Player Information| Player Profile |
|
LampMan |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:59795899 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 04:56:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 18:16:46h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_steel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 11,822 | |
| Rank: | 525 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4798 (0.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0143 (0.0148*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 771 (744*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,607 (1,486*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 33 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
LampMan's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (17) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 29 (71%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 1,361 times | 4,083 |
| 2 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 998 times | 998 |
| 3 | Ubercharge | 565 times | 565 |
| 4 | Kill Assist | 516 times | 1,032 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 152 times | 608 |
| 6 | Domination | 93 times | 465 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 69 times | 345 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 66 times | 66 |
| 9 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 63 times | 63 |
| 10 | Destroyed a dispenser | 52 times | 156 |
| 11 | Destroyed a teleporter | 37 times | 74 |
| 12 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 28 times | 28 |
| 13 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 26 times | 52 |
| 14 | Revenge | 25 times | 75 |
| 15 | Domination (4 kills) | 24 times | 72 |
| 16 | Removed a Sapper | 13 times | 13 |
| 17 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 22 |
| 18 | Rampage (5 kills) | 10 times | 40 |
| 19 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 4 times | 4 |
| 20 | Killed charged medic | 3 times | 3 |
| 21 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 22 | Picked up the flag | 2 times | 4 |
| 23 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 24 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 25 | Dropped the flag (on death) | 2 times | 0 |
| 26 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| 27 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 56 times | -280 |
| 2 | Revenge | 38 times | -114 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
99 times | 51.56% | 101 | 821 | 0.12 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
34 times | 17.71% | 383 | 237 | 1.62 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
28 times | 14.58% | 112 | 127 | 0.88 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
13 times | 6.77% | 35 | 48 | 0.73 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
10 times | 5.21% | 31 | 72 | 0.43 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
4 times | 2.08% | 29 | 16 | 1.81 | |
| 7 | Scout |
2 times | 1.04% | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | |
| 8 | Spy |
1 times | 0.52% | ||||
| 9 | Soldier |
1 times | 0.52% | 27 | 15 | 1.80 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 252 | 33.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 115 | 15.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 74 | 9.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 53 | 7.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 28 | 3.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 27 | 3.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 23 | 3.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 23 | 3.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 22 | 2.96% | 11 | 100.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 22 | 2.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 21 | 2.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 17 | 2.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 10 | 1.34% | 2 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_cargo | 44 | 5.91% | 19 | 1.28% | 2.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_snowycoast | 92 | 12.37% | 63 | 4.24% | 1.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 38 | 5.11% | 26 | 1.75% | 1.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_lakeside_final | 37 | 4.97% | 29 | 1.95% | 1.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_namicott_j | 16 | 2.15% | 13 | 0.87% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 46 | 6.18% | 42 | 2.83% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_mossrock | 25 | 3.36% | 23 | 1.55% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | arena_mw2_highrise | 8 | 1.08% | 8 | 0.54% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 2 | 0.27% | 2 | 0.13% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_sharkbay | 28 | 3.76% | 33 | 2.22% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_probed | 10 | 1.34% | 13 | 0.87% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_borneo | 35 | 4.70% | 47 | 3.16% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 15 | 2.02% | 22 | 1.48% | 0.68 | 6 | 54.55% | 0.40 | |||
| 15 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 27 | 3.63% | 41 | 2.76% | 0.66 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_harvest_final | 45 | 6.05% | 73 | 4.91% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 26 | 3.49% | 46 | 3.10% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | koth_variousartists_rc4 | 13 | 1.75% | 23 | 1.55% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_phoenix | 46 | 6.18% | 98 | 6.59% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_badwater | 38 | 5.11% | 86 | 5.79% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 7 | 0.94% | 17 | 1.14% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | cp_powerhouse | 18 | 2.42% | 45 | 3.03% | 0.40 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.06 | |||
| 23 | cp_scaredycat_b2a | 2 | 0.27% | 5 | 0.34% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_camber | 8 | 1.08% | 22 | 1.48% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 3 | 0.40% | 9 | 0.61% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 2 | 0.27% | 6 | 0.40% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | koth_product_final | 8 | 1.08% | 28 | 1.88% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 7 | 0.94% | 24 | 1.62% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 4 | 0.54% | 16 | 1.08% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | pl_fountain_b3 | 6 | 0.81% | 25 | 1.68% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | cp_steel | 33 | 4.44% | 152 | 10.23% | 0.22 | 4 | 36.36% | 0.12 | |||
| 32 | pl_upward | 21 | 2.82% | 100 | 6.73% | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 3 | 0.40% | 15 | 1.01% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | pl_pier | 11 | 1.48% | 65 | 4.37% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | pl_frontier_final | 4 | 0.54% | 31 | 2.09% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 1 | 0.13% | 11 | 0.74% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | pl_highwood_b19 | 1 | 0.13% | 13 | 0.87% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | pl_divulgence_b4b | 1 | 0.13% | 13 | 0.87% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 1 | 0.13% | 17 | 1.14% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | pl_valley_b3 | 1 | 0.13% | 32 | 2.15% | 0.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 1 | 0.13% | 42 | 2.83% | 0.02 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | cp_fulgur | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 0.87% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 43 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 0.81% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 44 | koth_winter_ridge | 0 | 0.00% | 23 | 1.55% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 45 | pl_patagonia | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 0.67% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 46 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 0.87% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 47 | vip_idol_b13a | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.34% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 48 | cp_mountainlab | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 0.81% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 49 | cp_rafters_b4 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 704 | 94.62% | 1,464 | 0.4809 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.0156 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 40 | 5.38% | 22 | 1.8182 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Paw enjoyer |
22 | 2.96% | 28 | 1.88% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Pepsi |
22 | 2.96% | 16 | 1.08% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Daz |
20 | 2.69% | 36 | 2.42% | 0.56 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | june |
17 | 2.28% | 24 | 1.62% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | rat pop star |
13 | 1.75% | 12 | 0.81% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ♥ Firefly ♥ |
11 | 1.48% | 4 | 0.27% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | hello (goodbye) |
11 | 1.48% | 4 | 0.27% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Clairical Error |
10 | 1.34% | 6 | 0.40% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | sigma_turbine |
10 | 1.34% | 6 | 0.40% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | jason hashbrown |
9 | 1.21% | 19 | 1.28% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Captain Sea Wolf |
9 | 1.21% | 2 | 0.13% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | darnell |
8 | 1.08% | 11 | 0.74% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | ja'barkus |
8 | 1.08% | 9 | 0.61% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Lore |
7 | 0.94% | 30 | 2.02% | 0.23 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 15 | NXCEstrogenetiksNanoNanoPuddin |
7 | 0.94% | 12 | 0.81% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Ponas47 |
7 | 0.94% | 9 | 0.61% | 0.78 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | pleepo |
7 | 0.94% | 5 | 0.34% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Coleslaws |
7 | 0.94% | 4 | 0.27% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Ham Solo Abu |
7 | 0.94% | 3 | 0.20% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Popcorneda |
7 | 0.94% | 2 | 0.13% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Zizzer |
7 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Toaster |
7 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Lmao Zebong |
6 | 0.81% | 16 | 1.08% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | petzval |
6 | 0.81% | 15 | 1.01% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | CasperBirb |
6 | 0.81% | 11 | 0.74% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | werm |
6 | 0.81% | 7 | 0.47% | 0.86 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 27 | mrmola |
6 | 0.81% | 5 | 0.34% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Ranky Danky |
6 | 0.81% | 2 | 0.13% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | A Magic can of Baked Beans |
6 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | › ストラベリータイガ |
5 | 0.67% | 23 | 1.55% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | dumbest girl NA |
5 | 0.67% | 14 | 0.94% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | ei |
5 | 0.67% | 10 | 0.67% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Celo (she/her) |
5 | 0.67% | 9 | 0.61% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Yongle |
5 | 0.67% | 9 | 0.61% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | anne of gay greebles |
5 | 0.67% | 6 | 0.40% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | drago |
5 | 0.67% | 4 | 0.27% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | omar |
5 | 0.67% | 4 | 0.27% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Otis |
5 | 0.67% | 3 | 0.20% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Ferrin |
5 | 0.67% | 3 | 0.20% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Mellie, Clown Hottie (She/Her) |
5 | 0.67% | 2 | 0.13% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
LampMan


Medic
Heavy
Engineer
Demo Man
Sniper
Pyro
Scout
Spy
Soldier
Paw enjoyer