Player Information| Player Profile |
|
racoon |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:514300091 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 15:59:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 17:12:31h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_shatter_rc3b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 13,465 | |
| Rank: | 342 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0679 (1.18*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0310 (0.0500*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 154 (51*) | |
| Kills: | 4,973 (1,019*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,657 (863*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
racoon's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (39) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 27 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Racoon | 0d 15:51:13h | 2026-05-13 16:02:06 | 790 | 685 | 1.15 | 42 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | himejoshi | 0d 00:00:17h | 2026-05-12 15:14:45 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | >.< alyssa >.< | 0d 00:12:30h | 2026-05-11 18:21:44 | 9 | 12 | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | sad rose | 0d 00:26:23h | 2026-05-02 20:34:12 | 30 | 19 | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Starch | 0d 01:35:26h | 2026-04-28 15:17:22 | 84 | 59 | 1.42 | 7 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | girl failure | 0d 00:23:05h | 2026-04-25 22:03:40 | 14 | 7 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | milk-chan | 0d 00:54:53h | 2026-04-25 15:55:59 | 47 | 46 | 1.02 | 2 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | RacoonEyess | 0d 00:17:08h | 2026-04-19 15:59:44 | 14 | 7 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | Cute Girls Doing Cute Things | 0d 00:10:14h | 2026-04-16 14:21:03 | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | kikuo | 0d 00:23:41h | 2026-04-15 17:23:38 | 23 | 15 | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | racoon eyes | 0d 03:46:23h | 2026-04-15 16:59:49 | 149 | 114 | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | Alyssa | 0d 02:08:24h | 2026-03-13 15:01:39 | 98 | 102 | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | ally cat | 0d 00:13:37h | 2026-03-07 15:20:04 | 9 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | boink! | 0d 00:54:55h | 2026-03-02 16:43:54 | 43 | 38 | 1.13 | 3 | 0.07 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 15 | anongirl | 0d 00:27:56h | 2026-02-26 16:47:24 | 23 | 22 | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16 | dork | 0d 02:52:04h | 2026-02-21 14:33:15 | 133 | 120 | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 17 | lia | 0d 02:32:44h | 2026-02-20 14:42:16 | 161 | 83 | 1.94 | 23 | 0.14 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 18 | <3 | 0d 00:18:07h | 2026-02-14 23:29:23 | 6 | 15 | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 19 | ack | 0d 00:55:06h | 2026-02-08 21:56:34 | 96 | 31 | 3.10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 20 | bully bait | 0d 00:15:38h | 2026-02-08 14:54:41 | 11 | 13 | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 283 times | 566 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 96 times | 384 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 95 times | 95 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 86 times | 86 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 78 times | 390 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 57 times | 171 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 54 times | 108 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 51 times | 102 |
| 9 | Domination | 44 times | 220 |
| 10 | Ubercharge | 36 times | 36 |
| 11 | Destroyed a teleporter | 30 times | 60 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 24 times | 72 |
| 13 | Destroyed a dispenser | 22 times | 66 |
| 14 | Rampage (5 kills) | 19 times | 76 |
| 15 | Revenge | 18 times | 54 |
| 16 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 18 times | 18 |
| 17 | Ownage (7 kills) | 6 times | 36 |
| 18 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 6 times | 6 |
| 19 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 20 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 21 | Removed a Sapper | 2 times | 2 |
| 22 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 23 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 24 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 25 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 26 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 27 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 40 times | -200 |
| 2 | Revenge | 16 times | -48 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
91 times | 33.70% | 507 | 345 | 1.47 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
53 times | 19.63% | 198 | 196 | 1.01 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
31 times | 11.48% | 37 | 42 | 0.88 | |
| 4 | Scout |
28 times | 10.37% | 82 | 90 | 0.91 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
24 times | 8.89% | 84 | 57 | 1.47 | |
| 6 | Medic |
18 times | 6.67% | 33 | 40 | 0.83 | |
| 7 | Spy |
14 times | 5.19% | 35 | 58 | 0.60 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
7 times | 2.59% | 22 | 11 | 2.00 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
4 times | 1.48% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 229 | 22.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 206 | 20.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 135 | 13.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 82 | 8.05% | 50 | 98.04% | 0.61 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 66 | 6.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 46 | 4.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 26 | 2.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 26 | 2.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 22 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 21 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 19 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 19 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 19 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 14 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 8 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.75 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 1 | 1.96% | 1.00 | |||
| 33 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 3 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.12% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_king | 40 | 3.93% | 14 | 1.62% | 2.86 | 3 | 5.88% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | cp_hardwood_final | 19 | 1.86% | 8 | 0.93% | 2.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_lakeside_final | 22 | 2.16% | 10 | 1.16% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 14 | 1.37% | 7 | 0.81% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_pier | 44 | 4.32% | 23 | 2.67% | 1.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_highwood_b19 | 49 | 4.81% | 28 | 3.24% | 1.75 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | pl_badwater | 35 | 3.43% | 20 | 2.32% | 1.75 | 17 | 33.33% | 0.49 | |||
| 9 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 81 | 7.95% | 47 | 5.45% | 1.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_powerhouse | 58 | 5.69% | 36 | 4.17% | 1.61 | 7 | 13.73% | 0.12 | |||
| 11 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 28 | 2.75% | 19 | 2.20% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_borneo | 64 | 6.28% | 45 | 5.21% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_snowycoast | 28 | 2.75% | 20 | 2.32% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_boardwalk | 11 | 1.08% | 8 | 0.93% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 48 | 4.71% | 36 | 4.17% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_patagonia | 32 | 3.14% | 24 | 2.78% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_upward | 36 | 3.53% | 29 | 3.36% | 1.24 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.03 | |||
| 18 | cp_mossrock | 6 | 0.59% | 5 | 0.58% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 34 | 3.34% | 29 | 3.36% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | koth_rotunda | 24 | 2.36% | 21 | 2.43% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | cp_cargo | 9 | 0.88% | 8 | 0.93% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_divulgence_b4b | 9 | 0.88% | 8 | 0.93% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | cp_sunshine | 12 | 1.18% | 11 | 1.27% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_frontier_final | 50 | 4.91% | 48 | 5.56% | 1.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | koth_lovely_b3 | 12 | 1.18% | 12 | 1.39% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.08 | |||
| 26 | pl_phoenix | 7 | 0.69% | 7 | 0.81% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 5 | 0.49% | 5 | 0.58% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | koth_databank_rc4 | 1 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.12% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | cp_steel | 46 | 4.51% | 48 | 5.56% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 11 | 1.08% | 12 | 1.39% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | koth_product_final | 30 | 2.94% | 33 | 3.82% | 0.91 | 7 | 13.73% | 0.23 | |||
| 32 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 41 | 4.02% | 47 | 5.45% | 0.87 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.05 | |||
| 33 | koth_harvest_final | 36 | 3.53% | 52 | 6.03% | 0.69 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.06 | |||
| 34 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 18 | 1.77% | 29 | 3.36% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 11 | 1.08% | 18 | 2.09% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | cp_gorge_winter | 12 | 1.18% | 20 | 2.32% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | pl_odyssey | 18 | 1.77% | 36 | 4.17% | 0.50 | 8 | 15.69% | 0.44 | |||
| 38 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 9 | 0.88% | 18 | 2.09% | 0.50 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.22 | |||
| 39 | koth_blowout | 4 | 0.39% | 8 | 0.93% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 2 | 0.20% | 6 | 0.70% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | koth_highpass | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 42 | cp_rafters_b4 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.58% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 967 | 94.90% | 809 | 1.1953 | 48 | 94.12% | 0.0496 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 52 | 5.10% | 54 | 0.9630 | 3 | 5.88% | 0.0577 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pheff |
31 | 3.04% | 21 | 2.43% | 1.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | kamnosta |
16 | 1.57% | 2 | 0.23% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Mooxxii |
11 | 1.08% | 6 | 0.70% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Mommy |
11 | 1.08% | 3 | 0.35% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1 asbestos fan |
10 | 0.98% | 8 | 0.93% | 1.25 | 4 | 19.05% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | AprilHamer |
10 | 0.98% | 5 | 0.58% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | A Magic can of Baked Beans |
10 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 4 | 19.05% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | orange (the cat) |
9 | 0.88% | 11 | 1.27% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
9 | 0.88% | 7 | 0.81% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Old Spyce |
9 | 0.88% | 6 | 0.70% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | mary |
9 | 0.88% | 6 | 0.70% | 1.50 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | Name |
9 | 0.88% | 4 | 0.46% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | +++ |
8 | 0.79% | 10 | 1.16% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | sasaparila |
8 | 0.79% | 9 | 1.04% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | NilsTomten |
8 | 0.79% | 6 | 0.70% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | mold |
8 | 0.79% | 5 | 0.58% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | mrzoozilla |
8 | 0.79% | 4 | 0.46% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Lobotomy For PlayStation 2 |
8 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.25 | |||
| 19 | KONAMI &*#a &ghsAa |
8 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Amazing Tampon |
7 | 0.69% | 9 | 1.04% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | snapchatbroccoli |
7 | 0.69% | 8 | 0.93% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Boose |
7 | 0.69% | 7 | 0.81% | 1.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.14 | |||
| 23 | oki |
7 | 0.69% | 6 | 0.70% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Dark Fox |
7 | 0.69% | 6 | 0.70% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Spot (he/him) |
7 | 0.69% | 5 | 0.58% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Nugget Man |
7 | 0.69% | 4 | 0.46% | 1.75 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.14 | |||
| 27 | Gver3113 |
7 | 0.69% | 4 | 0.46% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Woflpack |
7 | 0.69% | 1 | 0.12% | 7.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.14 | |||
| 29 | Pandamonia |
7 | 0.69% | 1 | 0.12% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Spaghetti |
7 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | a bag of mustard and water |
6 | 0.59% | 9 | 1.04% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | draculas e kitten |
6 | 0.59% | 8 | 0.93% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | dry |
6 | 0.59% | 8 | 0.93% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | pajrc1234 |
6 | 0.59% | 6 | 0.70% | 1.00 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.33 | |||
| 35 | Khaki |
6 | 0.59% | 4 | 0.46% | 1.50 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.17 | |||
| 36 | Wyntrie |
6 | 0.59% | 4 | 0.46% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | CasperBirb |
6 | 0.59% | 4 | 0.46% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | DoubleABees |
6 | 0.59% | 2 | 0.23% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | DJ |
6 | 0.59% | 2 | 0.23% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Kate Archer |
6 | 0.59% | 2 | 0.23% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | PrettyThingsThatAreCute |
6 | 0.59% | 2 | 0.23% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Daz |
5 | 0.49% | 12 | 1.39% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | carnislupus |
5 | 0.49% | 9 | 1.04% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | The Air Strike |
5 | 0.49% | 9 | 1.04% | 0.56 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 45 | lobotomy |
5 | 0.49% | 6 | 0.70% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | hazel |
5 | 0.49% | 6 | 0.70% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Barry WVEV |
5 | 0.49% | 5 | 0.58% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Cyni |
5 | 0.49% | 5 | 0.58% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | puppitar |
5 | 0.49% | 4 | 0.46% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | ebby! #snebby |
5 | 0.49% | 4 | 0.46% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
racoon


Demo Man
Soldier
Engineer
Scout
Sniper
Medic
Spy
Heavy
Pyro
Pheff