Player Information| Player Profile |
|
riddim or die |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:73989756 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 12:27:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 15:42:18h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_swiftwater_final1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 10,444 | |
| Rank: | 739 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1808 (1.91*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0410 (0.0090*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 41 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 1,001 (222*) | |
| Deaths: | 459 (116*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
riddim or die's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 199 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | riddim or die | 0d 03:16:36h | 2026-05-12 13:47:04 | 222 | 116 | 1.91 | 2 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | cold fish | 0d 00:57:14h | 2025-12-08 23:21:12 | 81 | 34 | 2.38 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | game sux | 0d 09:30:43h | 2025-12-05 13:03:36 | 546 | 250 | 2.18 | 34 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | human velocity | 0d 01:17:38h | 2025-11-17 15:47:51 | 93 | 38 | 2.45 | 4 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | john team fortress 2 | 0d 00:40:07h | 2025-03-19 15:32:57 | 59 | 21 | 2.81 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 102 times | 204 |
| 2 | Capture Blocked | 25 times | 25 |
| 3 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 19 times | 19 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 5 | Domination | 18 times | 90 |
| 6 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 14 times | 56 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 10 times | 50 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 9 | Destroyed a teleporter | 7 times | 14 |
| 10 | Removed a Sapper | 6 times | 6 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 13 | Destroyed a dispenser | 5 times | 15 |
| 14 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 15 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| 16 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 17 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 18 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 19 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 20 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 8 times | -24 |
| 2 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
8 times | 24.24% | 51 | 34 | 1.50 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
7 times | 21.21% | 36 | 14 | 2.57 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
4 times | 12.12% | 54 | 14 | 3.86 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
4 times | 12.12% | 27 | 13 | 2.08 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
3 times | 9.09% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | |
| 6 | Spy |
2 times | 6.06% | 25 | 16 | 1.56 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
2 times | 6.06% | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
2 times | 6.06% | 21 | 18 | 1.17 | |
| 9 | Medic |
1 times | 3.03% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 35 | 15.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 26 | 11.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 21 | 9.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 9.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 19 | 8.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 19 | 8.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 14 | 6.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 14 | 6.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 6 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.25% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 35 | 15.77% | 8 | 6.90% | 4.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_badwater | 29 | 13.06% | 9 | 7.76% | 3.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 19 | 8.56% | 6 | 5.17% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_cargo | 22 | 9.91% | 11 | 9.48% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 46 | 20.72% | 27 | 23.28% | 1.70 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | koth_rotunda | 20 | 9.01% | 13 | 11.21% | 1.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_rafters_b4 | 12 | 5.41% | 8 | 6.90% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 27 | 12.16% | 23 | 19.83% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_upward | 12 | 5.41% | 11 | 9.48% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 222 | 100.00% | 116 | 1.9138 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0090 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Old Spyce |
17 | 7.66% | 1 | 0.86% | 17.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AprilHamer |
11 | 4.95% | 2 | 1.72% | 5.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | The Air Strike |
10 | 4.50% | 10 | 8.62% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | JayHawk |
10 | 4.50% | 2 | 1.72% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | NilsTomten |
9 | 4.05% | 7 | 6.03% | 1.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | P |
7 | 3.15% | 2 | 1.72% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Dark Fox |
7 | 3.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Magi |
6 | 2.70% | 7 | 6.03% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | hyperbomb1 |
6 | 2.70% | 3 | 2.59% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | IamSCHNITZEL |
6 | 2.70% | 3 | 2.59% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Ari StarStuffer |
6 | 2.70% | 3 | 2.59% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Pheff |
6 | 2.70% | 3 | 2.59% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | terrorist |
6 | 2.70% | 2 | 1.72% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | kamnosta |
6 | 2.70% | 1 | 0.86% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | fooled |
5 | 2.25% | 7 | 6.03% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | ravnav 1 |
5 | 2.25% | 6 | 5.17% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Katniss Everdeen |
5 | 2.25% | 3 | 2.59% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | jo ⋆ |
5 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | who is this |
5 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
riddim or die


Scout
Demo Man
Heavy
Engineer
Soldier
Spy
Sniper
Pyro
Medic
Old Spyce