Player Information| Player Profile |
|
tuna |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:78215656 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Apr. 29th, 2026 @ 19:51:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 03:50:36h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_borneo |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 9,239 | |
| Rank: | 958 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8053 (0.54*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 794 (171*) | |
| Deaths: | 986 (317*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
tuna's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (25) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 75 times | 150 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 19 times | 19 |
| 3 | Capture Blocked | 16 times | 16 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 5 | Domination | 8 times | 40 |
| 6 | Revenge | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Removed a Sapper | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 5 times | 20 |
| 10 | Destroyed a teleporter | 4 times | 8 |
| 11 | Point Captured | 3 times | 15 |
| 12 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 20 times | -100 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
21 times | 55.26% | 139 | 273 | 0.51 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
11 times | 28.95% | 11 | 31 | 0.35 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
4 times | 10.53% | 20 | 12 | 1.67 | |
| 4 | Spy |
1 times | 2.63% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
1 times | 2.63% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 49 | 28.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 32 | 18.71% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 31 | 18.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 8.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 13 | 7.60% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 8 | 4.68% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 7 | 4.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.92% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 2 | 1.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vip_idol_b13a | 6 | 3.51% | 6 | 1.89% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_shitmill | 1 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.32% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_borneo | 32 | 18.71% | 36 | 11.36% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 11 | 6.43% | 17 | 5.36% | 0.65 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 27 | 15.79% | 43 | 13.56% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 48 | 28.07% | 79 | 24.92% | 0.61 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_king | 3 | 1.75% | 5 | 1.58% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_pier | 14 | 8.19% | 24 | 7.57% | 0.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_hardwood_final | 8 | 4.68% | 19 | 5.99% | 0.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_camber | 3 | 1.75% | 8 | 2.52% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_frontier_final | 11 | 6.43% | 41 | 12.93% | 0.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_harvest_final | 1 | 0.58% | 4 | 1.26% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | koth_boardwalk | 4 | 2.34% | 18 | 5.68% | 0.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 2 | 1.17% | 13 | 4.10% | 0.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.95% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 146 | 85.38% | 259 | 0.5637 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 25 | 14.62% | 58 | 0.4310 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pepsi |
12 | 7.02% | 5 | 1.58% | 2.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | carter |
9 | 5.26% | 17 | 5.36% | 0.53 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Yongle |
5 | 2.92% | 5 | 1.58% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | yuri |
5 | 2.92% | 5 | 1.58% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | oixo |
5 | 2.92% | 4 | 1.26% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | jason hashbrown |
5 | 2.92% | 3 | 0.95% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | GreenBellPepper |
5 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
tuna


Scout
Engineer
Pyro
Spy
Sniper
Pepsi