Player Information| Player Profile |
|
puppy ૮ ˙ ᴥ˙ ა |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:25465268 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 13:37:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 08:59:03h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_borneo |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 14,671 | |
| Rank: | 253 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2723 (1.41*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0061 (0.0022*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 84 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 13,829 (2,252*) | |
| Deaths: | 10,869 (1,599*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
puppy ૮ ˙ ᴥ˙ ა's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (63) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1171 (53%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | puppy ૮ ˙ ᴥ˙ ა | 5d 04:08:37h | 2026-05-13 14:33:17 | 7,997 | 6,243 | 1.28 | 28 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | puppy :3 | 4d 04:50:26h | 2025-12-03 13:36:47 | 5,832 | 4,626 | 1.26 | 56 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 479 times | 958 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 234 times | 234 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 219 times | 876 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 145 times | 145 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 115 times | 230 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 113 times | 565 |
| 7 | Domination | 107 times | 535 |
| 8 | Destroyed a teleporter | 60 times | 120 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 59 times | 177 |
| 10 | Destroyed a dispenser | 51 times | 153 |
| 11 | Kill Assist - Medic | 47 times | 141 |
| 12 | Revenge | 45 times | 135 |
| 13 | Rampage (5 kills) | 40 times | 160 |
| 14 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 26 times | 26 |
| 15 | Ubercharge | 23 times | 23 |
| 16 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 19 times | 95 |
| 17 | Killed charged medic | 15 times | 15 |
| 18 | Ownage (7 kills) | 12 times | 72 |
| 19 | Removed a Sapper | 9 times | 9 |
| 20 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 8 times | 56 |
| 21 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 5 times | 40 |
| 22 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 10 |
| 23 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 5 times | 5 |
| 24 | God Like (12+ kills) | 4 times | 44 |
| 25 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 3 times | 30 |
| 26 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 3 times | 27 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 83 times | -415 |
| 2 | Revenge | 49 times | -147 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
111 times | 66.07% | 2,143 | 1,480 | 1.45 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
18 times | 10.71% | 71 | 52 | 1.37 | |
| 3 | Medic |
12 times | 7.14% | 5 | 34 | 0.15 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
12 times | 7.14% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
6 times | 3.57% | 8 | 11 | 0.73 | |
| 6 | Scout |
6 times | 3.57% | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | |
| 7 | Spy |
1 times | 0.60% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
1 times | 0.60% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
1 times | 0.60% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,057 | 91.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 66 | 2.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 42 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 34 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 6 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.27% | 5 | 100.00% | 0.83 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.50 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 78 | 3.46% | 17 | 1.06% | 4.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_fulgur | 33 | 1.47% | 8 | 0.50% | 4.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 12 | 0.53% | 3 | 0.19% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 37 | 1.64% | 12 | 0.75% | 3.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 5 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.13% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 62 | 2.75% | 26 | 1.63% | 2.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_cargo | 16 | 0.71% | 7 | 0.44% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_steel | 112 | 4.97% | 51 | 3.19% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 2 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.06% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_sharkbay | 60 | 2.66% | 34 | 2.13% | 1.76 | 4 | 80.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | pl_pier | 253 | 11.23% | 145 | 9.07% | 1.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 90 | 4.00% | 54 | 3.38% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 87 | 3.86% | 54 | 3.38% | 1.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_king | 25 | 1.11% | 16 | 1.00% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 57 | 2.53% | 37 | 2.31% | 1.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_odyssey | 115 | 5.11% | 76 | 4.75% | 1.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_blowout | 3 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.13% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | koth_winter_ridge | 29 | 1.29% | 21 | 1.31% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_borneo | 212 | 9.41% | 155 | 9.69% | 1.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_badwater | 153 | 6.79% | 113 | 7.07% | 1.35 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 21 | pl_patagonia | 96 | 4.26% | 71 | 4.44% | 1.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | cp_powerhouse | 106 | 4.71% | 79 | 4.94% | 1.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_phoenix | 79 | 3.51% | 59 | 3.69% | 1.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_divulgence_b4b | 20 | 0.89% | 15 | 0.94% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | cp_conifer | 8 | 0.36% | 6 | 0.38% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | cp_mountainlab | 25 | 1.11% | 19 | 1.19% | 1.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | cp_hardwood_final | 21 | 0.93% | 16 | 1.00% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 9 | 0.40% | 7 | 0.44% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 75 | 3.33% | 62 | 3.88% | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | pl_snowycoast | 113 | 5.02% | 103 | 6.44% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | cp_sunshine | 62 | 2.75% | 59 | 3.69% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | pl_camber | 25 | 1.11% | 24 | 1.50% | 1.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | pl_frontier_final | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | pl_fountain_b3 | 24 | 1.07% | 25 | 1.56% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | : | 17 | 0.75% | 19 | 1.19% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | cp_rafters_b4 | 15 | 0.67% | 17 | 1.06% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | koth_harvest_final | 12 | 0.53% | 14 | 0.88% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 31 | 1.38% | 41 | 2.56% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | pl_upward | 51 | 2.26% | 79 | 4.94% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | cp_mossrock | 8 | 0.36% | 16 | 1.00% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 3 | 0.13% | 6 | 0.38% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 3 | 0.13% | 8 | 0.50% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | koth_daenam_b12 | 7 | 0.31% | 20 | 1.25% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 2,103 | 93.38% | 1,519 | 1.3845 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0024 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 149 | 6.62% | 80 | 1.8625 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | rat pop star |
42 | 1.87% | 17 | 1.06% | 2.47 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | The Air Strike |
38 | 1.69% | 46 | 2.88% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Flyankee |
35 | 1.55% | 18 | 1.13% | 1.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Lee |
28 | 1.24% | 19 | 1.19% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
28 | 1.24% | 8 | 0.50% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | xwx |
27 | 1.20% | 37 | 2.31% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Khaki |
27 | 1.20% | 35 | 2.19% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | oj |
25 | 1.11% | 21 | 1.31% | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Mooxxii |
25 | 1.11% | 5 | 0.31% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Daz |
24 | 1.07% | 67 | 4.19% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1 asbestos fan |
23 | 1.02% | 3 | 0.19% | 7.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
20 | 0.89% | 6 | 0.38% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
19 | 0.84% | 17 | 1.06% | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | WaterBunny |
19 | 0.84% | 2 | 0.13% | 9.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Pepsi |
18 | 0.80% | 19 | 1.19% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | who is this |
18 | 0.80% | 11 | 0.69% | 1.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | carrot cake |
17 | 0.75% | 6 | 0.38% | 2.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | CasperBirb |
17 | 0.75% | 5 | 0.31% | 3.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | dumbest girl NA |
16 | 0.71% | 9 | 0.56% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Coleslaws |
16 | 0.71% | 5 | 0.31% | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | AprilHamer |
16 | 0.71% | 3 | 0.19% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | SgT_Spam |
14 | 0.62% | 17 | 1.06% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | The Blown Up Fox |
14 | 0.62% | 11 | 0.69% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Barry WVEV |
14 | 0.62% | 6 | 0.38% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Woflpack |
14 | 0.62% | 6 | 0.38% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
14 | 0.62% | 5 | 0.31% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Fae |
14 | 0.62% | 1 | 0.06% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Pheff |
13 | 0.58% | 7 | 0.44% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | something |
13 | 0.58% | 6 | 0.38% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Soter |
13 | 0.58% | 2 | 0.13% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Alius |
12 | 0.53% | 27 | 1.69% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 托尼Tony |
12 | 0.53% | 3 | 0.19% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Rik |
12 | 0.53% | 1 | 0.06% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Space |
12 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Maulfik |
11 | 0.49% | 13 | 0.81% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Kelpy |
11 | 0.49% | 12 | 0.75% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | oki |
11 | 0.49% | 9 | 0.56% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Old Spyce |
11 | 0.49% | 8 | 0.50% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | ironic gibus |
11 | 0.49% | 6 | 0.38% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Amazing Tampon |
11 | 0.49% | 4 | 0.25% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | sasaparila |
11 | 0.49% | 4 | 0.25% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | marcie j. coyote |
10 | 0.44% | 12 | 0.75% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | fregoli.girl |
10 | 0.44% | 7 | 0.44% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Meowric |
10 | 0.44% | 7 | 0.44% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Action Boy Steve |
10 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.38% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | the car |
10 | 0.44% | 5 | 0.31% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Red |
10 | 0.44% | 4 | 0.25% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Nico |
10 | 0.44% | 4 | 0.25% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | tami |
10 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.19% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Orangcrempupper (she/her) |
10 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.19% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
puppy ૮ ˙ ᴥ˙ ა


Soldier
Pyro
Medic
Engineer
Sniper
Scout
Spy
Heavy
Demo Man
rat pop star