | 4 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | ballinCat43 | 0d 08:02:05h | 2025-09-05 04:58:33 | 332 | 432 | 0.77 | 88 | 0.27 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | mentally stable | 0d 01:19:46h | 2025-03-23 14:43:05 | 61 | 46 | 1.33 | 44 | 0.72 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 447 times | 894 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 304 times | 608 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 174 times | 174 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 101 times | 404 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 83 times | 166 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 63 times | 315 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 59 times | 59 |
| 8 | Domination | 52 times | 260 |
| 9 | Revenge | 43 times | 129 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 41 times | 123 |
| 11 | Destroyed a dispenser | 35 times | 105 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 19 times | 76 |
| 13 | Destroyed a teleporter | 18 times | 36 |
| 14 | Killed charged medic | 14 times | 14 |
| 15 | Kill Assist - Medic | 12 times | 36 |
| 16 | Removed a Sapper | 11 times | 11 |
| 17 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 10 times | 10 |
| 18 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 19 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 20 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 3 times | 3 |
| 21 | Ubercharge | 2 times | 2 |
| 22 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 23 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 2 times | 2 |
| 24 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 88 times | -440 |
| 2 | Revenge | 27 times | -81 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
35 times | 36.08% | 555 | 556 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Spy |
13 times | 13.40% | 205 | 163 | 1.26 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
11 times | 11.34% | 137 | 138 | 0.99 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
10 times | 10.31% | 101 | 83 | 1.22 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
9 times | 9.28% | 124 | 123 | 1.01 | |
| 6 | Scout |
9 times | 9.28% | 128 | 132 | 0.97 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
6 times | 6.19% | 70 | 88 | 0.80 | |
| 8 | Medic |
3 times | 3.09% | 5 | 25 | 0.20 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
1 times | 1.03% | 45 | 43 | 1.05 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 199 | 13.89% | 150 | 49.34% | 0.75 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 171 | 11.93% | 93 | 30.59% | 0.54 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 141 | 9.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 125 | 8.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 104 | 7.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 92 | 6.42% | 58 | 19.08% | 0.63 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 76 | 5.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 62 | 4.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 60 | 4.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 55 | 3.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 46 | 3.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 39 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 28 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 19 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 10 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 10 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.35% | 3 | 0.99% | 0.60 | |||
| 30 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 4 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 3 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.07% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_coldwash_rc5a | 27 | 1.88% | 12 | 0.85% | 2.25 | 16 | 5.26% | 0.59 | |||
| 3 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 31 | 2.16% | 16 | 1.14% | 1.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_daenam_b12 | 15 | 1.05% | 9 | 0.64% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 61 | 4.26% | 41 | 2.92% | 1.49 | 22 | 7.24% | 0.36 | |||
| 6 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 43 | 3.00% | 30 | 2.13% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 34 | 2.37% | 26 | 1.85% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 21 | 1.47% | 16 | 1.14% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_databank_rc3 | 22 | 1.54% | 17 | 1.21% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_mossrock | 109 | 7.61% | 90 | 6.40% | 1.21 | 53 | 17.43% | 0.49 | |||
| 11 | koth_lakeside_final | 18 | 1.26% | 15 | 1.07% | 1.20 | 12 | 3.95% | 0.67 | |||
| 12 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 18 | 1.26% | 15 | 1.07% | 1.20 | 9 | 2.96% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 31 | 2.16% | 26 | 1.85% | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 23 | 1.61% | 20 | 1.42% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 25 | 1.74% | 22 | 1.56% | 1.14 | 7 | 2.30% | 0.28 | |||
| 16 | koth_sharkbay | 24 | 1.67% | 21 | 1.49% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_harvest_final | 45 | 3.14% | 40 | 2.84% | 1.13 | 19 | 6.25% | 0.42 | |||
| 18 | pl_snowycoast | 29 | 2.02% | 26 | 1.85% | 1.12 | 13 | 4.28% | 0.45 | |||
| 19 | pl_upward | 142 | 9.91% | 130 | 9.25% | 1.09 | 17 | 5.59% | 0.12 | |||
| 20 | pl_camber | 40 | 2.79% | 37 | 2.63% | 1.08 | 12 | 3.95% | 0.30 | |||
| 21 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 38 | 2.65% | 36 | 2.56% | 1.06 | 18 | 5.92% | 0.47 | |||
| 22 | pl_borneo | 66 | 4.61% | 63 | 4.48% | 1.05 | 4 | 1.32% | 0.06 | |||
| 23 | pl_frontier_final | 79 | 5.51% | 79 | 5.62% | 1.00 | 9 | 2.96% | 0.11 | |||
| 24 | cp_steel | 22 | 1.54% | 22 | 1.56% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_odyssey | 56 | 3.91% | 57 | 4.05% | 0.98 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | cp_powerhouse | 35 | 2.44% | 37 | 2.63% | 0.95 | 7 | 2.30% | 0.20 | |||
| 27 | pl_patagonia | 84 | 5.86% | 91 | 6.47% | 0.92 | 24 | 7.89% | 0.29 | |||
| 28 | cp_cargo | 18 | 1.26% | 20 | 1.42% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 50 | 3.49% | 56 | 3.98% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | pl_pier | 24 | 1.67% | 27 | 1.92% | 0.89 | 12 | 3.95% | 0.50 | |||
| 31 | cp_mountainlab | 8 | 0.56% | 9 | 0.64% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | koth_lovely_b3 | 14 | 0.98% | 17 | 1.21% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | koth_rio_rc7b | 13 | 0.91% | 16 | 1.14% | 0.81 | 3 | 0.99% | 0.23 | |||
| 34 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 8 | 0.56% | 10 | 0.71% | 0.80 | 7 | 2.30% | 0.88 | |||
| 35 | koth_product_final | 14 | 0.98% | 18 | 1.28% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | pl_valley_b3 | 20 | 1.40% | 26 | 1.85% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | cp_gorge_winter | 19 | 1.33% | 26 | 1.85% | 0.73 | 12 | 3.95% | 0.63 | |||
| 38 | cp_rafters_b4 | 21 | 1.47% | 30 | 2.13% | 0.70 | 5 | 1.64% | 0.24 | |||
| 39 | cp_sunshine | 20 | 1.40% | 29 | 2.06% | 0.69 | 5 | 1.64% | 0.25 | |||
| 40 | K | 10 | 0.70% | 15 | 1.07% | 0.67 | 5 | 1.64% | 0.50 | |||
| 41 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 13 | 0.91% | 23 | 1.64% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | pl_phoenix | 7 | 0.49% | 13 | 0.92% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | koth_lazarus | 2 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.28% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.66% | 1.00 | |||
| 44 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 26 | 1.81% | 56 | 3.98% | 0.46 | 7 | 2.30% | 0.27 | |||
| 45 | pl_highwood_b19 | 4 | 0.28% | 9 | 0.64% | 0.44 | 4 | 1.32% | 1.00 | |||
| 46 | pl_badwater | 1 | 0.07% | 4 | 0.28% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.21% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 1,433 | 100.00% | 1,406 | 1.0192 | 304 | 100.00% | 0.2121 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pheff |
44 | 3.07% | 28 | 1.99% | 1.57 | 5 | 3.13% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | +++ |
28 | 1.95% | 35 | 2.49% | 0.80 | 4 | 2.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | Pepsi |
21 | 1.47% | 18 | 1.28% | 1.17 | 9 | 5.63% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | NilsTomten |
19 | 1.33% | 15 | 1.07% | 1.27 | 6 | 3.75% | 0.32 | |||
| 5 | xwx |
18 | 1.26% | 23 | 1.64% | 0.78 | 2 | 1.25% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | Evelyn |
17 | 1.19% | 15 | 1.07% | 1.13 | 5 | 3.13% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | Old Spyce |
15 | 1.05% | 10 | 0.71% | 1.50 | 5 | 3.13% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | Mavis Delcat |
12 | 0.84% | 7 | 0.50% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | orange (the cat) |
12 | 0.84% | 5 | 0.36% | 2.40 | 5 | 3.13% | 0.42 | |||
| 10 | mrmola |
12 | 0.84% | 3 | 0.21% | 4.00 | 4 | 2.50% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | Daz |
11 | 0.77% | 22 | 1.56% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | fooled |
11 | 0.77% | 10 | 0.71% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | kamnosta |
11 | 0.77% | 7 | 0.50% | 1.57 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | Mehtaru |
11 | 0.77% | 4 | 0.28% | 2.75 | 3 | 1.88% | 0.27 | |||
| 15 | The Drink |
11 | 0.77% | 3 | 0.21% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | rat pop star |
11 | 0.77% | 2 | 0.14% | 5.50 | 3 | 1.88% | 0.27 | |||
| 17 | different in flash |
10 | 0.70% | 9 | 0.64% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | mold |
10 | 0.70% | 6 | 0.43% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | エイバ |
10 | 0.70% | 4 | 0.28% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.10 | |||
| 20 | CasperBirb |
10 | 0.70% | 3 | 0.21% | 3.33 | 2 | 1.25% | 0.20 | |||
| 21 | Princess Mel |
10 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | NCR Trooper Scout |
9 | 0.63% | 12 | 0.85% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Ethereal Pup |
9 | 0.63% | 8 | 0.57% | 1.13 | 2 | 1.25% | 0.22 | |||
| 24 | Sin of Envy |
9 | 0.63% | 7 | 0.50% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | zand0r |
9 | 0.63% | 6 | 0.43% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.11 | |||
| 26 | 〠 birdland |
9 | 0.63% | 5 | 0.36% | 1.80 | 3 | 1.88% | 0.33 | |||
| 27 | kramoer_ |
9 | 0.63% | 4 | 0.28% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | jackie. |
9 | 0.63% | 2 | 0.14% | 4.50 | 2 | 1.25% | 0.22 | |||
| 29 | Rakstar |
9 | 0.63% | 1 | 0.07% | 9.00 | 5 | 3.13% | 0.56 | |||
| 30 | Dr Trains |
9 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 3 | 1.88% | 0.33 | |||
| 31 | nikzura |
8 | 0.56% | 13 | 0.92% | 0.62 | 4 | 2.50% | 0.50 | |||
| 32 | ei |
8 | 0.56% | 12 | 0.85% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Magi |
8 | 0.56% | 12 | 0.85% | 0.67 | 3 | 1.88% | 0.38 | |||
| 34 | comunra |
8 | 0.56% | 5 | 0.36% | 1.60 | 2 | 1.25% | 0.25 | |||
| 35 | SandMan |
8 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.28% | 2.00 | 3 | 1.88% | 0.38 | |||
| 36 | Racecar |
8 | 0.56% | 1 | 0.07% | 8.00 | 2 | 1.25% | 0.25 | |||
| 37 | Woflpack |
7 | 0.49% | 21 | 1.49% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.14 | |||
| 38 | Celo (she/her) |
7 | 0.49% | 18 | 1.28% | 0.39 | 2 | 1.25% | 0.29 | |||
| 39 | captainatlanta |
7 | 0.49% | 6 | 0.43% | 1.17 | 3 | 1.88% | 0.43 | |||
| 40 | Roshie |
7 | 0.49% | 5 | 0.36% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Pizza_Lord7 |
7 | 0.49% | 5 | 0.36% | 1.40 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.14 | |||
| 42 | Nadia :3 (she/her) |
7 | 0.49% | 4 | 0.28% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | racoon |
7 | 0.49% | 3 | 0.21% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.14 | |||
| 44 | ♥-Horse-Yuri-♥ |
7 | 0.49% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.50 | 3 | 1.88% | 0.43 | |||
| 45 | コカイン |
7 | 0.49% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.50 | 5 | 3.13% | 0.71 | |||
| 46 | Dargon |
7 | 0.49% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.50 | 2 | 1.25% | 0.29 | |||
| 47 | Buddy_Christ |
7 | 0.49% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.50 | 2 | 1.25% | 0.29 | |||
| 48 | Dollbot |
7 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | t |
7 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Duppy the DogGirl |
6 | 0.42% | 14 | 1.00% | 0.43 | 1 | 0.63% | 0.17 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
terrorist


Sniper
Spy
Demo Man
Engineer
Soldier
Scout
Pyro
Medic
Heavy
Pheff