Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ei |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:235426878 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 08:16:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 16:18:11h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_steel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 14,065 | |
| Rank: | 298 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0220 (1.07*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0034 (0.0050*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 2,368 (1,585*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,317 (1,487*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 40 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
ei's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (8) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 132 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 757 times | 1,514 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 355 times | 1,065 |
| 3 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 247 times | 247 |
| 4 | Ubercharge | 203 times | 203 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 182 times | 910 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 182 times | 182 |
| 7 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 163 times | 652 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 98 times | 196 |
| 9 | Domination | 98 times | 490 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 96 times | 96 |
| 11 | Destroyed a dispenser | 55 times | 165 |
| 12 | Destroyed a teleporter | 29 times | 58 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 26 times | 78 |
| 14 | Rampage (5 kills) | 23 times | 92 |
| 15 | Revenge | 20 times | 60 |
| 16 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 17 times | 85 |
| 17 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| 18 | Removed a Sapper | 7 times | 7 |
| 19 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 20 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 4 times | 28 |
| 21 | Picked up the flag | 2 times | 4 |
| 22 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 23 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 24 | Dropped the flag (while alive) | 2 times | -4 |
| 25 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 26 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 27 | Defended the flag | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 53 times | -265 |
| 2 | Revenge | 44 times | -132 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
58 times | 28.16% | 469 | 476 | 0.99 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
57 times | 27.67% | 591 | 430 | 1.37 | |
| 3 | Medic |
33 times | 16.02% | 21 | 240 | 0.09 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
29 times | 14.08% | 346 | 197 | 1.76 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
18 times | 8.74% | 45 | 40 | 1.13 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
4 times | 1.94% | 22 | 20 | 1.10 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
4 times | 1.94% | 14 | 14 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
3 times | 1.46% | 5 | 12 | 0.42 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 486 | 30.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 440 | 27.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 194 | 12.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 190 | 11.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 79 | 4.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 28 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 22 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 21 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.14% | 8 | 100.00% | 0.44 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | crab_cave_v1a_ws | 6 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_variousartists_rc4 | 17 | 1.07% | 5 | 0.34% | 3.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 8 | 0.50% | 3 | 0.20% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_reservoir_b2a | 25 | 1.58% | 14 | 0.94% | 1.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 71 | 4.48% | 40 | 2.69% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 21 | 1.32% | 12 | 0.81% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_patagonia | 50 | 3.15% | 30 | 2.02% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 32 | 2.02% | 20 | 1.34% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_snowycoast | 63 | 3.97% | 41 | 2.76% | 1.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_pier | 77 | 4.86% | 51 | 3.43% | 1.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_conifer | 49 | 3.09% | 33 | 2.22% | 1.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | sd_laserfight | 17 | 1.07% | 12 | 0.81% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_frontier_final | 99 | 6.25% | 70 | 4.71% | 1.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cp_hardwood_final | 19 | 1.20% | 14 | 0.94% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | cp_gorge_winter | 23 | 1.45% | 17 | 1.14% | 1.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_phoenix | 69 | 4.35% | 52 | 3.50% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 28 | 1.77% | 21 | 1.41% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_divulgence_b4b | 22 | 1.39% | 17 | 1.14% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | cp_powerhouse | 195 | 12.30% | 155 | 10.42% | 1.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | koth_daenam_b12 | 5 | 0.32% | 4 | 0.27% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 6 | 0.38% | 5 | 0.34% | 1.20 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | cp_sunshine | 43 | 2.71% | 38 | 2.56% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_borneo | 41 | 2.59% | 37 | 2.49% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 10 | 0.63% | 9 | 0.61% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 12 | 0.76% | 11 | 0.74% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | cp_rafters_b4 | 55 | 3.47% | 51 | 3.43% | 1.08 | 5 | 62.50% | 0.09 | |||
| 27 | cp_mountainlab | 35 | 2.21% | 34 | 2.29% | 1.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_upward | 53 | 3.34% | 52 | 3.50% | 1.02 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | koth_boardwalk | 20 | 1.26% | 20 | 1.34% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | tow_phoneyland_b1_15 | 4 | 0.25% | 4 | 0.27% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | ctf_office | 3 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.20% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 36 | 2.27% | 38 | 2.56% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | koth_lakeside_final | 11 | 0.69% | 12 | 0.81% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | koth_sharkbay | 28 | 1.77% | 31 | 2.08% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | cp_mossrock | 32 | 2.02% | 36 | 2.42% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | koth_harvest_final | 7 | 0.44% | 8 | 0.54% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | pl_highwood_b19 | 29 | 1.83% | 34 | 2.29% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | cp_steel | 49 | 3.09% | 58 | 3.90% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | cp_cargo | 20 | 1.26% | 25 | 1.68% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 17 | 1.07% | 22 | 1.48% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | koth_king | 3 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.27% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | koth_probed | 8 | 0.50% | 11 | 0.74% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 18 | 1.14% | 25 | 1.68% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | koth_mannhole | 7 | 0.44% | 10 | 0.67% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | pl_badwater | 57 | 3.60% | 83 | 5.58% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 7 | 0.44% | 11 | 0.74% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 12 | 0.76% | 21 | 1.41% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | koth_shitmill | 5 | 0.32% | 9 | 0.61% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | koth_product_final | 14 | 0.88% | 26 | 1.75% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | ctf_bluefort_rc1 | 2 | 0.13% | 4 | 0.27% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | arena_mw2_highrise | 1 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.13% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | koth_highpass | 1 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.13% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 18 | 1.14% | 39 | 2.62% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 3 | 0.19% | 8 | 0.54% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | pl_odyssey | 13 | 0.82% | 37 | 2.49% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | koth_lovely_b3 | 7 | 0.44% | 23 | 1.55% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | cp_fulgur | 1 | 0.06% | 10 | 0.67% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 1 | 0.06% | 13 | 0.87% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.27% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 60 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.34% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 1,414 | 89.21% | 1,353 | 1.0451 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.0057 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 171 | 10.79% | 134 | 1.2761 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | darnell |
31 | 1.96% | 31 | 2.08% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Moosey ♡ |
23 | 1.45% | 10 | 0.67% | 2.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | JayHawk |
22 | 1.39% | 2 | 0.13% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | the cigs and YOU |
17 | 1.07% | 18 | 1.21% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Captain Theirlock |
17 | 1.07% | 9 | 0.61% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Spark |
17 | 1.07% | 7 | 0.47% | 2.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | rat pop star |
17 | 1.07% | 2 | 0.13% | 8.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Froglock |
16 | 1.01% | 7 | 0.47% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | glassbug |
16 | 1.01% | 4 | 0.27% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
16 | 1.01% | 3 | 0.20% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | oki |
15 | 0.95% | 35 | 2.35% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | +++ |
15 | 0.95% | 12 | 0.81% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | june |
14 | 0.88% | 20 | 1.34% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Dolly |
14 | 0.88% | 20 | 1.34% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pleepo |
14 | 0.88% | 13 | 0.87% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
14 | 0.88% | 3 | 0.20% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | CrackedSanity |
14 | 0.88% | 3 | 0.20% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | LottieDog ΘΔ |
14 | 0.88% | 1 | 0.07% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Khaki |
13 | 0.82% | 12 | 0.81% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | jason hashbrown |
12 | 0.76% | 20 | 1.34% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Daz |
12 | 0.76% | 16 | 1.08% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Adelle Krouve |
12 | 0.76% | 14 | 0.94% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | terrorist |
12 | 0.76% | 8 | 0.54% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 〠 birdland |
12 | 0.76% | 5 | 0.34% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Pheff |
12 | 0.76% | 5 | 0.34% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Ham Solo Abu |
12 | 0.76% | 2 | 0.13% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Phillip Jeffries |
11 | 0.69% | 9 | 0.61% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Flyankee |
11 | 0.69% | 5 | 0.34% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | hello (goodbye) |
11 | 0.69% | 4 | 0.27% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Captain Sea Wolf |
11 | 0.69% | 1 | 0.07% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | xwx |
10 | 0.63% | 16 | 1.08% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Video Kojima |
10 | 0.63% | 9 | 0.61% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | snapchatbroccoli |
10 | 0.63% | 5 | 0.34% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | LampMan |
10 | 0.63% | 5 | 0.34% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Jubacco |
9 | 0.57% | 9 | 0.61% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1 asbestos fan |
9 | 0.57% | 7 | 0.47% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | sylph ? |
9 | 0.57% | 4 | 0.27% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | mailwoman |
9 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | ClownDyke bar |
8 | 0.50% | 10 | 0.67% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
8 | 0.50% | 9 | 0.61% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | who is this |
8 | 0.50% | 7 | 0.47% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | rexatronz |
8 | 0.50% | 6 | 0.40% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | aceman |
8 | 0.50% | 6 | 0.40% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | RecklessIsCrazy |
8 | 0.50% | 5 | 0.34% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | mary |
8 | 0.50% | 5 | 0.34% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | GenericBread |
8 | 0.50% | 4 | 0.27% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | The Blown Up Fox |
8 | 0.50% | 4 | 0.27% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | room temperature vodka |
8 | 0.50% | 3 | 0.20% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Rainboom |
8 | 0.50% | 2 | 0.13% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Lore |
7 | 0.44% | 12 | 0.81% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ei


Scout
Soldier
Medic
Heavy
Engineer
Sniper
Demo Man
Pyro
darnell