Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Moosey ♡ |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:41059781 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 06:48:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 20d 01:51:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | arena_mw2_highrise |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 10,915 | |
| Rank: | 652 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5717 (0.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0015 (0.0020*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 12,294 (1,019*) | |
| Deaths: | 21,503 (1,431*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 49 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 28 (0*) | |
Moosey ♡'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (169) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 206 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Moosey ♡ | 17d 02:01:40h | 2026-05-13 08:00:00 | 10,706 | 18,470 | 0.58 | 17 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Mousey ♡ | 0d 00:43:03h | 2025-11-14 01:37:05 | 6 | 27 | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Moosey 💛 | 2d 23:07:08h | 2025-10-11 16:37:54 | 1,582 | 3,006 | 0.53 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 576 times | 1,152 |
| 2 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 419 times | 419 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 142 times | 142 |
| 4 | Point Captured | 62 times | 310 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 58 times | 58 |
| 6 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 48 times | 192 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 44 times | 88 |
| 8 | Picked up the flag | 44 times | 88 |
| 9 | Revenge | 42 times | 126 |
| 10 | Domination | 36 times | 180 |
| 11 | Destroyed a teleporter | 29 times | 58 |
| 12 | Destroyed a dispenser | 24 times | 72 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 19 times | 57 |
| 14 | Defended the flag | 17 times | 17 |
| 15 | Kill Assist - Medic | 15 times | 45 |
| 16 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 9 times | 9 |
| 17 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 18 | Killed charged medic | 7 times | 7 |
| 19 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 7 times | 7 |
| 20 | Ubercharge | 6 times | 6 |
| 21 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 4 times | 4 |
| 22 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 23 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 24 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| 25 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 26 | Removed a Sapper | 1 times | 1 |
| 27 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 28 | Captured the flag | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 75 times | -375 |
| 2 | Revenge | 15 times | -45 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
114 times | 62.64% | 910 | 1,280 | 0.71 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
17 times | 9.34% | 31 | 23 | 1.35 | |
| 3 | Scout |
15 times | 8.24% | 10 | 17 | 0.59 | |
| 4 | Spy |
8 times | 4.40% | 8 | 15 | 0.53 | |
| 5 | Medic |
8 times | 4.40% | 2 | 18 | 0.11 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
7 times | 3.85% | 12 | 14 | 0.86 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
7 times | 3.85% | 12 | 10 | 1.20 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
3 times | 1.65% | 4 | 17 | 0.24 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
3 times | 1.65% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 607 | 59.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 79 | 7.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 61 | 5.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 59 | 5.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 51 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 30 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 11 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 10 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 5.00 | 5 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.39% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bomberman_battle_game | 3 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.07% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | sd_laserfight | 11 | 1.08% | 5 | 0.35% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_databank_rc3 | 8 | 0.79% | 4 | 0.28% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_variousartists_rc4 | 24 | 2.36% | 15 | 1.05% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_thundermountain_event_rc1 | 29 | 2.85% | 19 | 1.33% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_offcenter_stage1a | 12 | 1.18% | 8 | 0.56% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | arena_mw2_highrise | 66 | 6.48% | 51 | 3.56% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_shitmill | 5 | 0.49% | 4 | 0.28% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_leveled_v1 | 54 | 5.30% | 45 | 3.14% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ctf_vikings_final | 2 | 0.20% | 2 | 0.14% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vip_idol_b13a | 17 | 1.67% | 18 | 1.26% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pd_mackintosh_b2 | 27 | 2.65% | 29 | 2.03% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | koth_cow_b2 | 11 | 1.08% | 12 | 0.84% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 34 | 3.34% | 38 | 2.66% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_lakeside_final | 17 | 1.67% | 19 | 1.33% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | plr_upward_rc3 | 16 | 1.57% | 18 | 1.26% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | cp_scaredycat_b2a | 16 | 1.57% | 18 | 1.26% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | koth_winter_ridge | 23 | 2.26% | 26 | 1.82% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | koth_reservoir_b2a | 15 | 1.47% | 17 | 1.19% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | cp_gorge_winter | 19 | 1.86% | 22 | 1.54% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | ctf_office | 16 | 1.57% | 19 | 1.33% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_upward | 38 | 3.73% | 46 | 3.21% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 27 | 2.65% | 33 | 2.31% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_odyssey | 18 | 1.77% | 22 | 1.54% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_valley_b3 | 4 | 0.39% | 5 | 0.35% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | koth_product_final | 15 | 1.47% | 19 | 1.33% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | koth_lazarus | 11 | 1.08% | 14 | 0.98% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_coaster | 14 | 1.37% | 18 | 1.26% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | tow_phoneyland_b1_15 | 10 | 0.98% | 13 | 0.91% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 37 | 3.63% | 49 | 3.42% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | pl_patagonia | 22 | 2.16% | 29 | 2.03% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 19 | 1.86% | 25 | 1.75% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | cp_powerhouse | 33 | 3.24% | 47 | 3.28% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | plr_harvest_tower_b1 | 11 | 1.08% | 16 | 1.12% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | koth_harvest_final | 14 | 1.37% | 22 | 1.54% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | pl_frontier_final | 28 | 2.75% | 45 | 3.14% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | cp_steel | 6 | 0.59% | 10 | 0.70% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 14 | 1.37% | 24 | 1.68% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 13 | 1.28% | 23 | 1.61% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | cp_fulgur | 14 | 1.37% | 25 | 1.75% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 17 | 1.67% | 31 | 2.17% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 20 | 1.96% | 37 | 2.59% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | pl_phoenix | 68 | 6.67% | 128 | 8.94% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | ctf_helltrain_event | 10 | 0.98% | 19 | 1.33% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | pl_borneo | 16 | 1.57% | 32 | 2.24% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | crab_cave_v1a_ws | 1 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.14% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | pl_badwater | 30 | 2.94% | 61 | 4.26% | 0.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 12 | 1.18% | 25 | 1.75% | 0.48 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 49 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 8 | 0.79% | 17 | 1.19% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 5 | 0.49% | 11 | 0.77% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | pl_pier | 15 | 1.47% | 35 | 2.45% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | pl_badcoastbarnward_a5 | 9 | 0.88% | 22 | 1.54% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | ctf_lonepine_xmas_rc4 | 2 | 0.20% | 5 | 0.35% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | workshop/cp_rafters_b4.ugc3713887895 | 7 | 0.69% | 20 | 1.40% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | pl_rainbowride_b7e | 7 | 0.69% | 22 | 1.54% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 2 | 0.20% | 7 | 0.49% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 6 | 0.59% | 25 | 1.75% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 3 | 0.29% | 14 | 0.98% | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | cp_mountainlab | 4 | 0.39% | 20 | 1.40% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 2 | 0.20% | 10 | 0.70% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | pl_snowycoast | 2 | 0.20% | 11 | 0.77% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | cp_cargo | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 1,019 | 100.00% | 1,431 | 0.7121 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0020 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | RecklessIsCrazy |
19 | 1.86% | 18 | 1.26% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Ham Solo Abu |
18 | 1.77% | 12 | 0.84% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Pepsi |
17 | 1.67% | 6 | 0.42% | 2.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | LampMan |
14 | 1.37% | 4 | 0.28% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | xwx |
13 | 1.28% | 18 | 1.26% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
13 | 1.28% | 14 | 0.98% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | yoriick |
12 | 1.18% | 6 | 0.42% | 2.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | heck |
10 | 0.98% | 29 | 2.03% | 0.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ei |
10 | 0.98% | 23 | 1.61% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | JackR |
10 | 0.98% | 10 | 0.70% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Fel |
10 | 0.98% | 6 | 0.42% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
10 | 0.98% | 4 | 0.28% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | AL |
9 | 0.88% | 9 | 0.63% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | the movement |
9 | 0.88% | 7 | 0.49% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Missing Lynx |
9 | 0.88% | 6 | 0.42% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | t |
9 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Tree |
8 | 0.79% | 11 | 0.77% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | rat pop star |
8 | 0.79% | 2 | 0.14% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | sylph ? |
7 | 0.69% | 12 | 0.84% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Flyankee |
7 | 0.69% | 11 | 0.77% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | El Hijo de Chris P Cocker |
7 | 0.69% | 8 | 0.56% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Spectre |
7 | 0.69% | 4 | 0.28% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | kinose |
7 | 0.69% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Nephrite |
7 | 0.69% | 1 | 0.07% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Weirdo |
7 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Maynard Conagher |
7 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | im new |
6 | 0.59% | 20 | 1.40% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Cinnamon |
6 | 0.59% | 14 | 0.98% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | petzval |
6 | 0.59% | 13 | 0.91% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Lore |
6 | 0.59% | 11 | 0.77% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | the cigs and YOU |
6 | 0.59% | 9 | 0.63% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | rexatronz |
6 | 0.59% | 9 | 0.63% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | EnderNecro |
6 | 0.59% | 8 | 0.56% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Doorsy |
6 | 0.59% | 8 | 0.56% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Horizon |
6 | 0.59% | 6 | 0.42% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1 asbestos fan |
6 | 0.59% | 4 | 0.28% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | jason hashbrown |
6 | 0.59% | 4 | 0.28% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | snapchatbroccoli |
6 | 0.59% | 3 | 0.21% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | eeri stripes |
6 | 0.59% | 3 | 0.21% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Spark |
6 | 0.59% | 3 | 0.21% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | King Lard |
6 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | june |
5 | 0.49% | 18 | 1.26% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
5 | 0.49% | 16 | 1.12% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Polyester |
5 | 0.49% | 11 | 0.77% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | slingo |
5 | 0.49% | 11 | 0.77% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Sgt. Tinkle Bottoms |
5 | 0.49% | 11 | 0.77% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Daz |
5 | 0.49% | 9 | 0.63% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | the jolly chucklenuts |
5 | 0.49% | 8 | 0.56% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | ♥Gothie♥ |
5 | 0.49% | 7 | 0.49% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | somekindacat |
5 | 0.49% | 7 | 0.49% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Moosey ♡


Pyro
Engineer
Scout
Spy
Medic
Soldier
Heavy
Sniper
Demo Man
RecklessIsCrazy