Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Adelle Krouve |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:38320615 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 19:18:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 10:31:28h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_badwater |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 13,792 | |
| Rank: | 315 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0474 (1.10*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0045 (0.0034*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 2,695 (2,067*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,573 (1,875*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Adelle Krouve's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (43) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 55 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Adelle Krouve | 1d 18:19:33h | 2026-05-12 20:39:06 | 2,013 | 1,804 | 1.12 | 7 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | yase's cablecar | 0d 01:28:47h | 2026-05-04 18:34:57 | 56 | 71 | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | yasescablecar | 0d 14:43:08h | 2025-04-30 21:57:49 | 626 | 698 | 0.90 | 5 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 79 times | -395 |
| 2 | Revenge | 56 times | -168 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
134 times | 85.90% | 1,957 | 1,758 | 1.11 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
6 times | 3.85% | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
5 times | 3.21% | 17 | 20 | 0.85 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
4 times | 2.56% | 11 | 18 | 0.61 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
3 times | 1.92% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Medic |
2 times | 1.28% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 7 | Spy |
1 times | 0.64% | 16 | 15 | 1.07 | |
| 8 | Scout |
1 times | 0.64% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,245 | 60.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 178 | 8.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 163 | 7.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 142 | 6.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 126 | 6.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 59 | 2.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 57 | 2.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.44% | 2 | 28.57% | 0.22 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.39% | 3 | 42.86% | 0.38 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 2 | 28.57% | 1.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_harvest_final | 25 | 1.21% | 8 | 0.43% | 3.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_shitmill | 6 | 0.29% | 2 | 0.11% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_fountain_b3 | 46 | 2.23% | 16 | 0.85% | 2.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | plr_harvest_tower_b1 | 29 | 1.40% | 13 | 0.69% | 2.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 13 | 0.63% | 6 | 0.32% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 36 | 1.74% | 17 | 0.91% | 2.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | I | 9 | 0.44% | 5 | 0.27% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_winter_ridge | 50 | 2.42% | 28 | 1.49% | 1.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_rotunda | 17 | 0.82% | 10 | 0.53% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_boardwalk | 37 | 1.79% | 23 | 1.23% | 1.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 3 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.11% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_blowout | 20 | 0.97% | 14 | 0.75% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 59 | 2.85% | 43 | 2.29% | 1.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 8 | 0.39% | 6 | 0.32% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 17 | 0.82% | 13 | 0.69% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | sd_laserfight | 13 | 0.63% | 10 | 0.53% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_pier | 88 | 4.26% | 69 | 3.68% | 1.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 75 | 3.63% | 60 | 3.20% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_highwood_b19 | 71 | 3.43% | 57 | 3.04% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | cp_mountainlab | 16 | 0.77% | 13 | 0.69% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | cp_gorge_winter | 11 | 0.53% | 9 | 0.48% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_badwater | 130 | 6.29% | 110 | 5.87% | 1.18 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.02 | |||
| 23 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 45 | 2.18% | 38 | 2.03% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | cp_cargo | 33 | 1.60% | 28 | 1.49% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_camber | 21 | 1.02% | 18 | 0.96% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_valley_b3 | 29 | 1.40% | 25 | 1.33% | 1.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 29 | 1.40% | 26 | 1.39% | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 83 | 4.02% | 75 | 4.00% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vip_tfc_hunted | 13 | 0.63% | 12 | 0.64% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | cp_mossrock | 47 | 2.27% | 44 | 2.35% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | pl_borneo | 95 | 4.60% | 90 | 4.80% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 18 | 0.87% | 17 | 0.91% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | pl_frontier_final | 121 | 5.85% | 115 | 6.13% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | pl_patagonia | 61 | 2.95% | 58 | 3.09% | 1.05 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.03 | |||
| 35 | koth_king | 20 | 0.97% | 19 | 1.01% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | koth_reservoir_b2a | 19 | 0.92% | 19 | 1.01% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | koth_lakeside_final | 18 | 0.87% | 18 | 0.96% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | koth_lovely_b3 | 14 | 0.68% | 14 | 0.75% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | ctf_office | 5 | 0.24% | 5 | 0.27% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 3 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.16% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | crab_cave_v1a_ws | 1 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.05% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | pl_odyssey | 98 | 4.74% | 99 | 5.28% | 0.99 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | cp_powerhouse | 95 | 4.60% | 96 | 5.12% | 0.99 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | pl_phoenix | 64 | 3.10% | 65 | 3.47% | 0.98 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | cp_sunshine | 61 | 2.95% | 62 | 3.31% | 0.98 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | pl_upward | 122 | 5.90% | 140 | 7.47% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | cp_rafters_b4 | 12 | 0.58% | 14 | 0.75% | 0.86 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.17 | |||
| 48 | ctf_bluefort_rc1 | 6 | 0.29% | 7 | 0.37% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | koth_leveled_v1 | 9 | 0.44% | 11 | 0.59% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | cp_steel | 46 | 2.23% | 57 | 3.04% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 12 | 0.58% | 15 | 0.80% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 11 | 0.53% | 14 | 0.75% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | ctf_2binetower | 5 | 0.24% | 7 | 0.37% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 9 | 0.44% | 13 | 0.69% | 0.69 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.11 | |||
| 55 | pl_coaster | 4 | 0.19% | 6 | 0.32% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | tow_phoneyland_b1_15 | 21 | 1.02% | 33 | 1.76% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | ctf_helltrain_event | 6 | 0.29% | 10 | 0.53% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | arena_mw2_highrise | 4 | 0.19% | 7 | 0.37% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 18 | 0.87% | 32 | 1.71% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | koth_sharkbay | 7 | 0.34% | 17 | 0.91% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | cp_hightower_clusterfuck_final | 3 | 0.15% | 11 | 0.59% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 1,986 | 96.08% | 1,832 | 1.0841 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.0035 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 81 | 3.92% | 43 | 1.8837 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pheff |
35 | 1.69% | 12 | 0.64% | 2.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | groundbreaking rock joke |
31 | 1.50% | 18 | 0.96% | 1.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | killabomb |
25 | 1.21% | 6 | 0.32% | 4.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Boose |
23 | 1.11% | 27 | 1.44% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Old Spyce |
23 | 1.11% | 20 | 1.07% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Pimpnutz |
23 | 1.11% | 14 | 0.75% | 1.64 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | Nugget Man |
23 | 1.11% | 4 | 0.21% | 5.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Khaki |
22 | 1.06% | 31 | 1.65% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
21 | 1.02% | 11 | 0.59% | 1.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | major boobage |
21 | 1.02% | 5 | 0.27% | 4.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
20 | 0.97% | 13 | 0.69% | 1.54 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 12 | Ms. Valerie |
20 | 0.97% | 3 | 0.16% | 6.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Coleslaws |
19 | 0.92% | 14 | 0.75% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | GenericBread |
19 | 0.92% | 7 | 0.37% | 2.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Name |
18 | 0.87% | 4 | 0.21% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Quaquaval |
17 | 0.82% | 19 | 1.01% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | sylph ? |
16 | 0.77% | 22 | 1.17% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | AprilHamer |
16 | 0.77% | 3 | 0.16% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | NilsTomten |
15 | 0.73% | 10 | 0.53% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | who is this |
15 | 0.73% | 10 | 0.53% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | mary |
15 | 0.73% | 8 | 0.43% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | ei |
14 | 0.68% | 12 | 0.64% | 1.17 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 23 | The Air Strike |
14 | 0.68% | 11 | 0.59% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Froglock |
14 | 0.68% | 2 | 0.11% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | orange (the cat) |
13 | 0.63% | 8 | 0.43% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Captain Sea Wolf |
13 | 0.63% | 6 | 0.32% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Exoworo |
13 | 0.63% | 6 | 0.32% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | kamnosta |
13 | 0.63% | 5 | 0.27% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | MichaelBayReal |
13 | 0.63% | 4 | 0.21% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | LampMan |
13 | 0.63% | 2 | 0.11% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Alius |
12 | 0.58% | 29 | 1.55% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | ebby! #snebby |
12 | 0.58% | 11 | 0.59% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | carnislupus |
12 | 0.58% | 7 | 0.37% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Spark |
12 | 0.58% | 2 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | oki |
11 | 0.53% | 12 | 0.64% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Damon Albarn | bball.tf |
11 | 0.53% | 11 | 0.59% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Woflpack |
11 | 0.53% | 9 | 0.48% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | TautestBeef |
11 | 0.53% | 3 | 0.16% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Barry WVEV |
11 | 0.53% | 2 | 0.11% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | hazel |
10 | 0.48% | 17 | 0.91% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | RecklessIsCrazy |
10 | 0.48% | 9 | 0.48% | 1.11 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 42 | Cinnamon |
10 | 0.48% | 9 | 0.48% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | professorchaos |
10 | 0.48% | 8 | 0.43% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Akashic Corium |
10 | 0.48% | 7 | 0.37% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | ClownDyke bar |
9 | 0.44% | 9 | 0.48% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | the cigs and YOU |
9 | 0.44% | 9 | 0.48% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Coronel Kittycannon |
9 | 0.44% | 8 | 0.43% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Polyester |
9 | 0.44% | 7 | 0.37% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Gnome Chomsky |
9 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.32% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Butter |
9 | 0.44% | 5 | 0.27% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Adelle Krouve


Pyro
Engineer
Sniper
Soldier
Demo Man
Medic
Spy
Scout
Pheff