Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Scary Eri |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:9048251 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 1st, 2026 @ 18:39:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 06:44:25h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_swiftwater_final1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
60% |
| Points: | 13,493 | |
| Rank: | 338 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0047 (1.03*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1573 (0.1955*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 405 (210*) | |
| Kills: | 2,575 (1,074*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,563 (1,041*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Scary Eri's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (14) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 175 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Scary Eri | 0d 12:15:54h | 2026-05-01 19:19:33 | 609 | 604 | 1.01 | 61 | 0.10 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Born to wipe | 0d 01:31:06h | 2026-05-01 18:42:10 | 37 | 64 | 0.58 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | (CALLSIGN: xXEnemyDestroyerXx) | 0d 00:38:18h | 2026-04-23 19:09:57 | 31 | 30 | 1.03 | 2 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | FARTER #ServantOfPoop | 0d 00:54:16h | 2026-04-21 06:22:25 | 34 | 39 | 0.87 | 20 | 0.59 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | FARTER#Servantofpoop | 0d 00:03:23h | 2026-04-21 05:27:38 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Farter #servant of poop | 0d 00:05:31h | 2026-04-21 05:24:13 | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | Eri | 1d 15:13:28h | 2026-04-17 04:33:27 | 1,859 | 1,815 | 1.02 | 318 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | (1)gunk | 0d 00:02:29h | 2026-04-08 21:04:26 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 300 times | 600 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 210 times | 420 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 126 times | 126 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 52 times | 52 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 51 times | 102 |
| 6 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 51 times | 204 |
| 7 | Domination | 47 times | 235 |
| 8 | Removed a Sapper | 36 times | 36 |
| 9 | Kill Assist - Medic | 27 times | 81 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 27 times | 81 |
| 11 | Revenge | 23 times | 69 |
| 12 | Point Captured | 23 times | 115 |
| 13 | Rampage (5 kills) | 15 times | 60 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 12 times | 36 |
| 15 | Ubercharge | 8 times | 8 |
| 16 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 8 times | 8 |
| 17 | Destroyed a teleporter | 6 times | 12 |
| 18 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 19 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 20 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 4 times | 4 |
| 21 | Killed charged medic | 3 times | 3 |
| 22 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 23 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 24 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 58 times | -290 |
| 2 | Revenge | 19 times | -57 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
35 times | 27.56% | 397 | 365 | 1.09 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
28 times | 22.05% | 274 | 263 | 1.04 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
18 times | 14.17% | 72 | 56 | 1.29 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
17 times | 13.39% | 105 | 140 | 0.75 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
13 times | 10.24% | 103 | 89 | 1.16 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
8 times | 6.30% | 14 | 17 | 0.82 | |
| 7 | Spy |
6 times | 4.72% | 81 | 84 | 0.96 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
1 times | 0.79% | ||||
| 9 | Medic |
1 times | 0.79% | 3 | 12 | 0.25 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 423 | 39.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 259 | 24.12% | 210 | 100.00% | 0.81 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 41 | 3.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 40 | 3.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 37 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 34 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 32 | 2.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 23 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 21 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 16 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 11 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 7 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.50 | 7 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 49 | 4.56% | 22 | 2.11% | 2.23 | 45 | 21.43% | 0.92 | |||
| 2 | cp_hardwood_final | 11 | 1.02% | 5 | 0.48% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_camber | 9 | 0.84% | 5 | 0.48% | 1.80 | 2 | 0.95% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | cp_conifer | 5 | 0.47% | 3 | 0.29% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_sunshine | 17 | 1.58% | 11 | 1.06% | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_snowycoast | 12 | 1.12% | 8 | 0.77% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 31 | 2.89% | 21 | 2.02% | 1.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_badcoastbarnward_a5 | 20 | 1.86% | 15 | 1.44% | 1.33 | 7 | 3.33% | 0.35 | |||
| 9 | pl_valley_b3 | 29 | 2.70% | 22 | 2.11% | 1.32 | 15 | 7.14% | 0.52 | |||
| 10 | pl_phoenix | 47 | 4.38% | 36 | 3.46% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_rafters_b4 | 34 | 3.17% | 27 | 2.59% | 1.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_king | 10 | 0.93% | 8 | 0.77% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_odyssey | 21 | 1.96% | 18 | 1.73% | 1.17 | 13 | 6.19% | 0.62 | |||
| 14 | pl_frontier_final | 70 | 6.52% | 61 | 5.86% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 75 | 6.98% | 68 | 6.53% | 1.10 | 21 | 10.00% | 0.28 | |||
| 16 | cp_mossrock | 19 | 1.77% | 18 | 1.73% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 17 | 1.58% | 16 | 1.54% | 1.06 | 2 | 0.95% | 0.12 | |||
| 18 | pl_badwater | 66 | 6.15% | 64 | 6.15% | 1.03 | 18 | 8.57% | 0.27 | |||
| 19 | pl_pier | 105 | 9.78% | 109 | 10.47% | 0.96 | 2 | 0.95% | 0.02 | |||
| 20 | cp_powerhouse | 61 | 5.68% | 64 | 6.15% | 0.95 | 7 | 3.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 21 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 15 | 1.40% | 16 | 1.54% | 0.94 | 8 | 3.81% | 0.53 | |||
| 22 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 24 | 2.23% | 26 | 2.50% | 0.92 | 13 | 6.19% | 0.54 | |||
| 23 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 40 | 3.72% | 44 | 4.23% | 0.91 | 21 | 10.00% | 0.53 | |||
| 24 | cp_steel | 39 | 3.63% | 43 | 4.13% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_borneo | 150 | 13.97% | 166 | 15.95% | 0.90 | 24 | 11.43% | 0.16 | |||
| 26 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 9 | 0.84% | 10 | 0.96% | 0.90 | 4 | 1.90% | 0.44 | |||
| 27 | cp_gorge_winter | 8 | 0.74% | 9 | 0.86% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | koth_highpass | 15 | 1.40% | 17 | 1.63% | 0.88 | 7 | 3.33% | 0.47 | |||
| 29 | koth_harvest_final | 13 | 1.21% | 18 | 1.73% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | pl_upward | 28 | 2.61% | 42 | 4.03% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 6 | 0.56% | 9 | 0.86% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 5 | 0.47% | 8 | 0.77% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 3 | 0.28% | 5 | 0.48% | 0.60 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.33 | |||
| 34 | arena_mw2_highrise | 2 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.38% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 9 | 0.84% | 23 | 2.21% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 926 | 86.22% | 891 | 1.0393 | 179 | 85.24% | 0.1933 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 148 | 13.78% | 150 | 0.9867 | 31 | 14.76% | 0.2095 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | stupid dumb cat |
32 | 2.98% | 40 | 3.84% | 0.80 | 5 | 4.17% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | carter |
26 | 2.42% | 32 | 3.07% | 0.81 | 7 | 5.83% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | oixo |
23 | 2.14% | 8 | 0.77% | 2.88 | 3 | 2.50% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | Alius |
15 | 1.40% | 52 | 5.00% | 0.29 | 3 | 2.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | oj |
14 | 1.30% | 23 | 2.21% | 0.61 | 10 | 8.33% | 0.71 | |||
| 6 | chimp chump |
14 | 1.30% | 11 | 1.06% | 1.27 | 8 | 6.67% | 0.57 | |||
| 7 | My dad owns Club Penguin. |
11 | 1.02% | 16 | 1.54% | 0.69 | 6 | 5.00% | 0.55 | |||
| 8 | 1 asbestos fan |
11 | 1.02% | 11 | 1.06% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | Daz |
11 | 1.02% | 9 | 0.86% | 1.22 | 2 | 1.67% | 0.18 | |||
| 10 | glassbug |
11 | 1.02% | 4 | 0.38% | 2.75 | 3 | 2.50% | 0.27 | |||
| 11 | true sweetheart |
10 | 0.93% | 11 | 1.06% | 0.91 | 3 | 2.50% | 0.30 | |||
| 12 | Tero |
10 | 0.93% | 10 | 0.96% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Mrs. Polite Pussy #paid2pub |
10 | 0.93% | 9 | 0.86% | 1.11 | 2 | 1.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | captainatlanta |
10 | 0.93% | 9 | 0.86% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Solid Snake Drive |
10 | 0.93% | 3 | 0.29% | 3.33 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.10 | |||
| 16 | Cinnamon |
9 | 0.84% | 11 | 1.06% | 0.82 | 3 | 2.50% | 0.33 | |||
| 17 | oki |
9 | 0.84% | 10 | 0.96% | 0.90 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.11 | |||
| 18 | petzval |
9 | 0.84% | 9 | 0.86% | 1.00 | 4 | 3.33% | 0.44 | |||
| 19 | Pepsi |
9 | 0.84% | 5 | 0.48% | 1.80 | 3 | 2.50% | 0.33 | |||
| 20 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
9 | 0.84% | 4 | 0.38% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Moistfeesh |
9 | 0.84% | 2 | 0.19% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Orangcrempupper (she/her) |
9 | 0.84% | 2 | 0.19% | 4.50 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.11 | |||
| 23 | Drew |
9 | 0.84% | 1 | 0.10% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | tuna |
9 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 5 | 4.17% | 0.56 | |||
| 25 | anne of gay greebles |
8 | 0.74% | 8 | 0.77% | 1.00 | 5 | 4.17% | 0.63 | |||
| 26 | major boobage |
8 | 0.74% | 6 | 0.58% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | JMR |
8 | 0.74% | 5 | 0.48% | 1.60 | 3 | 2.50% | 0.38 | |||
| 28 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
8 | 0.74% | 5 | 0.48% | 1.60 | 3 | 2.50% | 0.38 | |||
| 29 | Luminous Jem |
8 | 0.74% | 4 | 0.38% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.13 | |||
| 30 | professorchaos |
8 | 0.74% | 4 | 0.38% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.13 | |||
| 31 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
8 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | DUB |
7 | 0.65% | 23 | 2.21% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | jason hashbrown |
7 | 0.65% | 8 | 0.77% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | the cigs and YOU |
7 | 0.65% | 7 | 0.67% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | TwoPlusTwoIsFive |
7 | 0.65% | 7 | 0.67% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
7 | 0.65% | 4 | 0.38% | 1.75 | 4 | 3.33% | 0.57 | |||
| 37 | S(he) S(hits) (Her)self |
7 | 0.65% | 3 | 0.29% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | :V |
7 | 0.65% | 3 | 0.29% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Granite Royal Wolf |
7 | 0.65% | 1 | 0.10% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | june |
6 | 0.56% | 13 | 1.25% | 0.46 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.17 | |||
| 41 | ♥ Gwyndolin ♥ |
6 | 0.56% | 11 | 1.06% | 0.55 | 5 | 4.17% | 0.83 | |||
| 42 | LunarWaves |
6 | 0.56% | 10 | 0.96% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Pheff |
6 | 0.56% | 7 | 0.67% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Yongle |
6 | 0.56% | 7 | 0.67% | 0.86 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.17 | |||
| 45 | IQ of 87 and a half |
6 | 0.56% | 6 | 0.58% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Asspickle |
6 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.38% | 1.50 | 5 | 4.17% | 0.83 | |||
| 47 | HEAVYSET SEA LION (NOT GRIEFING |
6 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.38% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | エイバ |
6 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.29% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Celo (she/her) |
6 | 0.56% | 2 | 0.19% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Silli |
6 | 0.56% | 2 | 0.19% | 3.00 | 6 | 5.00% | 1.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Scary Eri


Scout
Sniper
Engineer
Soldier
Heavy
Demo Man
Spy
Pyro
Medic
stupid dumb cat