Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mooxxii |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:722492418 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 14:54:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:29:57h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_steel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 3,574 | |
| Rank: | 2,626 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.2855 (0.30*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0207 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 193 (165*) | |
| Deaths: | 676 (541*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 35 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mooxxii's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 7 (93%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 100 times | 200 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 43 times | 129 |
| 3 | Capture Blocked | 28 times | 28 |
| 4 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 24 times | 24 |
| 5 | Revenge | 18 times | 54 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 7 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 17 times | 68 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 11 times | 55 |
| 9 | Ubercharge | 6 times | 6 |
| 10 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 11 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 4 times | 4 |
| 12 | Destroyed a dispenser | 4 times | 12 |
| 13 | Killed charged medic | 3 times | 3 |
| 14 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 15 | Domination | 2 times | 10 |
| 16 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 1 times | 1 |
| 17 | Destroyed a teleporter | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 60 times | -300 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
13 times | 18.57% | 47 | 103 | 0.46 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
9 times | 12.86% | 15 | 43 | 0.35 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
9 times | 12.86% | 34 | 101 | 0.34 | |
| 4 | Scout |
8 times | 11.43% | 16 | 39 | 0.41 | |
| 5 | Medic |
8 times | 11.43% | 14 | 132 | 0.11 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
8 times | 11.43% | 21 | 58 | 0.36 | |
| 7 | Spy |
6 times | 8.57% | 5 | 16 | 0.31 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
6 times | 8.57% | 10 | 43 | 0.23 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
3 times | 4.29% | 3 | 6 | 0.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 41 | 24.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 21 | 12.73% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 19 | 11.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 6.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 8 | 4.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 8 | 4.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 8 | 4.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.64% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.03% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 10 | 6.06% | 13 | 2.40% | 0.77 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_inferno | 19 | 11.52% | 29 | 5.36% | 0.66 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_convoy | 6 | 3.64% | 10 | 1.85% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_badwater | 17 | 10.30% | 31 | 5.73% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_highwood_b19 | 14 | 8.48% | 32 | 5.91% | 0.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 5 | 3.03% | 12 | 2.22% | 0.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_steel | 22 | 13.33% | 56 | 10.35% | 0.39 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_sharkbay | 8 | 4.85% | 25 | 4.62% | 0.32 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_highpass | 5 | 3.03% | 16 | 2.96% | 0.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | x | 3 | 1.82% | 10 | 1.85% | 0.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 11 | 6.67% | 46 | 8.50% | 0.24 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 6 | 3.64% | 25 | 4.62% | 0.24 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_borneo | 8 | 4.85% | 36 | 6.65% | 0.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_frontier_final | 8 | 4.85% | 39 | 7.21% | 0.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_upward | 10 | 6.06% | 51 | 9.43% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 1 | 0.61% | 7 | 1.29% | 0.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_pier | 5 | 3.03% | 40 | 7.39% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_odyssey | 5 | 3.03% | 43 | 7.95% | 0.12 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_boostwater | 2 | 1.21% | 20 | 3.70% | 0.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 165 | 100.00% | 541 | 0.3050 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | rock |
11 | 6.67% | 19 | 3.51% | 0.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | puppitar |
7 | 4.24% | 20 | 3.70% | 0.35 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | racoon |
6 | 3.64% | 11 | 2.03% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | puppy ૮ ˙ ᴥ˙ ა |
5 | 3.03% | 25 | 4.62% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | professorchaos |
5 | 3.03% | 10 | 1.85% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Daz |
5 | 3.03% | 8 | 1.48% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1 asbestos fan |
5 | 3.03% | 6 | 1.11% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mooxxii


Demo Man
Soldier
Pyro
Scout
Medic
Heavy
Spy
Engineer
Sniper
rock