Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Captain Sea Wolf |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:23618499 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 08:29:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 22:27:22h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_badwater |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,751 | |
| Rank: | 1,597 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4857 (0.49*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 528 (515*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,087 (1,054*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Captain Sea Wolf's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 72 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Captain Sea Wolf | 0d 21:39:18h | 2026-05-13 08:32:02 | 515 | 1,054 | 0.49 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Captain Sea Wolf (she/her) | 0d 00:48:04h | 2025-03-13 08:01:50 | 13 | 33 | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 304 times | 608 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 155 times | 465 |
| 3 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 92 times | 92 |
| 4 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 87 times | 87 |
| 5 | Ubercharge | 76 times | 76 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 73 times | 73 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 56 times | 56 |
| 8 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 45 times | 180 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 38 times | 190 |
| 10 | Destroyed a dispenser | 22 times | 66 |
| 11 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 18 times | 36 |
| 12 | Revenge | 17 times | 51 |
| 13 | Domination | 17 times | 85 |
| 14 | Destroyed a teleporter | 16 times | 32 |
| 15 | Domination (4 kills) | 11 times | 33 |
| 16 | Removed a Sapper | 10 times | 10 |
| 17 | Picked up the flag | 5 times | 10 |
| 18 | Killed charged medic | 3 times | 3 |
| 19 | Captured the flag | 3 times | 15 |
| 20 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 21 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 22 | Dropped the flag (on death) | 2 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 64 times | -320 |
| 2 | Revenge | 7 times | -21 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
83 times | 70.34% | 476 | 814 | 0.58 | |
| 2 | Medic |
26 times | 22.03% | 28 | 175 | 0.16 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
3 times | 2.54% | 2 | 10 | 0.20 | |
| 4 | Spy |
2 times | 1.69% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
2 times | 1.69% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
1 times | 0.85% | ||||
| 7 | Demo Man |
1 times | 0.85% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 368 | 71.46% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 47 | 9.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 35 | 6.80% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 21 | 4.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 17 | 3.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 12 | 2.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.36% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.58% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 13 | 2.52% | 7 | 0.66% | 1.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 19 | 3.69% | 13 | 1.23% | 1.46 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 4 | 0.78% | 3 | 0.28% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_sharkbay | 16 | 3.11% | 15 | 1.42% | 1.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 12 | 2.33% | 12 | 1.14% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_mannhole | 2 | 0.39% | 2 | 0.19% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 26 | 5.05% | 27 | 2.56% | 0.96 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_lakeside_final | 36 | 6.99% | 43 | 4.08% | 0.84 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_phoenix | 10 | 1.94% | 15 | 1.42% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 12 | 2.33% | 19 | 1.80% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_shitmill | 5 | 0.97% | 8 | 0.76% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | cp_mossrock | 38 | 7.38% | 61 | 5.79% | 0.62 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | koth_daenam_b12 | 6 | 1.17% | 10 | 0.95% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cp_gorge_winter | 7 | 1.36% | 12 | 1.14% | 0.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 7 | 1.36% | 12 | 1.14% | 0.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | : | 9 | 1.75% | 16 | 1.52% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 29 | 5.63% | 53 | 5.03% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | koth_highpass | 7 | 1.36% | 13 | 1.23% | 0.54 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_highwood_b19 | 1 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.19% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_odyssey | 50 | 9.71% | 103 | 9.77% | 0.49 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | koth_harvest_final | 11 | 2.14% | 23 | 2.18% | 0.48 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | koth_king | 14 | 2.72% | 30 | 2.85% | 0.47 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 13 | 2.52% | 29 | 2.75% | 0.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 3 | 0.58% | 7 | 0.66% | 0.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_badwater | 42 | 8.16% | 100 | 9.49% | 0.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 9 | 1.75% | 22 | 2.09% | 0.41 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | ctf_bluefort_rc1 | 2 | 0.39% | 5 | 0.47% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | plr_harvest_tower_b1 | 3 | 0.58% | 8 | 0.76% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | cp_powerhouse | 9 | 1.75% | 25 | 2.37% | 0.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | cp_steel | 12 | 2.33% | 35 | 3.32% | 0.34 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | koth_leveled_v1 | 1 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.28% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | pl_frontier_final | 33 | 6.41% | 102 | 9.68% | 0.32 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | pl_patagonia | 11 | 2.14% | 35 | 3.32% | 0.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | pl_pier | 3 | 0.58% | 10 | 0.95% | 0.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | pl_borneo | 14 | 2.72% | 48 | 4.55% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | cp_cargo | 6 | 1.17% | 21 | 1.99% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | arena_mw2_highrise | 2 | 0.39% | 7 | 0.66% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | koth_product_final | 1 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.38% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | pl_upward | 10 | 1.94% | 43 | 4.08% | 0.23 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 1 | 0.19% | 5 | 0.47% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 2 | 0.39% | 12 | 1.14% | 0.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 2 | 0.39% | 13 | 1.23% | 0.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | cp_sunshine | 1 | 0.19% | 7 | 0.66% | 0.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | koth_airfield_b10 | 1 | 0.19% | 13 | 1.23% | 0.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | ctf_office | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 515 | 100.00% | 1,054 | 0.4886 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Daz |
18 | 3.50% | 20 | 1.90% | 0.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Nugget Man |
12 | 2.33% | 9 | 0.85% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
12 | 2.33% | 1 | 0.09% | 12.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | dove gummies #addwutville |
9 | 1.75% | 4 | 0.38% | 2.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Nico |
8 | 1.55% | 10 | 0.95% | 0.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | tyty |
8 | 1.55% | 9 | 0.85% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | rat pop star |
8 | 1.55% | 5 | 0.47% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | oj |
6 | 1.17% | 21 | 1.99% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Khaki |
6 | 1.17% | 18 | 1.71% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Lore |
6 | 1.17% | 18 | 1.71% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Adelle Krouve |
6 | 1.17% | 13 | 1.23% | 0.46 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | UltimateYeet |
6 | 1.17% | 1 | 0.09% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Boose |
5 | 0.97% | 7 | 0.66% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Pepsi |
5 | 0.97% | 5 | 0.47% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | werm |
5 | 0.97% | 4 | 0.38% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
5 | 0.97% | 4 | 0.38% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | carnislupus |
5 | 0.97% | 2 | 0.19% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Froglock |
5 | 0.97% | 2 | 0.19% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | mary |
5 | 0.97% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Gabbs |
5 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Captain Sea Wolf


Pyro
Medic
Sniper
Spy
Engineer
Heavy
Demo Man
Daz