Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ham Solo Abu |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:17606737 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 09:52:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 11d 12:04:21h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | arena_mw2_highrise |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 6,227 | |
| Rank: | 1,740 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3128 (0.35*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0075 (0.0093*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 40 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 5,353 (643*) | |
| Deaths: | 17,115 (1,817*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 43 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 25 (3*) | |
Ham Solo Abu's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (116) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 397 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Ham Solo Abu | 0d 01:24:51h | 2026-05-11 10:48:25 | 40 | 96 | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | TrainerAbu | 11d 10:15:20h | 2026-05-11 09:03:28 | 5,313 | 16,987 | 0.31 | 40 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Mega Man Abu X | 0d 00:01:02h | 2025-08-28 02:04:21 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | pokemon master abu | 0d 00:08:04h | 2025-08-07 21:44:27 | 0 | 10 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | carter 5 | 0d 00:15:04h | 2025-06-19 00:52:46 | 0 | 20 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 239 times | 478 |
| 2 | Point Captured | 97 times | 485 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 89 times | 89 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 75 times | 75 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 41 times | 164 |
| 6 | Picked up the flag | 34 times | 68 |
| 7 | Revenge | 33 times | 99 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 18 times | 36 |
| 9 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 17 times | 17 |
| 10 | Destroyed a dispenser | 16 times | 48 |
| 11 | Kill Assist - Medic | 10 times | 30 |
| 12 | Domination | 9 times | 45 |
| 13 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 8 times | 8 |
| 14 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 7 times | 7 |
| 15 | Destroyed a teleporter | 7 times | 14 |
| 16 | Defended the flag | 7 times | 7 |
| 17 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 12 |
| 18 | Ubercharge | 5 times | 5 |
| 19 | Removed a Sapper | 5 times | 5 |
| 20 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 21 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 22 | Dropped the flag (on death) | 2 times | 0 |
| 23 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 24 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 25 | Dropped the flag (while alive) | 1 times | -2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 169 times | -845 |
| 2 | Revenge | 4 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
90 times | 37.34% | 262 | 867 | 0.30 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
31 times | 12.86% | 42 | 191 | 0.22 | |
| 3 | Scout |
31 times | 12.86% | 69 | 192 | 0.36 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
22 times | 9.13% | 74 | 143 | 0.52 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
17 times | 7.05% | 60 | 117 | 0.51 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
17 times | 7.05% | 59 | 111 | 0.53 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
16 times | 6.64% | 51 | 104 | 0.49 | |
| 8 | Spy |
12 times | 4.98% | 13 | 35 | 0.37 | |
| 9 | Medic |
5 times | 2.07% | 2 | 16 | 0.13 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 196 | 30.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 64 | 9.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 2.00 | 54 | 8.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 48 | 7.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 37 | 5.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 23 | 3.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 23 | 3.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 17 | 2.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 16 | 2.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.02% | 4 | 66.67% | 0.31 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.02% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 12 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.25 | 11 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.80 | 5 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.62% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.25 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Heavy | 1.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_lonepine_xmas_rc4 | 5 | 0.78% | 5 | 0.28% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 23 | 3.58% | 25 | 1.38% | 0.92 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | plr_upward_rc3 | 11 | 1.71% | 13 | 0.72% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_leveled_v1 | 45 | 7.00% | 54 | 2.97% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 36 | 5.60% | 50 | 2.75% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ctf_2binetower | 6 | 0.93% | 10 | 0.55% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pd_mackintosh_b2 | 19 | 2.95% | 32 | 1.76% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vip_idol_b13a | 19 | 2.95% | 34 | 1.87% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_rainbowride_b7e | 22 | 3.42% | 40 | 2.20% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ctf_office | 13 | 2.02% | 24 | 1.32% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 23 | 3.58% | 45 | 2.48% | 0.51 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 12 | cp_cargo | 8 | 1.24% | 17 | 0.94% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | koth_rotunda | 7 | 1.09% | 15 | 0.83% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_badcoastbarnward_a5 | 5 | 0.78% | 11 | 0.61% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 32 | 4.98% | 73 | 4.02% | 0.44 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 16 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 18 | 2.80% | 45 | 2.48% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | cp_hightower_clusterfuck_final | 8 | 1.24% | 20 | 1.10% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | cp_rafters_b4 | 3 | 0.47% | 8 | 0.44% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 38 | 5.91% | 104 | 5.72% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 18 | 2.80% | 49 | 2.70% | 0.37 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 21 | sd_laserfight | 7 | 1.09% | 19 | 1.05% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | koth_mannhole | 5 | 0.78% | 14 | 0.77% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | cp_convoy | 4 | 0.62% | 11 | 0.61% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | koth_lakeside_final | 7 | 1.09% | 20 | 1.10% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 7 | 1.09% | 21 | 1.16% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | cp_conifer | 4 | 0.62% | 12 | 0.66% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | bomberman_battle_game | 1 | 0.16% | 3 | 0.17% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_boostwater | 24 | 3.73% | 74 | 4.07% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | tow_phoneyland_b1_15 | 11 | 1.71% | 34 | 1.87% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | koth_cow_b2 | 6 | 0.93% | 19 | 1.05% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 13 | 2.02% | 44 | 2.42% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | koth_variousartists_rc4 | 12 | 1.87% | 40 | 2.20% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | cp_scaredycat_b2a | 3 | 0.47% | 10 | 0.55% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | arena_mw2_highrise | 18 | 2.80% | 62 | 3.41% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | pl_divulgence_b4b | 10 | 1.56% | 34 | 1.87% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | cp_mossrock | 6 | 0.93% | 22 | 1.21% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | cp_inferno | 3 | 0.47% | 11 | 0.61% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | pl_upward | 32 | 4.98% | 129 | 7.10% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 7 | 1.09% | 28 | 1.54% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | koth_boardwalk | 5 | 0.78% | 20 | 1.10% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vip_tfc_hunted | 4 | 0.62% | 16 | 0.88% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 1 | 0.16% | 4 | 0.22% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | pl_pier | 28 | 4.35% | 118 | 6.49% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | pl_thundermountain_event_rc1 | 9 | 1.40% | 39 | 2.15% | 0.23 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 45 | pl_highwood_b19 | 2 | 0.31% | 9 | 0.50% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | cp_steel | 20 | 3.11% | 98 | 5.39% | 0.20 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 47 | cp_gorge_winter | 11 | 1.71% | 54 | 2.97% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | cp_fulgur | 3 | 0.47% | 15 | 0.83% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | crab_cave_v1a_ws | 1 | 0.16% | 5 | 0.28% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 1 | 0.16% | 5 | 0.28% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | koth_shitmill | 1 | 0.16% | 5 | 0.28% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 4 | 0.62% | 21 | 1.16% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | cp_sunshine | 5 | 0.78% | 28 | 1.54% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 3 | 0.47% | 26 | 1.43% | 0.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 2 | 0.31% | 18 | 0.99% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | pl_phoenix | 3 | 0.47% | 31 | 1.71% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | pl_borneo | 1 | 0.16% | 14 | 0.77% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | pl_frontier_final | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.22% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 59 | pl_offcenter_stage1a | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.33% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 587 | 91.29% | 1,542 | 0.3807 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0102 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 56 | 8.71% | 275 | 0.2036 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | snapchatbroccoli |
15 | 2.33% | 12 | 0.66% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Moosey ♡ |
12 | 1.87% | 18 | 0.99% | 0.67 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
12 | 1.87% | 11 | 0.61% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ANTMETALDEATH |
9 | 1.40% | 17 | 0.94% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Birb |
9 | 1.40% | 10 | 0.55% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | doofenshmirtz evil incorporated |
7 | 1.09% | 26 | 1.43% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | RecklessIsCrazy |
7 | 1.09% | 19 | 1.05% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | TautestBeef |
7 | 1.09% | 17 | 0.94% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | xwx |
7 | 1.09% | 7 | 0.39% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Eyasu |
7 | 1.09% | 3 | 0.17% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Kiwi |
7 | 1.09% | 2 | 0.11% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Tree |
6 | 0.93% | 19 | 1.05% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
6 | 0.93% | 11 | 0.61% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
6 | 0.93% | 8 | 0.44% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | fruity |
6 | 0.93% | 4 | 0.22% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | dylansang |
6 | 0.93% | 4 | 0.22% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Flyankee |
5 | 0.78% | 10 | 0.55% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | slingo |
5 | 0.78% | 9 | 0.50% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Dolly |
5 | 0.78% | 8 | 0.44% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1 asbestos fan |
5 | 0.78% | 7 | 0.39% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Name |
5 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ham Solo Abu


Soldier
Sniper
Scout
Pyro
Heavy
Engineer
Demo Man
Spy
Medic
snapchatbroccoli