Player Information| Player Profile |
|
bat |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:124556580 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 05:39:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 02:29:05h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_mossrock |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
83% |
| Points: | 14,261 | |
| Rank: | 281 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2383 (1.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0441 (0.1414*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 160 (54*) | |
| Kills: | 3,627 (382*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,929 (277*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (0*) | |
bat's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (28) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 373 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 118 times | 236 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 54 times | 108 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 32 times | 32 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 23 times | 92 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 22 times | 110 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 20 times | 20 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 17 times | 34 |
| 8 | Domination | 17 times | 85 |
| 9 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 14 times | 14 |
| 10 | Kill Assist - Medic | 12 times | 36 |
| 11 | Removed a Sapper | 9 times | 9 |
| 12 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 9 times | 9 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 14 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 7 times | 7 |
| 16 | Destroyed a teleporter | 7 times | 14 |
| 17 | Killed charged medic | 6 times | 6 |
| 18 | Destroyed a dispenser | 6 times | 18 |
| 19 | Ubercharge | 4 times | 4 |
| 20 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 21 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 22 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 23 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 24 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 25 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 26 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 27 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 7 times | -35 |
| 2 | Revenge | 5 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
20 times | 19.05% | 61 | 34 | 1.79 | |
| 2 | Scout |
17 times | 16.19% | 66 | 54 | 1.22 | |
| 3 | Spy |
16 times | 15.24% | 73 | 44 | 1.66 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
16 times | 15.24% | 85 | 66 | 1.29 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
14 times | 13.33% | 17 | 20 | 0.85 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
10 times | 9.52% | 51 | 27 | 1.89 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
6 times | 5.71% | 11 | 11 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Medic |
3 times | 2.86% | 2 | 11 | 0.18 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
3 times | 2.86% | 4 | 6 | 0.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 64 | 16.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 42 | 10.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 24 | 6.28% | 21 | 38.89% | 0.88 | |||
| 4 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 23 | 6.02% | 15 | 27.78% | 0.65 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 22 | 5.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 19 | 4.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 19 | 4.97% | 13 | 24.07% | 0.68 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 17 | 4.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.40% | 5 | 9.26% | 0.38 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 12 | 3.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 11 | 2.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 9 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.80 | 6 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.50 | 4 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_harvest_final | 21 | 5.50% | 6 | 2.17% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_databank_rc3 | 26 | 6.81% | 11 | 3.97% | 2.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_frontier_final | 42 | 10.99% | 24 | 8.66% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 66 | 17.28% | 39 | 14.08% | 1.69 | 16 | 29.63% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | cp_powerhouse | 8 | 2.09% | 5 | 1.81% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_mossrock | 65 | 17.02% | 42 | 15.16% | 1.55 | 27 | 50.00% | 0.42 | |||
| 7 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 52 | 13.61% | 34 | 12.27% | 1.53 | 9 | 16.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | pl_fountain_b3 | 22 | 5.76% | 15 | 5.42% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 22 | 5.76% | 17 | 6.14% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_hardwood_final | 14 | 3.66% | 12 | 4.33% | 1.17 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 11 | 2.88% | 13 | 4.69% | 0.85 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | pl_phoenix | 15 | 3.93% | 18 | 6.50% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_snowycoast | 11 | 2.88% | 18 | 6.50% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 1 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.72% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_badwater | 6 | 1.57% | 21 | 7.58% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 382 | 100.00% | 277 | 1.3791 | 54 | 100.00% | 0.1414 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | GenericBread |
14 | 3.66% | 4 | 1.44% | 3.50 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | Pepsi |
13 | 3.40% | 2 | 0.72% | 6.50 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | Kiwi |
9 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | 〠 birdland |
8 | 2.09% | 1 | 0.36% | 8.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | furbs |
7 | 1.83% | 10 | 3.61% | 0.70 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.43 | |||
| 6 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
7 | 1.83% | 2 | 0.72% | 3.50 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | エイバ |
6 | 1.57% | 7 | 2.53% | 0.86 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | hello (goodbye) |
6 | 1.57% | 2 | 0.72% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | loveoftheland |
6 | 1.57% | 2 | 0.72% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | xwx |
6 | 1.57% | 1 | 0.36% | 6.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | Old Spyce |
6 | 1.57% | 1 | 0.36% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Doorsy |
6 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | oki |
5 | 1.31% | 9 | 3.25% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | jeffery 1:12 |
5 | 1.31% | 4 | 1.44% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Clowjest |
5 | 1.31% | 4 | 1.44% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | conch |
5 | 1.31% | 3 | 1.08% | 1.67 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | 1.44.6-2.A3 |
5 | 1.31% | 2 | 0.72% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Kobold Dungeon Master |
5 | 1.31% | 2 | 0.72% | 2.50 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 19 | Magic Timmy |
5 | 1.31% | 1 | 0.36% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | grobdor |
5 | 1.31% | 1 | 0.36% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Silver |
5 | 1.31% | 1 | 0.36% | 5.00 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.60 | |||
| 22 | gelmew |
5 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
bat


Sniper
Scout
Spy
Pyro
Soldier
Engineer
Demo Man
Medic
Heavy
GenericBread