Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DoctorSpy |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:88374183 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 13:55:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 16:18:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | koth_bagel_rc12 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 8,482 | |
| Rank: | 1,138 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4686 (1.35*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0855 (0.0833*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 82 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 959 (276*) | |
| Deaths: | 653 (204*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DoctorSpy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 41 (59%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 121 times | 242 |
| 2 | Capture Blocked | 24 times | 24 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 46 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 23 times | 92 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 7 | Domination | 14 times | 70 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 11 times | 55 |
| 9 | Destroyed a teleporter | 9 times | 18 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 12 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 13 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 5 times | 5 |
| 14 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 5 times | 5 |
| 15 | Destroyed a dispenser | 5 times | 15 |
| 16 | Revenge | 4 times | 12 |
| 17 | Removed a Sapper | 4 times | 4 |
| 18 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 3 times | 3 |
| 19 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 20 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 21 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 8 times | -24 |
| 2 | Domination | 8 times | -40 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
9 times | 21.95% | 68 | 61 | 1.11 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
7 times | 17.07% | 41 | 48 | 0.85 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
6 times | 14.63% | 99 | 35 | 2.83 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
5 times | 12.20% | 31 | 27 | 1.15 | |
| 5 | Medic |
5 times | 12.20% | ||||
| 6 | Soldier |
4 times | 9.76% | 24 | 16 | 1.50 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
3 times | 7.32% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Scout |
2 times | 4.88% | 13 | 16 | 0.81 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 97 | 35.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 31 | 11.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 30 | 10.87% | 21 | 91.30% | 0.70 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 25 | 9.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 7.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 13 | 4.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 12 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 7 | 2.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.81% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 1 | 4.35% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_odyssey | 63 | 22.83% | 23 | 11.27% | 2.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_steel | 38 | 13.77% | 14 | 6.86% | 2.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_borneo | 19 | 6.88% | 10 | 4.90% | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_harvest_final | 26 | 9.42% | 15 | 7.35% | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 15 | 5.43% | 11 | 5.39% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 26 | 9.42% | 22 | 10.78% | 1.18 | 16 | 69.57% | 0.62 | |||
| 7 | cp_powerhouse | 30 | 10.87% | 30 | 14.71% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_patagonia | 20 | 7.25% | 23 | 11.27% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 20 | 7.25% | 25 | 12.25% | 0.80 | 6 | 26.09% | 0.30 | |||
| 10 | pl_frontier_final | 19 | 6.88% | 31 | 15.20% | 0.61 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 276 | 100.00% | 204 | 1.3529 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.0833 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Celo (she/her) |
20 | 7.25% | 4 | 1.96% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Pheff |
19 | 6.88% | 11 | 5.39% | 1.73 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | AprilHamer |
17 | 6.16% | 4 | 1.96% | 4.25 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | monster energy |
11 | 3.99% | 11 | 5.39% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | CrackedSanity |
9 | 3.26% | 11 | 5.39% | 0.82 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | Amazing Tampon |
9 | 3.26% | 5 | 2.45% | 1.80 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | benjamin |
8 | 2.90% | 10 | 4.90% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Magi |
7 | 2.54% | 15 | 7.35% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | CasperBirb |
7 | 2.54% | 4 | 1.96% | 1.75 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | Nugget Man |
7 | 2.54% | 2 | 0.98% | 3.50 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | Okebon°|°|°|° |
7 | 2.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | hazel |
6 | 2.17% | 6 | 2.94% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | EliteTheEliten |
6 | 2.17% | 2 | 0.98% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Dolly |
5 | 1.81% | 13 | 6.37% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | being held hostage by 16 rats |
5 | 1.81% | 2 | 0.98% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | dartwing |
5 | 1.81% | 1 | 0.49% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | GucciLynx | SSK™ |
5 | 1.81% | 1 | 0.49% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | moxylotl [she/her] |
5 | 1.81% | 1 | 0.49% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Griffin |
5 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DoctorSpy


Engineer
Sniper
Heavy
Pyro
Medic
Soldier
Demo Man
Scout
Celo (she/her)