Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mewsicle |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:774390797 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 13:39:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 14:40:48h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 11,464 | |
| Rank: | 577 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1995 (1.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1352 (0.1438*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 300 (147*) | |
| Kills: | 2,219 (1,022*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,850 (730*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mewsicle's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (11) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | mewsicle | 0d 16:45:49h | 2026-05-12 14:02:50 | 1,128 | 800 | 1.41 | 153 | 0.14 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Mew | 0d 11:42:27h | 2026-01-13 13:15:46 | 542 | 577 | 0.94 | 79 | 0.15 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Miss Scareworthy | 0d 03:00:24h | 2025-10-13 17:25:18 | 177 | 150 | 1.18 | 45 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Lady Mingeworthy | 0d 07:12:08h | 2025-10-11 17:04:20 | 372 | 323 | 1.15 | 23 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 246 times | 492 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 147 times | 294 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 109 times | 109 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 64 times | 256 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 63 times | 126 |
| 6 | Domination | 49 times | 245 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 45 times | 45 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 34 times | 102 |
| 9 | Revenge | 21 times | 63 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 19 times | 76 |
| 11 | Destroyed a dispenser | 15 times | 45 |
| 12 | Point Captured | 12 times | 60 |
| 13 | Destroyed a teleporter | 9 times | 18 |
| 14 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 4 times | 28 |
| 15 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 16 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 17 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 18 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 19 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 20 | Kill Assist - Medic | 1 times | 3 |
| 21 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 28 times | -140 |
| 2 | Revenge | 23 times | -69 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
52 times | 34.21% | 405 | 248 | 1.63 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
31 times | 20.39% | 242 | 151 | 1.60 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
20 times | 13.16% | 90 | 66 | 1.36 | |
| 4 | Spy |
19 times | 12.50% | 135 | 136 | 0.99 | |
| 5 | Scout |
19 times | 12.50% | 115 | 93 | 1.24 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
5 times | 3.29% | 1 | 11 | 0.09 | |
| 7 | Medic |
4 times | 2.63% | 10 | 17 | 0.59 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
2 times | 1.32% | 24 | 7 | 3.43 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 282 | 27.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 177 | 17.32% | 138 | 93.88% | 0.78 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 72 | 7.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 63 | 6.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 59 | 5.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 55 | 5.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 48 | 4.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 44 | 4.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 39 | 3.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 28 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 19 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 17 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 16 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 14 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.37% | 6 | 4.08% | 0.43 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.49% | 3 | 2.04% | 0.60 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 3 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 36 | 3.52% | 12 | 1.64% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_divulgence_b4b | 45 | 4.40% | 17 | 2.33% | 2.65 | 10 | 6.80% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | cp_gorge_winter | 29 | 2.84% | 11 | 1.51% | 2.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_rotunda | 10 | 0.98% | 4 | 0.55% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_daenam_b12 | 31 | 3.03% | 13 | 1.78% | 2.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_lovely_b3 | 6 | 0.59% | 3 | 0.41% | 2.00 | 4 | 2.72% | 0.67 | |||
| 7 | koth_mannhole | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_powerhouse | 52 | 5.09% | 27 | 3.70% | 1.93 | 4 | 2.72% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | pl_badwater | 53 | 5.19% | 28 | 3.84% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_frontier_final | 96 | 9.39% | 54 | 7.40% | 1.78 | 49 | 33.33% | 0.51 | |||
| 11 | pl_phoenix | 17 | 1.66% | 10 | 1.37% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | cp_mossrock | 43 | 4.21% | 27 | 3.70% | 1.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_patagonia | 43 | 4.21% | 27 | 3.70% | 1.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_highwood_b19 | 57 | 5.58% | 38 | 5.21% | 1.50 | 13 | 8.84% | 0.23 | |||
| 15 | pl_pier | 51 | 4.99% | 37 | 5.07% | 1.38 | 10 | 6.80% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 11 | 1.08% | 8 | 1.10% | 1.38 | 2 | 1.36% | 0.18 | |||
| 17 | cp_sunshine | 59 | 5.77% | 43 | 5.89% | 1.37 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.02 | |||
| 18 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 29 | 2.84% | 22 | 3.01% | 1.32 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.03 | |||
| 19 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 136 | 13.31% | 104 | 14.25% | 1.31 | 32 | 21.77% | 0.24 | |||
| 20 | pl_borneo | 45 | 4.40% | 38 | 5.21% | 1.18 | 11 | 7.48% | 0.24 | |||
| 21 | cp_steel | 20 | 1.96% | 17 | 2.33% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 7 | 0.68% | 6 | 0.82% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | koth_sharkbay | 12 | 1.17% | 11 | 1.51% | 1.09 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.08 | |||
| 24 | pl_upward | 2 | 0.20% | 2 | 0.27% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_odyssey | 47 | 4.60% | 52 | 7.12% | 0.90 | 4 | 2.72% | 0.09 | |||
| 26 | pl_fountain_b3 | 22 | 2.15% | 25 | 3.42% | 0.88 | 3 | 2.04% | 0.14 | |||
| 27 | koth_boardwalk | 8 | 0.78% | 10 | 1.37% | 0.80 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.13 | |||
| 28 | koth_king | 10 | 0.98% | 14 | 1.92% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | cp_fulgur | 13 | 1.27% | 19 | 2.60% | 0.68 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.08 | |||
| 30 | koth_harvest_final | 19 | 1.86% | 29 | 3.97% | 0.66 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | koth_product_final | 8 | 0.78% | 14 | 1.92% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | koth_reservoir_b2a | 3 | 0.29% | 6 | 0.82% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | cp_rafters_b4 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.27% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 946 | 92.56% | 626 | 1.5112 | 145 | 98.64% | 0.1533 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 76 | 7.44% | 104 | 0.7308 | 2 | 1.36% | 0.0263 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Buddy_Christ |
23 | 2.25% | 7 | 0.96% | 3.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Pheff |
15 | 1.47% | 17 | 2.33% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | a bag of mustard and water |
14 | 1.37% | 16 | 2.19% | 0.88 | 4 | 5.56% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | +++ |
13 | 1.27% | 15 | 2.05% | 0.87 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | Meowric |
13 | 1.27% | 10 | 1.37% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c64guy |
12 | 1.17% | 6 | 0.82% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Fel |
12 | 1.17% | 6 | 0.82% | 2.00 | 10 | 13.89% | 0.83 | |||
| 8 | The Broken Lightbulb |
12 | 1.17% | 2 | 0.27% | 6.00 | 2 | 2.78% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | Butter |
11 | 1.08% | 8 | 1.10% | 1.38 | 5 | 6.94% | 0.45 | |||
| 10 | groundbreaking rock joke |
9 | 0.88% | 10 | 1.37% | 0.90 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | Froglock |
9 | 0.88% | 7 | 0.96% | 1.29 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | Kiki |
9 | 0.88% | 5 | 0.68% | 1.80 | 3 | 4.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | Gver3113 |
9 | 0.88% | 4 | 0.55% | 2.25 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | kairos. |
9 | 0.88% | 4 | 0.55% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Dollbot |
9 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 2.78% | 0.22 | |||
| 16 | Dolly |
8 | 0.78% | 9 | 1.23% | 0.89 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | Old Spyce |
8 | 0.78% | 7 | 0.96% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Maulfik |
8 | 0.78% | 3 | 0.41% | 2.67 | 5 | 6.94% | 0.63 | |||
| 19 | Pimpnutz |
8 | 0.78% | 3 | 0.41% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | mary |
8 | 0.78% | 3 | 0.41% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Sweet Tooth |
8 | 0.78% | 2 | 0.27% | 4.00 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.13 | |||
| 22 | CasperBirb |
8 | 0.78% | 2 | 0.27% | 4.00 | 4 | 5.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 23 | werm |
8 | 0.78% | 2 | 0.27% | 4.00 | 2 | 2.78% | 0.25 | |||
| 24 | R KELLY |
8 | 0.78% | 2 | 0.27% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | terrorist |
8 | 0.78% | 1 | 0.14% | 8.00 | 8 | 11.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 26 | Auralii |
7 | 0.68% | 10 | 1.37% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Boose |
7 | 0.68% | 10 | 1.37% | 0.70 | 2 | 2.78% | 0.29 | |||
| 28 | Kelpy |
7 | 0.68% | 5 | 0.68% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | hello (goodbye) |
7 | 0.68% | 4 | 0.55% | 1.75 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.14 | |||
| 30 | Jamfri |
7 | 0.68% | 4 | 0.55% | 1.75 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.14 | |||
| 31 | TankOfDarkness |
7 | 0.68% | 4 | 0.55% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | ant5678910 |
7 | 0.68% | 3 | 0.41% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | SillySally |
7 | 0.68% | 2 | 0.27% | 3.50 | 4 | 5.56% | 0.57 | |||
| 34 | sasaparila |
7 | 0.68% | 2 | 0.27% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Zombi3Johnny |
7 | 0.68% | 2 | 0.27% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | ehe:3 |
7 | 0.68% | 2 | 0.27% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Exoworo |
7 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | The One And Only Clown Mutt |
7 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | t |
7 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Cy (she/her) |
7 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
6 | 0.59% | 7 | 0.96% | 0.86 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.17 | |||
| 42 | :x |
6 | 0.59% | 3 | 0.41% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Poisonaut |
6 | 0.59% | 2 | 0.27% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.17 | |||
| 44 | johnthecamjam |
6 | 0.59% | 2 | 0.27% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Amber the Fopps |
6 | 0.59% | 1 | 0.14% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | CMF |
6 | 0.59% | 1 | 0.14% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | theworm |
6 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.17 | |||
| 48 | lost, (formally) |
6 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Sal Dangerfield |
5 | 0.49% | 8 | 1.10% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | ❤ Daisy ❤ |
5 | 0.49% | 7 | 0.96% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
mewsicle


Soldier
Sniper
Demo Man
Spy
Scout
Pyro
Medic
Heavy
Buddy_Christ