Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DUB |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:55965778 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 00:24:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 00:52:53h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_steel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 23,038 | |
| Rank: | 34 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.5603 (3.61*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0005 (0.0002*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 4,308 (4,220*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,210 (1,169*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 45 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DUB's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (20) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 192 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,314 times | 2,628 |
| 2 | Domination | 448 times | 2,240 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 323 times | 1,292 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 185 times | 185 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 128 times | 256 |
| 6 | Destroyed a teleporter | 111 times | 222 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 104 times | 312 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 97 times | 97 |
| 9 | Destroyed a dispenser | 95 times | 285 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 65 times | 325 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 62 times | 248 |
| 12 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 55 times | 275 |
| 13 | Ownage (7 kills) | 36 times | 216 |
| 14 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 28 times | 196 |
| 15 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 27 times | 216 |
| 16 | God Like (12+ kills) | 18 times | 198 |
| 17 | Killed charged medic | 16 times | 16 |
| 18 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 14 times | 140 |
| 19 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 14 times | 126 |
| 20 | Revenge | 7 times | 21 |
| 21 | Kill Assist - Medic | 1 times | 3 |
| 22 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 156 times | -468 |
| 2 | Domination | 13 times | -65 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
131 times | 74.01% | 3,940 | 1,060 | 3.72 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
17 times | 9.60% | 59 | 16 | 3.69 | |
| 3 | Scout |
14 times | 7.91% | 154 | 62 | 2.48 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
4 times | 2.26% | ||||
| 5 | Spy |
3 times | 1.69% | 13 | 7 | 1.86 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
3 times | 1.69% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
2 times | 1.13% | ||||
| 8 | Engineer |
2 times | 1.13% | ||||
| 9 | Medic |
1 times | 0.56% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,465 | 58.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,020 | 24.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 313 | 7.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 103 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 86 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 39 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 33 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.50 | 29 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.50 | 24 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 13 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.50 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 17 | 0.40% | 2 | 0.17% | 8.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_databank_rc3 | 43 | 1.02% | 6 | 0.51% | 7.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_upward | 155 | 3.67% | 25 | 2.14% | 6.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_namicott_j | 11 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.17% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_conifer | 37 | 0.88% | 7 | 0.60% | 5.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_patagonia | 41 | 0.97% | 8 | 0.68% | 5.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 55 | 1.30% | 11 | 0.94% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 83 | 1.97% | 17 | 1.45% | 4.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 65 | 1.54% | 14 | 1.20% | 4.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_borneo | 101 | 2.39% | 22 | 1.88% | 4.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 105 | 2.49% | 24 | 2.05% | 4.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_sharkbay | 69 | 1.64% | 16 | 1.37% | 4.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 43 | 1.02% | 10 | 0.86% | 4.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 42 | 1.00% | 10 | 0.86% | 4.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_harvest_final | 125 | 2.96% | 30 | 2.57% | 4.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | cp_gorge_winter | 116 | 2.75% | 28 | 2.40% | 4.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 49 | 1.16% | 12 | 1.03% | 4.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | cp_powerhouse | 156 | 3.70% | 39 | 3.34% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 56 | 1.33% | 14 | 1.20% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 86 | 2.04% | 22 | 1.88% | 3.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_odyssey | 88 | 2.09% | 23 | 1.97% | 3.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_pier | 285 | 6.75% | 76 | 6.50% | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_phoenix | 119 | 2.82% | 32 | 2.74% | 3.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | koth_product_final | 52 | 1.23% | 14 | 1.20% | 3.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_frontier_final | 441 | 10.45% | 120 | 10.27% | 3.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_divulgence_b4b | 86 | 2.04% | 24 | 2.05% | 3.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | koth_rio_rc7b | 32 | 0.76% | 9 | 0.77% | 3.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 60 | 1.42% | 17 | 1.45% | 3.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 225 | 5.33% | 65 | 5.56% | 3.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | koth_highpass | 69 | 1.64% | 20 | 1.71% | 3.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | koth_coldwash_rc5a | 24 | 0.57% | 7 | 0.60% | 3.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | cp_mossrock | 108 | 2.56% | 32 | 2.74% | 3.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | cp_steel | 311 | 7.37% | 94 | 8.04% | 3.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 23 | 0.55% | 7 | 0.60% | 3.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | koth_king | 41 | 0.97% | 13 | 1.11% | 3.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | cp_sunshine | 88 | 2.09% | 28 | 2.40% | 3.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 12 | 0.28% | 4 | 0.34% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | pl_fountain_b3 | 44 | 1.04% | 15 | 1.28% | 2.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | pl_badwater | 133 | 3.15% | 46 | 3.93% | 2.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 69 | 1.64% | 24 | 2.05% | 2.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | pl_snowycoast | 75 | 1.78% | 27 | 2.31% | 2.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 79 | 1.87% | 29 | 2.48% | 2.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 45 | 1.07% | 17 | 1.45% | 2.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | koth_mannhole | 21 | 0.50% | 8 | 0.68% | 2.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | pl_highwood_b19 | 51 | 1.21% | 20 | 1.71% | 2.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | koth_lakeside_final | 66 | 1.56% | 26 | 2.22% | 2.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 61 | 1.45% | 24 | 2.05% | 2.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | cp_mountainlab | 28 | 0.66% | 13 | 1.11% | 2.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | U | 2 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.09% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | koth_databank_rc4 | 2 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.09% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | cp_rafters_b4 | 11 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.09% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | cp_hardwood_final | 6 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.34% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | cp_fulgur | 3 | 0.07% | 2 | 0.17% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | koth_lazarus | 4 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.26% | 1.33 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 55 | pl_valley_b3 | 1 | 0.02% | 4 | 0.34% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 4,008 | 94.98% | 1,108 | 3.6173 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 212 | 5.02% | 61 | 3.4754 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0047 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | june |
64 | 1.52% | 42 | 3.59% | 1.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
42 | 1.00% | 7 | 0.60% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | LampMan |
39 | 0.92% | 4 | 0.34% | 9.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | rat pop star |
38 | 0.90% | 11 | 0.94% | 3.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Damon Albarn | bball.tf |
38 | 0.90% | 3 | 0.26% | 12.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | the cigs and YOU |
36 | 0.85% | 9 | 0.77% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | snapchatbroccoli |
34 | 0.81% | 5 | 0.43% | 6.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Cinnamon |
33 | 0.78% | 8 | 0.68% | 4.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | mary |
33 | 0.78% | 8 | 0.68% | 4.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Razzy |
31 | 0.73% | 7 | 0.60% | 4.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ei |
31 | 0.73% | 6 | 0.51% | 5.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Daz |
30 | 0.71% | 11 | 0.94% | 2.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Celo (she/her) |
29 | 0.69% | 12 | 1.03% | 2.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | puppitar |
28 | 0.66% | 5 | 0.43% | 5.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | jason hashbrown |
27 | 0.64% | 12 | 1.03% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Kobold Dungeon Master |
26 | 0.62% | 4 | 0.34% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 〠 birdland |
25 | 0.59% | 15 | 1.28% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | LottieDog ΘΔ |
25 | 0.59% | 4 | 0.34% | 6.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Pepsi |
24 | 0.57% | 6 | 0.51% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | mrmola |
24 | 0.57% | 4 | 0.34% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | CasperBirb |
24 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.17% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | xwx |
24 | 0.57% | 1 | 0.09% | 24.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Alius |
23 | 0.55% | 22 | 1.88% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Scary Eri |
23 | 0.55% | 7 | 0.60% | 3.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Otis |
23 | 0.55% | 3 | 0.26% | 7.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | darnell |
22 | 0.52% | 13 | 1.11% | 1.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | rexatronz |
22 | 0.52% | 7 | 0.60% | 3.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | The Broken Lightbulb |
22 | 0.52% | 5 | 0.43% | 4.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | walterfishing_17 |
22 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.17% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | PrettyThingsThatAreCute |
22 | 0.52% | 1 | 0.09% | 22.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | oki |
21 | 0.50% | 23 | 1.97% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | pebis shidfar |
21 | 0.50% | 7 | 0.60% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | c64guy |
21 | 0.50% | 6 | 0.51% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | glassbug |
21 | 0.50% | 6 | 0.51% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | CalicoCabbit |
21 | 0.50% | 5 | 0.43% | 4.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Lore |
20 | 0.47% | 14 | 1.20% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | エイバ |
20 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.51% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Horizon |
19 | 0.45% | 6 | 0.51% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1 asbestos fan |
19 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.34% | 4.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.44.6-2.A3 |
19 | 0.45% | 2 | 0.17% | 9.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Ros1e |
18 | 0.43% | 5 | 0.43% | 3.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Khaki |
18 | 0.43% | 4 | 0.34% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Racecar_Driver |
18 | 0.43% | 3 | 0.26% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Quasimodo |
17 | 0.40% | 5 | 0.43% | 3.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Polyester |
17 | 0.40% | 5 | 0.43% | 3.40 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 46 | anne of gay greebles |
17 | 0.40% | 4 | 0.34% | 4.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Lee |
17 | 0.40% | 4 | 0.34% | 4.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | effeminate mole |
17 | 0.40% | 2 | 0.17% | 8.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | oj |
16 | 0.38% | 5 | 0.43% | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | El Hijo de Chris P Cocker |
16 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.34% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DUB


Soldier
Demo Man
Scout
Pyro
Spy
Heavy
Sniper
Engineer
Medic
june