Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Dargon |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:33195317 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 08:30:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 11:25:39h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 10,804 | |
| Rank: | 676 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9465 (0.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0014 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 2,086 (636*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,204 (704*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Dargon's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (23) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 164 (34%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 332 times | 664 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 198 times | 594 |
| 3 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 177 times | 177 |
| 4 | Ubercharge | 88 times | 88 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 77 times | 308 |
| 6 | Removed a Sapper | 70 times | 70 |
| 7 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 62 times | 62 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 52 times | 260 |
| 9 | Destroyed a teleporter | 47 times | 94 |
| 10 | Domination | 46 times | 230 |
| 11 | Capture Blocked | 46 times | 46 |
| 12 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 33 times | 66 |
| 13 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 31 times | 31 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 26 times | 78 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 17 times | 17 |
| 16 | Revenge | 15 times | 45 |
| 17 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 9 times | 9 |
| 18 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 19 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 20 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 7 times | 35 |
| 21 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 22 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 23 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 24 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 36 times | -180 |
| 2 | Revenge | 18 times | -54 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
83 times | 30.63% | 200 | 116 | 1.72 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
39 times | 14.39% | 112 | 102 | 1.10 | |
| 3 | Medic |
33 times | 12.18% | 26 | 149 | 0.17 | |
| 4 | Spy |
25 times | 9.23% | 42 | 53 | 0.79 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
21 times | 7.75% | 55 | 51 | 1.08 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
20 times | 7.38% | 28 | 69 | 0.41 | |
| 7 | Scout |
19 times | 7.01% | 18 | 37 | 0.49 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
16 times | 5.90% | 79 | 79 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
15 times | 5.54% | 63 | 37 | 1.70 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 105 | 16.51% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 100 | 15.72% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 65 | 10.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 60 | 9.43% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 34 | 5.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 32 | 5.03% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 30 | 4.72% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 24 | 3.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 24 | 3.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 18 | 2.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 16 | 2.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 12 | 1.89% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.89% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.73% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.73% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 11 | 1.73% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.57% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.94% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.20 | 5 | 0.79% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.79% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.63% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.63% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.63% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_camber | 11 | 1.73% | 4 | 0.57% | 2.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_odyssey | 30 | 4.72% | 15 | 2.13% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 13 | 2.04% | 7 | 0.99% | 1.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 19 | 2.99% | 11 | 1.56% | 1.73 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 20 | 3.14% | 12 | 1.70% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_phoenix | 44 | 6.92% | 30 | 4.26% | 1.47 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 11 | 1.73% | 8 | 1.14% | 1.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_winter_ridge | 31 | 4.87% | 24 | 3.41% | 1.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_sharkbay | 45 | 7.08% | 39 | 5.54% | 1.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_pier | 58 | 9.12% | 51 | 7.24% | 1.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 45 | 7.08% | 40 | 5.68% | 1.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 43 | 6.76% | 39 | 5.54% | 1.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_snowycoast | 13 | 2.04% | 13 | 1.85% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 12 | 1.89% | 12 | 1.70% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_product_final | 3 | 0.47% | 3 | 0.43% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | cp_mossrock | 18 | 2.83% | 19 | 2.70% | 0.95 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | cp_powerhouse | 22 | 3.46% | 24 | 3.41% | 0.92 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_frontier_final | 30 | 4.72% | 33 | 4.69% | 0.91 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | koth_highpass | 8 | 1.26% | 9 | 1.28% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | koth_lakeside_final | 11 | 1.73% | 13 | 1.85% | 0.85 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 21 | 3.30% | 25 | 3.55% | 0.84 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 6 | 0.94% | 8 | 1.14% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | koth_daenam_b12 | 10 | 1.57% | 15 | 2.13% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 21 | 3.30% | 32 | 4.55% | 0.66 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 5 | 0.79% | 8 | 1.14% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_upward | 44 | 6.92% | 77 | 10.94% | 0.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_valley_b3 | 15 | 2.36% | 27 | 3.84% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | koth_king | 12 | 1.89% | 37 | 5.26% | 0.32 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_borneo | 13 | 2.04% | 49 | 6.96% | 0.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 2 | 0.31% | 19 | 2.70% | 0.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | cp_cargo | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.14% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 634 | 99.69% | 691 | 0.9175 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 2 | 0.31% | 13 | 0.1538 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Meowric |
17 | 2.67% | 17 | 2.41% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | technosterling |
16 | 2.52% | 6 | 0.85% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Pepsi |
13 | 2.04% | 5 | 0.71% | 2.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Maulfik |
11 | 1.73% | 6 | 0.85% | 1.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | hello (goodbye) |
11 | 1.73% | 6 | 0.85% | 1.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Ash |
11 | 1.73% | 1 | 0.14% | 11.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | xwx |
10 | 1.57% | 13 | 1.85% | 0.77 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | PyroDino |
10 | 1.57% | 5 | 0.71% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | コカイン |
10 | 1.57% | 4 | 0.57% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | The One And Only Clown Mutt |
10 | 1.57% | 2 | 0.28% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Castelle |
9 | 1.42% | 13 | 1.85% | 0.69 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 28th Wafful |
9 | 1.42% | 7 | 0.99% | 1.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | raiku,=,e |
9 | 1.42% | 6 | 0.85% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Fel |
8 | 1.26% | 13 | 1.85% | 0.62 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Old Spyce |
8 | 1.26% | 11 | 1.56% | 0.73 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | AprilHamer |
8 | 1.26% | 2 | 0.28% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | CasperBirb |
7 | 1.10% | 9 | 1.28% | 0.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | frxyja |
7 | 1.10% | 5 | 0.71% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | the movement |
7 | 1.10% | 2 | 0.28% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Dollbot |
7 | 1.10% | 1 | 0.14% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | LampMan |
7 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Nio Misha |
6 | 0.94% | 15 | 2.13% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 我将永远爱你 |
6 | 0.94% | 4 | 0.57% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Kitty-Cat Chaos ᗢ |
6 | 0.94% | 2 | 0.28% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | jason hashbrown |
6 | 0.94% | 2 | 0.28% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Bartman |
6 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Linka |
5 | 0.79% | 8 | 1.14% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Spot (he/him) |
5 | 0.79% | 4 | 0.57% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | lesmeownion woman -banana |
5 | 0.79% | 3 | 0.43% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Punda |
5 | 0.79% | 2 | 0.28% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
5 | 0.79% | 1 | 0.14% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | [iFyM] Coyote |
5 | 0.79% | 1 | 0.14% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Joe |
5 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | STRAIGHT individual |
5 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Dargon


Engineer
Sniper
Medic
Spy
Pyro
Demo Man
Scout
Soldier
Heavy
Meowric