Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Polyester |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:186220169 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 22:07:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 03:53:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_powerhouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 14,215 | |
| Rank: | 285 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0242 (1.10*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0109 (0.0104*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 30 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 2,752 (1,628*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,687 (1,480*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 35 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
Polyester's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (31) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 248 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Polyester | 1d 22:09:21h | 2026-05-11 22:28:13 | 1,728 | 1,588 | 1.09 | 17 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Spicy Thyme | 1d 05:44:33h | 2026-04-11 04:24:02 | 1,024 | 1,099 | 0.93 | 13 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 57 times | -285 |
| 2 | Revenge | 39 times | -117 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
116 times | 32.68% | 891 | 542 | 1.64 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
54 times | 15.21% | 264 | 179 | 1.47 | |
| 3 | Medic |
54 times | 15.21% | 79 | 304 | 0.26 | |
| 4 | Scout |
33 times | 9.30% | 95 | 159 | 0.60 | |
| 5 | Spy |
32 times | 9.01% | 39 | 46 | 0.85 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
20 times | 5.63% | 58 | 72 | 0.81 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
19 times | 5.35% | 80 | 54 | 1.48 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
18 times | 5.07% | 27 | 33 | 0.82 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
9 times | 2.54% | 49 | 49 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 219 | 13.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 206 | 12.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 185 | 11.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 166 | 10.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 99 | 6.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 72 | 4.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 68 | 4.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 53 | 3.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 52 | 3.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 39 | 2.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 34 | 2.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 30 | 1.84% | 17 | 100.00% | 0.57 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 28 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 27 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 26 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 26 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 17 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.20 | 6 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.75 | 6 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 6 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 51 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.50 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 54 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 63 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pd_mackintosh_b2 | 19 | 1.17% | 6 | 0.41% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_thundermountain_event_rc1 | 21 | 1.29% | 7 | 0.47% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_probed | 6 | 0.37% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 30 | 1.84% | 12 | 0.81% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 30 | 1.84% | 12 | 0.81% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | crab_cave_v1a_ws | 5 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | koth_cow_b2 | 27 | 1.66% | 11 | 0.74% | 2.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_gorge_winter | 19 | 1.17% | 8 | 0.54% | 2.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 28 | 1.72% | 12 | 0.81% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_highwood_b19 | 40 | 2.46% | 18 | 1.22% | 2.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_odyssey | 37 | 2.27% | 17 | 1.15% | 2.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_harvest_final | 30 | 1.84% | 15 | 1.01% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_borneo | 14 | 0.86% | 7 | 0.47% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_king | 4 | 0.25% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | cp_scaredycat_b2a | 27 | 1.66% | 14 | 0.95% | 1.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 22 | 1.35% | 12 | 0.81% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_shitmill | 9 | 0.55% | 5 | 0.34% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | cp_mountainlab | 31 | 1.90% | 18 | 1.22% | 1.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | koth_databank_rc3 | 36 | 2.21% | 23 | 1.55% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | koth_winter_ridge | 18 | 1.11% | 12 | 0.81% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | arena_mw2_highrise | 22 | 1.35% | 15 | 1.01% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_phoenix | 72 | 4.42% | 52 | 3.51% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_frontier_final | 133 | 8.17% | 98 | 6.62% | 1.36 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.02 | |||
| 24 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 33 | 2.03% | 25 | 1.69% | 1.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 55 | 3.38% | 42 | 2.84% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_upward | 60 | 3.69% | 47 | 3.18% | 1.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 5 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.27% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_valley_b3 | 64 | 3.93% | 53 | 3.58% | 1.21 | 5 | 29.41% | 0.08 | |||
| 29 | pl_offcenter_stage1a | 6 | 0.37% | 5 | 0.34% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | koth_variousartists_rc4 | 10 | 0.61% | 9 | 0.61% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | cp_sunshine | 22 | 1.35% | 20 | 1.35% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 48 | 2.95% | 46 | 3.11% | 1.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | koth_coldwash_rc5a | 28 | 1.72% | 27 | 1.82% | 1.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 29 | 1.78% | 29 | 1.96% | 1.00 | 4 | 23.53% | 0.14 | |||
| 35 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 17 | 1.04% | 17 | 1.15% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | pl_patagonia | 9 | 0.55% | 9 | 0.61% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | s | 9 | 0.55% | 9 | 0.61% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | cp_cargo | 6 | 0.37% | 6 | 0.41% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 5 | 0.31% | 5 | 0.34% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | cp_mossrock | 2 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.14% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vip_idol_b13a | 1 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.07% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 27 | 1.66% | 29 | 1.96% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | cp_steel | 55 | 3.38% | 60 | 4.05% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | pl_pier | 32 | 1.97% | 35 | 2.36% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 19 | 1.17% | 21 | 1.42% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 9 | 0.55% | 10 | 0.68% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | pl_badwater | 40 | 2.46% | 45 | 3.04% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 31 | 1.90% | 35 | 2.36% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | pl_rainbowride_b7e | 17 | 1.04% | 19 | 1.28% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | koth_highpass | 16 | 0.98% | 18 | 1.22% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | cp_powerhouse | 57 | 3.50% | 65 | 4.39% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | pl_snowycoast | 35 | 2.15% | 43 | 2.91% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 17 | 1.04% | 22 | 1.49% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | koth_lakeside_final | 10 | 0.61% | 13 | 0.88% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | koth_sharkbay | 6 | 0.37% | 8 | 0.54% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | ctf_office | 3 | 0.18% | 4 | 0.27% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 52 | 3.19% | 81 | 5.47% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | koth_airfield_b10 | 7 | 0.43% | 11 | 0.74% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 15 | 0.92% | 24 | 1.62% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | cp_rafters_b4 | 16 | 0.98% | 26 | 1.76% | 0.62 | 4 | 23.53% | 0.25 | |||
| 61 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 27 | 1.66% | 45 | 3.04% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 12 | 0.74% | 20 | 1.35% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | pl_boostwater | 8 | 0.49% | 16 | 1.08% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 1 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.14% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | koth_lazarus | 5 | 0.31% | 11 | 0.74% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | koth_blowout | 3 | 0.18% | 8 | 0.54% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 4 | 0.25% | 11 | 0.74% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | pl_divulgence_b4b | 1 | 0.06% | 3 | 0.20% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 14 | 0.86% | 56 | 3.78% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | pl_fountain_b3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 71 | koth_product_final | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 72 | cp_hightower_clusterfuck_final | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 1,239 | 76.11% | 1,080 | 1.1472 | 12 | 70.59% | 0.0097 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 389 | 23.89% | 400 | 0.9725 | 5 | 29.41% | 0.0129 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | snapchatbroccoli |
27 | 1.66% | 9 | 0.61% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | BeeKeeper |
22 | 1.35% | 33 | 2.23% | 0.67 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | petzval |
16 | 0.98% | 12 | 0.81% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Spark |
16 | 0.98% | 5 | 0.34% | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
16 | 0.98% | 3 | 0.20% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
14 | 0.86% | 11 | 0.74% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Daz |
13 | 0.80% | 8 | 0.54% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Sprit ❤ |
13 | 0.80% | 7 | 0.47% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | TanukiDave |
12 | 0.74% | 4 | 0.27% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Makya |
12 | 0.74% | 4 | 0.27% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ANTMETALDEATH |
12 | 0.74% | 3 | 0.20% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Moosey ♡ |
11 | 0.68% | 5 | 0.34% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Doorsy |
11 | 0.68% | 4 | 0.27% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | RecklessIsCrazy |
11 | 0.68% | 4 | 0.27% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Coleslaws |
11 | 0.68% | 4 | 0.27% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Sunny x3 |
11 | 0.68% | 4 | 0.27% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Rockstar Made |
11 | 0.68% | 3 | 0.20% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Celo (she/her) |
11 | 0.68% | 2 | 0.14% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | captainatlanta |
10 | 0.61% | 11 | 0.74% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | mrmola |
10 | 0.61% | 5 | 0.34% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | JackR |
9 | 0.55% | 21 | 1.42% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Eyasu |
9 | 0.55% | 7 | 0.47% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Froglock |
9 | 0.55% | 7 | 0.47% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | The_Grouch |
9 | 0.55% | 6 | 0.41% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | nikzura |
9 | 0.55% | 5 | 0.34% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | The Worst Player On The Team |
9 | 0.55% | 2 | 0.14% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | yoriick |
9 | 0.55% | 2 | 0.14% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | sylph ? |
8 | 0.49% | 9 | 0.61% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | エイバ |
8 | 0.49% | 8 | 0.54% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Lmao Zebong |
8 | 0.49% | 6 | 0.41% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Prison Sal |
8 | 0.49% | 4 | 0.27% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | El Hijo de Chris P Cocker |
8 | 0.49% | 4 | 0.27% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | glank |
8 | 0.49% | 3 | 0.20% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | bluehax6 |
8 | 0.49% | 2 | 0.14% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | squabbled |
8 | 0.49% | 2 | 0.14% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Pepsi |
8 | 0.49% | 2 | 0.14% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | iPod Touch |
7 | 0.43% | 17 | 1.15% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Lore |
7 | 0.43% | 14 | 0.95% | 0.50 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 39 | Cinnamon |
7 | 0.43% | 13 | 0.88% | 0.54 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 40 | Adelle Krouve |
7 | 0.43% | 9 | 0.61% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Jimmy Junction #bbqp |
7 | 0.43% | 8 | 0.54% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | BROTHER |
7 | 0.43% | 7 | 0.47% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Toriel Dreemurr (XXL) |
7 | 0.43% | 7 | 0.47% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Voltaire! |
7 | 0.43% | 6 | 0.41% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Aeiou |
7 | 0.43% | 5 | 0.34% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | anne of gay greebles |
7 | 0.43% | 5 | 0.34% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Oatmeal |
7 | 0.43% | 5 | 0.34% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | dabi🌈 :3 |
7 | 0.43% | 3 | 0.20% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Ham Solo Abu |
7 | 0.43% | 3 | 0.20% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | tynus |
7 | 0.43% | 3 | 0.20% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Polyester


Engineer
Pyro
Medic
Scout
Spy
Sniper
Demo Man
Soldier
Heavy
snapchatbroccoli