Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Lore |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:69070905 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 04:57:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 11d 05:27:43h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_frontier_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 27,760 | |
| Rank: | 12 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1300 (2.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1913 (0.2808*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,885 (845*) | |
| Kills: | 15,078 (3,009*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,079 (1,241*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 30 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 9 (0*) | |
Lore's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (161) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2422 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 72 times | -216 |
| 2 | Domination | 13 times | -65 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
69 times | 29.74% | 1,371 | 566 | 2.42 | |
| 2 | Medic |
42 times | 18.10% | 73 | 167 | 0.44 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
28 times | 12.07% | 359 | 121 | 2.97 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
25 times | 10.78% | 133 | 38 | 3.50 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
24 times | 10.34% | 509 | 116 | 4.39 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
18 times | 7.76% | 223 | 96 | 2.32 | |
| 7 | Spy |
11 times | 4.74% | 56 | 26 | 2.15 | |
| 8 | Scout |
9 times | 3.88% | 108 | 35 | 3.09 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
6 times | 2.59% | 80 | 31 | 2.58 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,393 | 46.29% | 837 | 99.05% | 0.60 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 245 | 8.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 211 | 7.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 153 | 5.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 129 | 4.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 103 | 3.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 64 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 55 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 53 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 41 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 40 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 40 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 38 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 36 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 31 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 29 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 27 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 27 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 24 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.33% | 8 | 0.95% | 0.80 | |||
| 28 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 10 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 3.00 | 6 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_patagonia | 44 | 1.46% | 8 | 0.64% | 5.50 | 3 | 0.36% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 47 | 1.56% | 10 | 0.81% | 4.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_product_final | 18 | 0.60% | 4 | 0.32% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 26 | 0.86% | 6 | 0.48% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_fountain_b3 | 26 | 0.86% | 6 | 0.48% | 4.33 | 18 | 2.13% | 0.69 | |||
| 6 | koth_lazarus | 11 | 0.37% | 3 | 0.24% | 3.67 | 6 | 0.71% | 0.55 | |||
| 7 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 27 | 0.90% | 8 | 0.64% | 3.38 | 19 | 2.25% | 0.70 | |||
| 8 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 95 | 3.16% | 29 | 2.34% | 3.28 | 40 | 4.73% | 0.42 | |||
| 9 | pl_highwood_b19 | 36 | 1.20% | 11 | 0.89% | 3.27 | 22 | 2.60% | 0.61 | |||
| 10 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 22 | 0.73% | 7 | 0.56% | 3.14 | 14 | 1.66% | 0.64 | |||
| 11 | pl_pier | 72 | 2.39% | 23 | 1.85% | 3.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | cp_steel | 136 | 4.52% | 44 | 3.55% | 3.09 | 26 | 3.08% | 0.19 | |||
| 13 | cp_hardwood_final | 49 | 1.63% | 16 | 1.29% | 3.06 | 6 | 0.71% | 0.12 | |||
| 14 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 18 | 0.60% | 6 | 0.48% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_borneo | 151 | 5.02% | 51 | 4.11% | 2.96 | 22 | 2.60% | 0.15 | |||
| 16 | koth_highpass | 108 | 3.59% | 37 | 2.98% | 2.92 | 56 | 6.63% | 0.52 | |||
| 17 | cp_mossrock | 134 | 4.45% | 46 | 3.71% | 2.91 | 13 | 1.54% | 0.10 | |||
| 18 | workshop/cp_rafters_b4.ugc3713887895 | 26 | 0.86% | 9 | 0.73% | 2.89 | 8 | 0.95% | 0.31 | |||
| 19 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 84 | 2.79% | 30 | 2.42% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 25 | 0.83% | 9 | 0.73% | 2.78 | 9 | 1.07% | 0.36 | |||
| 21 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 11 | 0.37% | 4 | 0.32% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_frontier_final | 256 | 8.51% | 95 | 7.66% | 2.69 | 65 | 7.69% | 0.25 | |||
| 23 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 32 | 1.06% | 12 | 0.97% | 2.67 | 21 | 2.49% | 0.66 | |||
| 24 | cp_mountainlab | 101 | 3.36% | 38 | 3.06% | 2.66 | 35 | 4.14% | 0.35 | |||
| 25 | pl_badwater | 146 | 4.85% | 55 | 4.43% | 2.65 | 47 | 5.56% | 0.32 | |||
| 26 | pl_upward | 97 | 3.22% | 37 | 2.98% | 2.62 | 55 | 6.51% | 0.57 | |||
| 27 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 31 | 1.03% | 12 | 0.97% | 2.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_snowycoast | 141 | 4.69% | 55 | 4.43% | 2.56 | 16 | 1.89% | 0.11 | |||
| 29 | koth_daenam_b12 | 66 | 2.19% | 26 | 2.10% | 2.54 | 42 | 4.97% | 0.64 | |||
| 30 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 29 | 0.96% | 12 | 0.97% | 2.42 | 5 | 0.59% | 0.17 | |||
| 31 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 40 | 1.33% | 17 | 1.37% | 2.35 | 15 | 1.78% | 0.38 | |||
| 32 | cp_rafters_b4 | 28 | 0.93% | 12 | 0.97% | 2.33 | 15 | 1.78% | 0.54 | |||
| 33 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 28 | 0.93% | 12 | 0.97% | 2.33 | 13 | 1.54% | 0.46 | |||
| 34 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 14 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.48% | 2.33 | 2 | 0.24% | 0.14 | |||
| 35 | cp_cargo | 55 | 1.83% | 24 | 1.93% | 2.29 | 11 | 1.30% | 0.20 | |||
| 36 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 36 | 1.20% | 16 | 1.29% | 2.25 | 25 | 2.96% | 0.69 | |||
| 37 | pl_camber | 41 | 1.36% | 19 | 1.53% | 2.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | koth_harvest_final | 77 | 2.56% | 36 | 2.90% | 2.14 | 25 | 2.96% | 0.32 | |||
| 39 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 45 | 1.50% | 21 | 1.69% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | koth_lakeside_final | 74 | 2.46% | 35 | 2.82% | 2.11 | 26 | 3.08% | 0.35 | |||
| 41 | pl_odyssey | 153 | 5.08% | 73 | 5.88% | 2.10 | 39 | 4.62% | 0.25 | |||
| 42 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 101 | 3.36% | 52 | 4.19% | 1.94 | 56 | 6.63% | 0.55 | |||
| 43 | pl_valley_b3 | 35 | 1.16% | 18 | 1.45% | 1.94 | 17 | 2.01% | 0.49 | |||
| 44 | pl_phoenix | 92 | 3.06% | 52 | 4.19% | 1.77 | 17 | 2.01% | 0.18 | |||
| 45 | : | 16 | 0.53% | 11 | 0.89% | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | cp_fulgur | 28 | 0.93% | 26 | 2.10% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | koth_king | 21 | 0.70% | 20 | 1.61% | 1.05 | 14 | 1.66% | 0.67 | |||
| 48 | cp_powerhouse | 34 | 1.13% | 33 | 2.66% | 1.03 | 20 | 2.37% | 0.59 | |||
| 49 | sd_laserfight | 2 | 0.07% | 2 | 0.16% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 7 | 0.23% | 10 | 0.81% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 4 | 0.13% | 6 | 0.48% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | ctf_lonepine_xmas_rc4 | 2 | 0.07% | 3 | 0.24% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | pd_mackintosh_b2 | 2 | 0.07% | 3 | 0.24% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | koth_rio_rc7b | 4 | 0.13% | 7 | 0.56% | 0.57 | 2 | 0.24% | 0.50 | |||
| 55 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 4 | 0.13% | 10 | 0.81% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | pl_coaster | 1 | 0.03% | 5 | 0.40% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.16% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 58 | ctf_vikings_final | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 2,985 | 99.20% | 1,234 | 2.4190 | 845 | 100.00% | 0.2831 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 24 | 0.80% | 7 | 3.4286 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pepsi |
63 | 2.09% | 35 | 2.82% | 1.80 | 17 | 2.93% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | oki |
44 | 1.46% | 35 | 2.82% | 1.26 | 19 | 3.27% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | petzval |
41 | 1.36% | 24 | 1.93% | 1.71 | 6 | 1.03% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | june |
32 | 1.06% | 16 | 1.29% | 2.00 | 9 | 1.55% | 0.28 | |||
| 5 | LampMan |
30 | 1.00% | 7 | 0.56% | 4.29 | 3 | 0.52% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | hello (goodbye) |
30 | 1.00% | 2 | 0.16% | 15.00 | 5 | 0.86% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | Froglock |
29 | 0.96% | 12 | 0.97% | 2.42 | 12 | 2.07% | 0.41 | |||
| 8 | 〠 birdland |
29 | 0.96% | 7 | 0.56% | 4.14 | 3 | 0.52% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | xwx |
26 | 0.86% | 9 | 0.73% | 2.89 | 4 | 0.69% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | Daz |
22 | 0.73% | 16 | 1.29% | 1.38 | 5 | 0.86% | 0.23 | |||
| 11 | jason hashbrown |
22 | 0.73% | 12 | 0.97% | 1.83 | 10 | 1.72% | 0.45 | |||
| 12 | Doorsy |
22 | 0.73% | 10 | 0.81% | 2.20 | 10 | 1.72% | 0.45 | |||
| 13 | rexatronz |
22 | 0.73% | 10 | 0.81% | 2.20 | 7 | 1.20% | 0.32 | |||
| 14 | captainatlanta |
22 | 0.73% | 3 | 0.24% | 7.33 | 4 | 0.69% | 0.18 | |||
| 15 | NXCEstrogenetiksNanoNanoPuddin |
20 | 0.66% | 10 | 0.81% | 2.00 | 7 | 1.20% | 0.35 | |||
| 16 | YourLocalToaster |
20 | 0.66% | 2 | 0.16% | 10.00 | 14 | 2.41% | 0.70 | |||
| 17 | mrmola |
19 | 0.63% | 6 | 0.48% | 3.17 | 4 | 0.69% | 0.21 | |||
| 18 | ❤DeeDee da Skunkbunneh |
19 | 0.63% | 3 | 0.24% | 6.33 | 8 | 1.38% | 0.42 | |||
| 19 | Captain Sea Wolf |
18 | 0.60% | 6 | 0.48% | 3.00 | 7 | 1.20% | 0.39 | |||
| 20 | Lmao Zebong |
18 | 0.60% | 6 | 0.48% | 3.00 | 5 | 0.86% | 0.28 | |||
| 21 | mizu |
17 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.24% | 5.67 | 1 | 0.17% | 0.06 | |||
| 22 | snapchatbroccoli |
16 | 0.53% | 4 | 0.32% | 4.00 | 7 | 1.20% | 0.44 | |||
| 23 | ada |
16 | 0.53% | 3 | 0.24% | 5.33 | 1 | 0.17% | 0.06 | |||
| 24 | effeminate mole |
16 | 0.53% | 2 | 0.16% | 8.00 | 7 | 1.20% | 0.44 | |||
| 25 | 〠 Lamb |
15 | 0.50% | 9 | 0.73% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.17% | 0.07 | |||
| 26 | PrettyThingsThatAreCute |
15 | 0.50% | 9 | 0.73% | 1.67 | 7 | 1.20% | 0.47 | |||
| 27 | Darth Maggot |
15 | 0.50% | 5 | 0.40% | 3.00 | 7 | 1.20% | 0.47 | |||
| 28 | Steemy |
15 | 0.50% | 4 | 0.32% | 3.75 | 2 | 0.34% | 0.13 | |||
| 29 | STRAIGHT individual |
15 | 0.50% | 3 | 0.24% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0.13 | |||
| 30 | DUB |
14 | 0.47% | 20 | 1.61% | 0.70 | 5 | 0.86% | 0.36 | |||
| 31 | The Air Strike |
14 | 0.47% | 10 | 0.81% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.44.6-2.A3 |
14 | 0.47% | 9 | 0.73% | 1.56 | 8 | 1.38% | 0.57 | |||
| 33 | Polyester |
14 | 0.47% | 7 | 0.56% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.52% | 0.21 | |||
| 34 | pleepo |
14 | 0.47% | 7 | 0.56% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.52% | 0.21 | |||
| 35 | Nugget Man |
14 | 0.47% | 1 | 0.08% | 14.00 | 5 | 0.86% | 0.36 | |||
| 36 | t |
14 | 0.47% | 1 | 0.08% | 14.00 | 5 | 0.86% | 0.36 | |||
| 37 | Alius |
13 | 0.43% | 14 | 1.13% | 0.93 | 3 | 0.52% | 0.23 | |||
| 38 | Flyankee |
13 | 0.43% | 6 | 0.48% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | pebis shidfar |
13 | 0.43% | 4 | 0.32% | 3.25 | 7 | 1.20% | 0.54 | |||
| 40 | the movement |
13 | 0.43% | 4 | 0.32% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | camosvanka |
13 | 0.43% | 4 | 0.32% | 3.25 | 4 | 0.69% | 0.31 | |||
| 42 | Keymaster |
13 | 0.43% | 3 | 0.24% | 4.33 | 4 | 0.69% | 0.31 | |||
| 43 | SunsetRadi0 |
13 | 0.43% | 1 | 0.08% | 13.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0.15 | |||
| 44 | Cinnamon |
12 | 0.40% | 10 | 0.81% | 1.20 | 7 | 1.20% | 0.58 | |||
| 45 | BeeKeeper |
12 | 0.40% | 9 | 0.73% | 1.33 | 3 | 0.52% | 0.25 | |||
| 46 | ei |
12 | 0.40% | 7 | 0.56% | 1.71 | 6 | 1.03% | 0.50 | |||
| 47 | Old Spyce |
12 | 0.40% | 4 | 0.32% | 3.00 | 4 | 0.69% | 0.33 | |||
| 48 | I've got an angle |
12 | 0.40% | 3 | 0.24% | 4.00 | 6 | 1.03% | 0.50 | |||
| 49 | LottieDog ΘΔ |
12 | 0.40% | 2 | 0.16% | 6.00 | 4 | 0.69% | 0.33 | |||
| 50 | fruity |
12 | 0.40% | 1 | 0.08% | 12.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0.08 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lore


Sniper
Medic
Pyro
Engineer
Heavy
Soldier
Spy
Scout
Demo Man
Pepsi