Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Kitty-Cat Chaos ᗢ |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:24842890 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 14:32:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 13:15:46h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_pier |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 11,987 | |
| Rank: | 497 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8778 (0.74*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1892 (0.0023*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 807 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 4,265 (443*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,859 (599*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (0*) | |
Kitty-Cat Chaos ᗢ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (97) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 235 (53%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Kitty-Cat Chaos ᗢ | 0d 01:28:39h | 2026-05-13 15:16:43 | 91 | 80 | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Kitty-Meow-Meow Brutality ᗢ | 0d 00:55:29h | 2026-05-08 16:45:50 | 32 | 54 | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | WRETCHED BEASTLING ᗢ | 0d 17:32:15h | 2026-05-07 17:44:48 | 694 | 845 | 0.82 | 28 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Meow Meow of Combat ᗢ | 0d 00:14:56h | 2026-05-05 20:07:09 | 8 | 20 | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | No-Good Meow-Meow ᗢ | 0d 01:28:04h | 2026-05-01 18:05:24 | 57 | 94 | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | God's Least Favorite Animal ᗢ | 0d 04:38:45h | 2026-04-19 04:56:15 | 143 | 205 | 0.70 | 28 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | "Magnum Opos" Survivor ᗢ | 0d 00:04:41h | 2026-04-15 15:47:10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | "Blood Lunacy" Survivor ᗢ | 0d 00:08:21h | 2026-04-15 14:27:31 | 3 | 5 | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | Speaker of Dark Truths ᗢ | 0d 00:41:30h | 2026-04-10 08:27:25 | 19 | 41 | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | Vile Feline Entity ᗢ | 0d 01:28:48h | 2026-04-09 20:17:45 | 60 | 45 | 1.33 | 34 | 0.57 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | Estrogenized & Dangerous ᗢ | 0d 01:31:42h | 2026-04-09 16:54:24 | 52 | 43 | 1.21 | 18 | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | Yuri, hold the Blood ᗢ | 0d 01:15:56h | 2026-04-07 17:45:04 | 62 | 73 | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | Vile Fiendling ᗢ | 0d 00:10:54h | 2026-03-11 22:54:52 | 1 | 8 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | Arthas Menethil 3yrs HRT ᗢ | 0d 00:01:50h | 2026-03-11 06:45:32 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 15 | EMPRESS OF NU-SPACE KOREA ᗢ | 0d 00:29:54h | 2026-03-10 03:50:18 | 25 | 21 | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16 | Town Portal Scroll: Ponyville � | 0d 00:12:11h | 2026-03-05 19:31:33 | 7 | 13 | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 17 | Exiled from Equestria ᗢ | 0d 03:01:03h | 2026-03-05 05:11:47 | 144 | 126 | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 18 | MEOW-MEOW KITTY CHAOS ᗢ | 0d 01:38:28h | 2026-03-03 16:17:09 | 74 | 73 | 1.01 | 4 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 19 | Lack of Eye Contact ᗢ | 0d 01:26:58h | 2026-02-23 16:37:36 | 73 | 75 | 0.97 | 31 | 0.42 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 20 | Evil Feline Creature ᗢ | 0d 00:31:53h | 2026-02-22 16:05:28 | 31 | 22 | 1.41 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Capture Blocked | 103 times | 103 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 96 times | 192 |
| 3 | Point Captured | 64 times | 320 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 46 times | 46 |
| 5 | Revenge | 30 times | 90 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 20 times | 40 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 14 times | 42 |
| 8 | Domination | 11 times | 55 |
| 9 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 11 times | 44 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 11 | Killed charged medic | 6 times | 6 |
| 12 | Removed a Sapper | 4 times | 4 |
| 13 | Destroyed a teleporter | 4 times | 8 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 4 times | 12 |
| 15 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 16 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 17 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 64 times | -320 |
| 2 | Revenge | 5 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
39 times | 65.00% | 376 | 507 | 0.74 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
8 times | 13.33% | 12 | 19 | 0.63 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
6 times | 10.00% | 38 | 33 | 1.15 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
3 times | 5.00% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 5 | Scout |
2 times | 3.33% | 11 | 35 | 0.31 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
1 times | 1.67% | ||||
| 7 | Pyro |
1 times | 1.67% | 3 | 1 | 3.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 329 | 74.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 35 | 7.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 26 | 5.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 5 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.45% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_borneo | 20 | 4.51% | 13 | 2.17% | 1.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 25 | 5.64% | 22 | 3.67% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_steel | 15 | 3.39% | 14 | 2.34% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_harvest_final | 53 | 11.96% | 50 | 8.35% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_phoenix | 37 | 8.35% | 37 | 6.18% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_upward | 24 | 5.42% | 24 | 4.01% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_highpass | 7 | 1.58% | 7 | 1.17% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_pier | 54 | 12.19% | 58 | 9.68% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 7 | 1.58% | 8 | 1.34% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 31 | 7.00% | 37 | 6.18% | 0.84 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | cp_sunshine | 8 | 1.81% | 10 | 1.67% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | cp_hardwood_final | 8 | 1.81% | 11 | 1.84% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_odyssey | 39 | 8.80% | 55 | 9.18% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_badwater | 34 | 7.67% | 53 | 8.85% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_lazarus | 3 | 0.68% | 5 | 0.83% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 9 | 2.03% | 16 | 2.67% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 22 | 4.97% | 40 | 6.68% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | cp_cargo | 3 | 0.68% | 6 | 1.00% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | koth_rotunda | 20 | 4.51% | 42 | 7.01% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_camber | 11 | 2.48% | 31 | 5.18% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 7 | 1.58% | 26 | 4.34% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_patagonia | 6 | 1.35% | 31 | 5.18% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | koth_dusker | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.50% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 443 | 100.00% | 599 | 0.7396 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0023 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pheff |
13 | 2.93% | 11 | 1.84% | 1.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
9 | 2.03% | 8 | 1.34% | 1.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | kamnosta |
8 | 1.81% | 8 | 1.34% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | snapchatbroccoli |
7 | 1.58% | 1 | 0.17% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Dollbot |
7 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | YourLocalToaster |
6 | 1.35% | 2 | 0.33% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | AprilHamer |
5 | 1.13% | 10 | 1.67% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | L'Obliterateur |
5 | 1.13% | 10 | 1.67% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Khaki |
5 | 1.13% | 9 | 1.50% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | O_marr |
5 | 1.13% | 5 | 0.83% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Abolish Timezones |
5 | 1.13% | 4 | 0.67% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Milk |
5 | 1.13% | 4 | 0.67% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Fizz |
5 | 1.13% | 3 | 0.50% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | t |
5 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
5 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
5 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kitty-Cat Chaos ᗢ


Demo Man
Engineer
Heavy
Sniper
Scout
Soldier
Pyro
Pheff