Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kermitcreeper(humfrey's bad) |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:631282122 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 06:23:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 15:29:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 19,394 | |
| Rank: | 94 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1847 (1.95*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0048 (0.0178*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 5,453 (898*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,496 (460*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kermitcreeper(humfrey's bad)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (72) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 297 (60%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | kermitcreeper(humfrey's bad) | 1d 21:15:10h | 2026-05-13 06:52:08 | 3,861 | 1,802 | 2.14 | 26 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | kermitcreeper(help newmouse) | 0d 11:30:48h | 2025-03-29 15:32:00 | 1,087 | 451 | 2.41 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Mrs.kermitcreeper(designated GH | 0d 06:43:53h | 2025-01-16 09:23:29 | 505 | 243 | 2.08 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 276 times | 552 |
| 2 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 121 times | 121 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 70 times | 280 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 66 times | 66 |
| 5 | Domination | 59 times | 295 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 58 times | 58 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 46 times | 92 |
| 8 | Kill Assist - Medic | 44 times | 132 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 23 times | 69 |
| 10 | Ubercharge | 19 times | 19 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 18 times | 72 |
| 12 | Destroyed a dispenser | 18 times | 54 |
| 13 | Point Captured | 17 times | 85 |
| 14 | Headshot Kill | 16 times | 32 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 16 times | 16 |
| 16 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 14 times | 70 |
| 17 | Destroyed a teleporter | 11 times | 22 |
| 18 | Revenge | 8 times | 24 |
| 19 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 20 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 4 times | 28 |
| 21 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 4 times | 36 |
| 22 | Killed charged medic | 3 times | 3 |
| 23 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 24 | Removed a Sapper | 2 times | 2 |
| 25 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 26 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 27 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 22 times | -66 |
| 2 | Domination | 11 times | -55 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
41 times | 36.28% | 613 | 290 | 2.11 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
19 times | 16.81% | 122 | 72 | 1.69 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
17 times | 15.04% | 48 | 28 | 1.71 | |
| 4 | Medic |
14 times | 12.39% | 8 | 20 | 0.40 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
12 times | 10.62% | 27 | 12 | 2.25 | |
| 6 | Scout |
5 times | 4.42% | 40 | 24 | 1.67 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
3 times | 2.65% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
2 times | 1.77% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 376 | 41.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 173 | 19.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 55 | 6.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 50 | 5.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 47 | 5.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 35 | 3.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 30 | 3.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 24 | 2.67% | 15 | 93.75% | 0.63 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 18 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 1 | 6.25% | 1.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 20 | 2.23% | 3 | 0.65% | 6.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_snowycoast | 28 | 3.12% | 7 | 1.52% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_frontier_final | 129 | 14.37% | 42 | 9.13% | 3.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 36 | 4.01% | 12 | 2.61% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 3 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_powerhouse | 94 | 10.47% | 32 | 6.96% | 2.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_highwood_b19 | 28 | 3.12% | 10 | 2.17% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_gorge_winter | 82 | 9.13% | 32 | 6.96% | 2.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 23 | 2.56% | 10 | 2.17% | 2.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_upward | 81 | 9.02% | 36 | 7.83% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_sharkbay | 9 | 1.00% | 4 | 0.87% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 7 | 0.78% | 4 | 0.87% | 1.75 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.29 | |||
| 13 | cp_sunshine | 39 | 4.34% | 23 | 5.00% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cp_steel | 55 | 6.12% | 33 | 7.17% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_borneo | 66 | 7.35% | 44 | 9.57% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_highpass | 11 | 1.22% | 8 | 1.74% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_odyssey | 35 | 3.90% | 26 | 5.65% | 1.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | koth_lakeside_final | 28 | 3.12% | 21 | 4.57% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_pier | 27 | 3.01% | 21 | 4.57% | 1.29 | 13 | 81.25% | 0.48 | |||
| 20 | pl_phoenix | 25 | 2.78% | 20 | 4.35% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_camber | 15 | 1.67% | 12 | 2.61% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | cp_mountainlab | 23 | 2.56% | 19 | 4.13% | 1.21 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.04 | |||
| 23 | cp_cargo | 13 | 1.45% | 12 | 2.61% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | koth_harvest_final | 13 | 1.45% | 17 | 3.70% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 8 | 0.89% | 12 | 2.61% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 898 | 100.00% | 460 | 1.9522 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.0178 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | comunra |
22 | 2.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Cinnamon |
16 | 1.78% | 11 | 2.39% | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Daz |
16 | 1.78% | 8 | 1.74% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Pepsi |
14 | 1.56% | 1 | 0.22% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | いmite |
13 | 1.45% | 10 | 2.17% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Jamfri |
13 | 1.45% | 3 | 0.65% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | The Air Strike |
12 | 1.34% | 5 | 1.09% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | PK Jazz |
12 | 1.34% | 3 | 0.65% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Orideer |
12 | 1.34% | 1 | 0.22% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Name |
11 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | El Hijo de Chris P Cocker |
10 | 1.11% | 2 | 0.43% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | lesbian gyjo truther |
10 | 1.11% | 1 | 0.22% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Alius |
9 | 1.00% | 9 | 1.96% | 1.00 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.22 | |||
| 14 | carnislupus |
9 | 1.00% | 6 | 1.30% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | LunarWaves |
9 | 1.00% | 4 | 0.87% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Dargon |
9 | 1.00% | 1 | 0.22% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | woppygold |
8 | 0.89% | 9 | 1.96% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | paddy DGAF |
8 | 0.89% | 3 | 0.65% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Call of Duty |
8 | 0.89% | 2 | 0.43% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | NilsTomten |
8 | 0.89% | 1 | 0.22% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
8 | 0.89% | 1 | 0.22% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Van Tastic |
8 | 0.89% | 1 | 0.22% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | LIMITED SHRIMP |
8 | 0.89% | 1 | 0.22% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | glank |
8 | 0.89% | 1 | 0.22% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Abolish Timezones |
8 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | oki |
7 | 0.78% | 9 | 1.96% | 0.78 | 3 | 25.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 27 | a bag of mustard and water |
7 | 0.78% | 7 | 1.52% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | CMF |
7 | 0.78% | 5 | 1.09% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Flyankee |
7 | 0.78% | 3 | 0.65% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | snapchatbroccoli |
7 | 0.78% | 3 | 0.65% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | +++ |
7 | 0.78% | 2 | 0.43% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | glassbug |
7 | 0.78% | 2 | 0.43% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | jason hashbrown |
7 | 0.78% | 1 | 0.22% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | The Bee |
7 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | yopyop4 |
6 | 0.67% | 5 | 1.09% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | in1tiate ♀ |
6 | 0.67% | 4 | 0.87% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Duckman |
6 | 0.67% | 4 | 0.87% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | NXCEstrogenetiksNanoNanoPuddin |
6 | 0.67% | 4 | 0.87% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | ☽ remedial-starlet ☾ |
6 | 0.67% | 3 | 0.65% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | NFA Xavier |
6 | 0.67% | 3 | 0.65% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1 asbestos fan |
6 | 0.67% | 2 | 0.43% | 3.00 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 42 | Pimpnutz |
6 | 0.67% | 2 | 0.43% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Captain Sea Wolf |
6 | 0.67% | 2 | 0.43% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | orange (the cat) |
6 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.22% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Pet |
6 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.22% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | june |
5 | 0.56% | 10 | 2.17% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | mary |
5 | 0.56% | 6 | 1.30% | 0.83 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 48 | Gaminator |
5 | 0.56% | 6 | 1.30% | 0.83 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 49 | Evelyn |
5 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.87% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | エイバ |
5 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.87% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
kermitcreeper(humfrey's bad)


Pyro
Soldier
Demo Man
Medic
Sniper
Scout
Heavy
Engineer
comunra