Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nae |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:581528738 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 06:00:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 18:53:40h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_borneo |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 9,484 | |
| Rank: | 904 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3328 (1.34*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0171 (0.0172*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 877 (873*) | |
| Deaths: | 658 (652*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nae's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 23 (77%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Nae | 0d 18:47:13h | 2026-05-13 06:22:49 | 872 | 653 | 1.34 | 15 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Skunk named Jae | 0d 00:06:27h | 2026-04-15 19:46:27 | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 20 times | -60 |
| 2 | Domination | 16 times | -80 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
36 times | 22.78% | 301 | 180 | 1.67 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
32 times | 20.25% | 235 | 177 | 1.33 | |
| 3 | Scout |
29 times | 18.35% | 87 | 100 | 0.87 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
22 times | 13.92% | 110 | 91 | 1.21 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
15 times | 9.49% | 53 | 32 | 1.66 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
11 times | 6.96% | 51 | 36 | 1.42 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
7 times | 4.43% | 9 | 18 | 0.50 | |
| 8 | Medic |
6 times | 3.80% | 4 | 10 | 0.40 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 200 | 22.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 150 | 17.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 76 | 8.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 72 | 8.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 60 | 6.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 60 | 6.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 31 | 3.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 19 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 19 | 2.18% | 13 | 86.67% | 0.68 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 18 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.80 | 5 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.34% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.67 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_conifer | 39 | 4.47% | 13 | 1.99% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 43 | 4.93% | 16 | 2.45% | 2.69 | 3 | 20.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | cp_fulgur | 32 | 3.67% | 15 | 2.30% | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_borneo | 25 | 2.86% | 12 | 1.84% | 2.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 51 | 5.84% | 26 | 3.99% | 1.96 | 10 | 66.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | pl_snowycoast | 27 | 3.09% | 15 | 2.30% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vip_idol_b13a | 54 | 6.19% | 32 | 4.91% | 1.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_badwater | 30 | 3.44% | 18 | 2.76% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_steel | 46 | 5.27% | 30 | 4.60% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_patagonia | 9 | 1.03% | 6 | 0.92% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_frontier_final | 117 | 13.40% | 86 | 13.19% | 1.36 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.01 | |||
| 12 | pl_odyssey | 56 | 6.41% | 42 | 6.44% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 44 | 5.04% | 33 | 5.06% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 13 | 1.49% | 10 | 1.53% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_rainbowride_b7e | 15 | 1.72% | 12 | 1.84% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_pier | 48 | 5.50% | 40 | 6.13% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 18 | 2.06% | 15 | 2.30% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 8 | 0.92% | 7 | 1.07% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 22 | 2.52% | 20 | 3.07% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pd_mackintosh_b2 | 11 | 1.26% | 10 | 1.53% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | ctf_office | 11 | 1.26% | 10 | 1.53% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | cp_cargo | 24 | 2.75% | 22 | 3.37% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 19 | 2.18% | 18 | 2.76% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 9 | 1.03% | 9 | 1.38% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | cp_scaredycat_b2a | 6 | 0.69% | 6 | 0.92% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | cp_hardwood_final | 2 | 0.23% | 2 | 0.31% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | cp_hightower_clusterfuck_final | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 1 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.15% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 14 | 1.60% | 15 | 2.30% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 33 | 3.78% | 39 | 5.98% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | koth_variousartists_rc4 | 7 | 0.80% | 9 | 1.38% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | koth_harvest_final | 5 | 0.57% | 7 | 1.07% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | koth_sharkbay | 16 | 1.83% | 23 | 3.53% | 0.70 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 34 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 7 | 0.80% | 10 | 1.53% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | plr_traincartbomb_b1a | 5 | 0.57% | 9 | 1.38% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | arena_mw2_highrise | 5 | 0.57% | 9 | 1.38% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | koth_highpass | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.31% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 38 | koth_product_final | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.31% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 39 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 873 | 100.00% | 652 | 1.3390 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.0172 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | anne of gay greebles |
17 | 1.95% | 6 | 0.92% | 2.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | mrmola |
15 | 1.72% | 1 | 0.15% | 15.00 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | AprilHamer |
12 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | GenericBread |
11 | 1.26% | 8 | 1.23% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
10 | 1.15% | 7 | 1.07% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | We like older women |
10 | 1.15% | 2 | 0.31% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
9 | 1.03% | 13 | 1.99% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Gnome Chomsky |
9 | 1.03% | 3 | 0.46% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Buckethead |
9 | 1.03% | 3 | 0.46% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Tero |
9 | 1.03% | 2 | 0.31% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Orideer |
9 | 1.03% | 2 | 0.31% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | xwx |
8 | 0.92% | 12 | 1.84% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | kamnosta |
8 | 0.92% | 6 | 0.92% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | いmite |
8 | 0.92% | 5 | 0.77% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Roshie |
8 | 0.92% | 3 | 0.46% | 2.67 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | dumbest girl NA |
8 | 0.92% | 3 | 0.46% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | HeartBreaker |
8 | 0.92% | 3 | 0.46% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Eggy :D |
8 | 0.92% | 2 | 0.31% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Sgt. Tinkle Bottoms |
8 | 0.92% | 2 | 0.31% | 4.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 20 | Asielboii |
8 | 0.92% | 1 | 0.15% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
8 | 0.92% | 1 | 0.15% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | I GET MEN PREGNANT |
8 | 0.92% | 1 | 0.15% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | uwob |
8 | 0.92% | 1 | 0.15% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | ✩serannja |
8 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Ham Solo Abu |
7 | 0.80% | 4 | 0.61% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Domino |
7 | 0.80% | 4 | 0.61% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | lesbian gyjo truther |
7 | 0.80% | 1 | 0.15% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | t |
7 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | groundbreaking rock joke |
7 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | darnell |
6 | 0.69% | 6 | 0.92% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | smermermermermermermermermermer |
6 | 0.69% | 4 | 0.61% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | RecklessIsCrazy |
6 | 0.69% | 2 | 0.31% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Frothy Frosty |
6 | 0.69% | 2 | 0.31% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | doofenshmirtz evil incorporated |
6 | 0.69% | 2 | 0.31% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Snippy |
6 | 0.69% | 2 | 0.31% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Pandamonia |
6 | 0.69% | 2 | 0.31% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Who the fuck |
6 | 0.69% | 2 | 0.31% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | CasperBirb |
6 | 0.69% | 1 | 0.15% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Khaki |
5 | 0.57% | 7 | 1.07% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | FrostSickel |
5 | 0.57% | 4 | 0.61% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | snapchatbroccoli |
5 | 0.57% | 4 | 0.61% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Bomber Rat Vevo |
5 | 0.57% | 3 | 0.46% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | c64guy |
5 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.31% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | yxel |
5 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.31% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Maljon |
5 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.31% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | L'Obliterateur |
5 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.31% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | MichaelBayReal |
5 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.31% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Puppy girl death trap |
5 | 0.57% | 1 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Moosey ♡ |
5 | 0.57% | 1 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Nico |
5 | 0.57% | 1 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nae


Heavy
Soldier
Scout
Pyro
Engineer
Demo Man
Sniper
Medic
anne of gay greebles