Player Information| Player Profile |
|
HamBurglar |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:574251948 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 3rd, 2026 @ 01:36:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 16:46:22h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | koth_lakeside_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
65% |
| Points: | 13,019 | |
| Rank: | 383 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0518 (1.41*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0346 (0.0111*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 205 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 5,932 (360*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,640 (256*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
HamBurglar's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (18) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 568 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 97 times | 194 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 41 times | 41 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 34 times | 136 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 18 times | 36 |
| 5 | Destroyed a teleporter | 17 times | 34 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 15 times | 45 |
| 7 | Domination | 14 times | 70 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 13 times | 65 |
| 9 | Destroyed a dispenser | 13 times | 39 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 12 times | 12 |
| 11 | Kill Assist - Medic | 9 times | 27 |
| 12 | Revenge | 8 times | 24 |
| 13 | Ubercharge | 4 times | 4 |
| 14 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 15 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 16 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 8 |
| 17 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 4 times | 4 |
| 18 | Removed a Sapper | 3 times | 3 |
| 19 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 20 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 21 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 12 times | -60 |
| 2 | Revenge | 6 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
29 times | 59.18% | 313 | 222 | 1.41 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
6 times | 12.24% | 6 | 4 | 1.50 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
3 times | 6.12% | 7 | 3 | 2.33 | |
| 4 | Scout |
3 times | 6.12% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
2 times | 4.08% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Medic |
2 times | 4.08% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
2 times | 4.08% | ||||
| 8 | Demo Man |
2 times | 4.08% | 22 | 16 | 1.38 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 268 | 74.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 22 | 6.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 14 | 3.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.94% | 4 | 100.00% | 0.57 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 4 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 40 | 11.11% | 16 | 6.25% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_upward | 51 | 14.17% | 26 | 10.16% | 1.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_pier | 17 | 4.72% | 9 | 3.52% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 17 | 4.72% | 9 | 3.52% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_harvest_final | 31 | 8.61% | 19 | 7.42% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 22 | 6.11% | 14 | 5.47% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_patagonia | 23 | 6.39% | 15 | 5.86% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_cargo | 26 | 7.22% | 19 | 7.42% | 1.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_mountainlab | 19 | 5.28% | 14 | 5.47% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_steel | 32 | 8.89% | 24 | 9.38% | 1.33 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | pl_badwater | 16 | 4.44% | 13 | 5.08% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_lakeside_final | 10 | 2.78% | 9 | 3.52% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | cp_mossrock | 29 | 8.06% | 31 | 12.11% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 11 | 3.06% | 13 | 5.08% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_product_final | 14 | 3.89% | 21 | 8.20% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_namicott_j | 2 | 0.56% | 4 | 1.56% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 360 | 100.00% | 256 | 1.4063 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0111 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | snapchatbroccoli |
11 | 3.06% | 5 | 1.95% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Damon Albarn | bball.tf |
11 | 3.06% | 1 | 0.39% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Razzy |
9 | 2.50% | 4 | 1.56% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | brawl mario |
8 | 2.22% | 3 | 1.17% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BeeKeeper |
7 | 1.94% | 4 | 1.56% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | UC.Bloody Fiancé |
6 | 1.67% | 6 | 2.34% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | El Hijo de Chris P Cocker |
6 | 1.67% | 3 | 1.17% | 2.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | bespokepoop (but festive) |
6 | 1.67% | 2 | 0.78% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Jello |
6 | 1.67% | 1 | 0.39% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Domino |
5 | 1.39% | 7 | 2.73% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Fel |
5 | 1.39% | 3 | 1.17% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Crocodile |
5 | 1.39% | 2 | 0.78% | 2.50 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | Bartman |
5 | 1.39% | 2 | 0.78% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | gun |
5 | 1.39% | 1 | 0.39% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Sound Crafter |
5 | 1.39% | 1 | 0.39% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | slo77v |
5 | 1.39% | 1 | 0.39% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | RecklessIsCrazy |
5 | 1.39% | 1 | 0.39% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
HamBurglar


Soldier
Engineer
Sniper
Scout
Pyro
Medic
Heavy
Demo Man
snapchatbroccoli