Player Information| Player Profile |
|
The Air Strike |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:47952589 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 15:13:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 43d 02:30:41h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_phoenix |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 16,743 | |
| Rank: | 154 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3780 (1.52*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 59,281 (3,370*) | |
| Deaths: | 43,019 (2,224*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 29 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
The Air Strike's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (136) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | The Air Strike | 38d 18:38:02h | 2026-05-13 17:46:16 | 53,998 | 38,683 | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | (1)The Air Strike | 0d 00:01:06h | 2026-05-12 18:30:14 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | The ScAir Strike | 4d 07:46:13h | 2025-11-09 18:02:21 | 5,283 | 4,336 | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Strike Air The S.C. | 0d 00:05:01h | 2025-11-08 00:01:41 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | blue 9 | 0d 00:00:19h | 2025-01-25 05:15:05 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 728 times | 1,456 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 363 times | 1,452 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 308 times | 308 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 302 times | 302 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 170 times | 340 |
| 6 | Domination | 143 times | 715 |
| 7 | Destroyed a teleporter | 118 times | 236 |
| 8 | Destroyed a dispenser | 109 times | 327 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 81 times | 243 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 75 times | 375 |
| 11 | Revenge | 49 times | 147 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 45 times | 180 |
| 13 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 27 times | 135 |
| 14 | Ownage (7 kills) | 26 times | 156 |
| 15 | Killed charged medic | 18 times | 18 |
| 16 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 10 times | 70 |
| 17 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 10 times | 80 |
| 18 | God Like (12+ kills) | 10 times | 110 |
| 19 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 7 times | 63 |
| 20 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 3 times | 30 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 103 times | -515 |
| 2 | Revenge | 64 times | -192 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
145 times | 99.32% | 3,313 | 2,175 | 1.52 | |
| 2 | Scout |
1 times | 0.68% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 3,035 | 90.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 245 | 7.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 80 | 2.37% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 50 | 1.48% | 14 | 0.63% | 3.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_boardwalk | 32 | 0.95% | 9 | 0.40% | 3.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 41 | 1.22% | 12 | 0.54% | 3.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_fountain_b3 | 27 | 0.80% | 9 | 0.40% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_mannhole | 29 | 0.86% | 11 | 0.49% | 2.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 18 | 0.53% | 7 | 0.31% | 2.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_steel | 296 | 8.78% | 119 | 5.35% | 2.49 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_lazarus | 24 | 0.71% | 10 | 0.45% | 2.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 46 | 1.36% | 20 | 0.90% | 2.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 26 | 0.77% | 12 | 0.54% | 2.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 2 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.04% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_phoenix | 389 | 11.54% | 216 | 9.71% | 1.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | koth_highpass | 18 | 0.53% | 10 | 0.45% | 1.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_frontier_final | 258 | 7.66% | 144 | 6.47% | 1.79 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 26 | 0.77% | 15 | 0.67% | 1.73 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_winter_ridge | 27 | 0.80% | 16 | 0.72% | 1.69 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_snowycoast | 101 | 3.00% | 60 | 2.70% | 1.68 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | koth_daenam_b12 | 21 | 0.62% | 13 | 0.58% | 1.62 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 35 | 1.04% | 22 | 0.99% | 1.59 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 157 | 4.66% | 101 | 4.54% | 1.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 102 | 3.03% | 68 | 3.06% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 134 | 3.98% | 90 | 4.05% | 1.49 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | cp_mossrock | 96 | 2.85% | 67 | 3.01% | 1.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_borneo | 108 | 3.20% | 76 | 3.42% | 1.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_pier | 99 | 2.94% | 73 | 3.28% | 1.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 57 | 1.69% | 42 | 1.89% | 1.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | koth_blowout | 19 | 0.56% | 14 | 0.63% | 1.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | koth_databank_rc4a | 16 | 0.47% | 12 | 0.54% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_badwater | 306 | 9.08% | 236 | 10.61% | 1.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | koth_rio_rc7b | 23 | 0.68% | 18 | 0.81% | 1.28 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | : | 19 | 0.56% | 15 | 0.67% | 1.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | cp_sunshine | 136 | 4.04% | 109 | 4.90% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | koth_databank_rc3 | 21 | 0.62% | 17 | 0.76% | 1.24 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 63 | 1.87% | 53 | 2.38% | 1.19 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | cp_fulgur | 38 | 1.13% | 32 | 1.44% | 1.19 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | pl_upward | 181 | 5.37% | 155 | 6.97% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | koth_sharkbay | 76 | 2.26% | 66 | 2.97% | 1.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | koth_king | 30 | 0.89% | 26 | 1.17% | 1.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | koth_product_final | 38 | 1.13% | 35 | 1.57% | 1.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | cp_powerhouse | 81 | 2.40% | 75 | 3.37% | 1.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 17 | 0.50% | 17 | 0.76% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 4 | 0.12% | 4 | 0.18% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 30 | 0.89% | 31 | 1.39% | 0.97 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | koth_rotunda | 12 | 0.36% | 13 | 0.58% | 0.92 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 12 | 0.36% | 14 | 0.63% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | koth_harvest_final | 29 | 0.86% | 45 | 2.02% | 0.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 3,316 | 98.40% | 2,191 | 1.5135 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 54 | 1.60% | 33 | 1.6364 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pheff |
71 | 2.11% | 45 | 2.02% | 1.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Old Spyce |
56 | 1.66% | 38 | 1.71% | 1.47 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1 asbestos fan |
54 | 1.60% | 17 | 0.76% | 3.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | puppy ૮ ˙ ᴥ˙ ა |
46 | 1.36% | 38 | 1.71% | 1.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Daz |
43 | 1.28% | 14 | 0.63% | 3.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | hazel |
42 | 1.25% | 56 | 2.52% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | NilsTomten |
38 | 1.13% | 32 | 1.44% | 1.19 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Flyankee |
34 | 1.01% | 21 | 0.94% | 1.62 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Name |
34 | 1.01% | 6 | 0.27% | 5.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | +++ |
28 | 0.83% | 36 | 1.62% | 0.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | orange (the cat) |
28 | 0.83% | 17 | 0.76% | 1.65 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | different in flash |
28 | 0.83% | 12 | 0.54% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | AprilHamer |
28 | 0.83% | 9 | 0.40% | 3.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | rat pop star |
28 | 0.83% | 3 | 0.13% | 9.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | im new |
27 | 0.80% | 50 | 2.25% | 0.54 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | xwx |
26 | 0.77% | 24 | 1.08% | 1.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Woflpack |
24 | 0.71% | 18 | 0.81% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 〠 birdland |
24 | 0.71% | 7 | 0.31% | 3.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Pimpnutz |
21 | 0.62% | 7 | 0.31% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | GreenBellPepper |
20 | 0.59% | 13 | 0.58% | 1.54 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | lesbian gyjo truther |
20 | 0.59% | 5 | 0.22% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Cinnamon |
19 | 0.56% | 10 | 0.45% | 1.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | dumbest girl NA |
19 | 0.56% | 8 | 0.36% | 2.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Boose |
19 | 0.56% | 7 | 0.31% | 2.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Meowric |
19 | 0.56% | 6 | 0.27% | 3.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | コカイン |
19 | 0.56% | 5 | 0.22% | 3.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Quaquaval |
18 | 0.53% | 18 | 0.81% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Dark Fox |
18 | 0.53% | 11 | 0.49% | 1.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | glassbug |
18 | 0.53% | 6 | 0.27% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | the cigs and YOU |
17 | 0.50% | 11 | 0.49% | 1.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
17 | 0.50% | 8 | 0.36% | 2.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
17 | 0.50% | 5 | 0.22% | 3.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | the car |
17 | 0.50% | 3 | 0.13% | 5.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | t |
17 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 3dogs |
16 | 0.47% | 10 | 0.45% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | NCR Trooper Scout |
16 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.27% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | major boobage |
16 | 0.47% | 5 | 0.22% | 3.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | sylph ? |
15 | 0.45% | 23 | 1.03% | 0.65 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | kamnosta |
15 | 0.45% | 14 | 0.63% | 1.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | いmite |
15 | 0.45% | 5 | 0.22% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Alius |
14 | 0.42% | 55 | 2.47% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | the movement |
14 | 0.42% | 5 | 0.22% | 2.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | sharky |
14 | 0.42% | 1 | 0.04% | 14.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | fruity |
14 | 0.42% | 1 | 0.04% | 14.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Magi |
13 | 0.39% | 22 | 0.99% | 0.59 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | next level gay |
13 | 0.39% | 16 | 0.72% | 0.81 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | dog |
13 | 0.39% | 13 | 0.58% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Maulfik |
13 | 0.39% | 13 | 0.58% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | a chill guy |
13 | 0.39% | 12 | 0.54% | 1.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | ਏϊਓ |
13 | 0.39% | 11 | 0.49% | 1.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
The Air Strike

Soldier
Scout
Pheff