Player Information| Player Profile |
|
tyty |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:59461040 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 15th, 2026 @ 04:25:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 01:18:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | koth_bagel_rc12 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 12,269 | |
| Rank: | 471 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.10 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9601 (1.81*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1234 (0.0910*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 206 (74*) | |
| Kills: | 1,670 (813*) | |
| Deaths: | 852 (449*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
tyty's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 130 (35%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 267 times | 534 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 74 times | 148 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 63 times | 63 |
| 4 | Domination | 53 times | 265 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 42 times | 42 |
| 6 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 40 times | 160 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 38 times | 76 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 24 times | 72 |
| 9 | Revenge | 10 times | 30 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 9 times | 45 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 12 | Destroyed a dispenser | 8 times | 24 |
| 13 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 7 times | 49 |
| 14 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 15 | Removed a Sapper | 4 times | 4 |
| 16 | Point Captured | 4 times | 20 |
| 17 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 18 | Killed charged medic | 3 times | 3 |
| 19 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 20 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 3 times | 3 |
| 21 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 3 times | 3 |
| 22 | Destroyed a teleporter | 3 times | 6 |
| 23 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 24 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| 25 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 18 times | -54 |
| 2 | Domination | 15 times | -75 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
32 times | 24.06% | 133 | 82 | 1.62 | |
| 2 | Scout |
32 times | 24.06% | 266 | 172 | 1.55 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
14 times | 10.53% | 118 | 32 | 3.69 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
14 times | 10.53% | 33 | 23 | 1.43 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
12 times | 9.02% | 58 | 28 | 2.07 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
12 times | 9.02% | 122 | 56 | 2.18 | |
| 7 | Spy |
9 times | 6.77% | 38 | 34 | 1.12 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
6 times | 4.51% | 27 | 13 | 2.08 | |
| 9 | Medic |
2 times | 1.50% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 239 | 29.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 110 | 13.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 103 | 12.67% | 55 | 74.32% | 0.53 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 49 | 6.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 45 | 5.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 32 | 3.94% | 18 | 24.32% | 0.56 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 30 | 3.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 27 | 3.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 20 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 18 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 18 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 18 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 13 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 1 | 1.35% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_badwater | 9 | 1.11% | 3 | 0.67% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_rafters_b4 | 34 | 4.18% | 12 | 2.67% | 2.83 | 15 | 20.27% | 0.44 | |||
| 3 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 83 | 10.21% | 31 | 6.90% | 2.68 | 13 | 17.57% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | cp_sunshine | 59 | 7.26% | 22 | 4.90% | 2.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_winter_ridge | 30 | 3.69% | 14 | 3.12% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 74 | 9.10% | 37 | 8.24% | 2.00 | 9 | 12.16% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | cp_steel | 38 | 4.67% | 19 | 4.23% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.35% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 22 | 2.71% | 11 | 2.45% | 2.00 | 12 | 16.22% | 0.55 | |||
| 9 | cp_powerhouse | 2 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.22% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_patagonia | 58 | 7.13% | 30 | 6.68% | 1.93 | 2 | 2.70% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | pl_borneo | 90 | 11.07% | 50 | 11.14% | 1.80 | 9 | 12.16% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | cp_mossrock | 63 | 7.75% | 39 | 8.69% | 1.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_odyssey | 49 | 6.03% | 31 | 6.90% | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_reservoir_b2a | 26 | 3.20% | 17 | 3.79% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | cp_cargo | 30 | 3.69% | 20 | 4.45% | 1.50 | 3 | 4.05% | 0.10 | |||
| 16 | pl_frontier_final | 100 | 12.30% | 67 | 14.92% | 1.49 | 10 | 13.51% | 0.10 | |||
| 17 | koth_sharkbay | 8 | 0.98% | 6 | 1.34% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 22 | 2.71% | 20 | 4.45% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | koth_lakeside_final | 16 | 1.97% | 19 | 4.23% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 717 | 88.19% | 412 | 1.7403 | 64 | 86.49% | 0.0893 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 96 | 11.81% | 37 | 2.5946 | 10 | 13.51% | 0.1042 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Cinnamon |
16 | 1.97% | 11 | 2.45% | 1.45 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | GenericBread |
16 | 1.97% | 4 | 0.89% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Magi |
15 | 1.85% | 24 | 5.35% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Steemy |
15 | 1.85% | 7 | 1.56% | 2.14 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | Pepsi |
15 | 1.85% | 5 | 1.11% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | xwx |
13 | 1.60% | 9 | 2.00% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | mr bean gone crazy stop him |
13 | 1.60% | 5 | 1.11% | 2.60 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | Rainboom |
12 | 1.48% | 1 | 0.22% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Dolly |
11 | 1.35% | 14 | 3.12% | 0.79 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | rat pop star |
11 | 1.35% | 5 | 1.11% | 2.20 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | haylie |
11 | 1.35% | 4 | 0.89% | 2.75 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | darnell |
10 | 1.23% | 9 | 2.00% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Effy |
10 | 1.23% | 4 | 0.89% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | terrorist |
10 | 1.23% | 1 | 0.22% | 10.00 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.10 | |||
| 15 | Adelle Krouve |
9 | 1.11% | 8 | 1.78% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Captain Sea Wolf |
9 | 1.11% | 8 | 1.78% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | jason hashbrown |
9 | 1.11% | 5 | 1.11% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | RecklessIsCrazy |
9 | 1.11% | 3 | 0.67% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | A Magic can of Baked Beans |
9 | 1.11% | 3 | 0.67% | 3.00 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.11 | |||
| 20 | Watermelon bucket baby225 |
9 | 1.11% | 2 | 0.45% | 4.50 | 4 | 11.11% | 0.44 | |||
| 21 | Soil |
9 | 1.11% | 2 | 0.45% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Coleslaws |
9 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.11 | |||
| 23 | RedSkittle |
8 | 0.98% | 3 | 0.67% | 2.67 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.13 | |||
| 24 | ei |
8 | 0.98% | 3 | 0.67% | 2.67 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.13 | |||
| 25 | rock |
8 | 0.98% | 2 | 0.45% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | I DRINK MILK W/ A HAND ON MY HI |
8 | 0.98% | 1 | 0.22% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Oatmeal |
8 | 0.98% | 1 | 0.22% | 8.00 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.13 | |||
| 28 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
8 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.13 | |||
| 29 | Lore |
7 | 0.86% | 13 | 2.90% | 0.54 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.14 | |||
| 30 | Girl in hat |
7 | 0.86% | 5 | 1.11% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | bane |
7 | 0.86% | 4 | 0.89% | 1.75 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.43 | |||
| 32 | Moosey ♡ |
7 | 0.86% | 4 | 0.89% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | HeartBreaker |
7 | 0.86% | 2 | 0.45% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | cube |
7 | 0.86% | 1 | 0.22% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Old Spyce |
7 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | t |
7 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.14 | |||
| 37 | hello (goodbye) |
6 | 0.74% | 6 | 1.34% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.17 | |||
| 38 | hazel |
6 | 0.74% | 4 | 0.89% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | blocks |
6 | 0.74% | 4 | 0.89% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | PANAANI |
6 | 0.74% | 2 | 0.45% | 3.00 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 41 | SunsetRadi0 |
6 | 0.74% | 2 | 0.45% | 3.00 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.17 | |||
| 42 | 1 asbestos fan |
6 | 0.74% | 2 | 0.45% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | comunra |
6 | 0.74% | 1 | 0.22% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | koa |
6 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | squabbled |
6 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Conner Ricks |
5 | 0.62% | 9 | 2.00% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Fae |
5 | 0.62% | 3 | 0.67% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | gooby |
5 | 0.62% | 2 | 0.45% | 2.50 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.40 | |||
| 49 | エイバ |
5 | 0.62% | 1 | 0.22% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | SillySally |
5 | 0.62% | 1 | 0.22% | 5.00 | 4 | 11.11% | 0.80 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
tyty


Soldier
Scout
Sniper
Demo Man
Pyro
Engineer
Spy
Heavy
Medic
Cinnamon