Player Information| Player Profile |
|
hotpockette |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:23678043 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 12:48:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 11d 18:52:40h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_swiftwater_final1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
81% |
| Points: | 15,685 | |
| Rank: | 199 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1301 (1.28*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0012 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 16,615 (1,043*) | |
| Deaths: | 14,702 (817*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
hotpockette's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (193) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 885 (65%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | hotpockette | 11d 14:41:17h | 2026-05-07 15:30:57 | 16,344 | 14,447 | 1.13 | 20 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | hotpockette.com | 0d 04:11:23h | 2025-03-27 12:53:44 | 271 | 255 | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 306 times | 612 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 125 times | 500 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 117 times | 117 |
| 4 | Point Captured | 74 times | 370 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 70 times | 70 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 68 times | 136 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 66 times | 198 |
| 8 | Domination | 64 times | 320 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 30 times | 90 |
| 10 | Destroyed a dispenser | 28 times | 84 |
| 11 | Revenge | 25 times | 75 |
| 12 | Ubercharge | 19 times | 19 |
| 13 | Destroyed a teleporter | 19 times | 38 |
| 14 | Rampage (5 kills) | 18 times | 72 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 16 times | 16 |
| 16 | Killed charged medic | 9 times | 9 |
| 17 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 18 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 19 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 20 | Removed a Sapper | 1 times | 1 |
| 21 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 52 times | -260 |
| 2 | Revenge | 35 times | -105 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
57 times | 52.78% | 779 | 587 | 1.33 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
16 times | 14.81% | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
9 times | 8.33% | 137 | 99 | 1.38 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
8 times | 7.41% | 78 | 55 | 1.42 | |
| 5 | Scout |
7 times | 6.48% | 18 | 12 | 1.50 | |
| 6 | Medic |
6 times | 5.56% | 12 | 38 | 0.32 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
3 times | 2.78% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
2 times | 1.85% | 8 | 6 | 1.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 330 | 31.64% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 162 | 15.53% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 139 | 13.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 82 | 7.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 74 | 7.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 65 | 6.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 41 | 3.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 31 | 2.97% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 26 | 2.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.63% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.44% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 11 | 1.05% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.48% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.48% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.29% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Soldier | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_mossrock | 34 | 3.26% | 16 | 1.96% | 2.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_steel | 17 | 1.63% | 8 | 0.98% | 2.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_lakeside_final | 19 | 1.82% | 9 | 1.10% | 2.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 56 | 5.37% | 27 | 3.30% | 2.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_shitmill | 6 | 0.58% | 3 | 0.37% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 23 | 2.21% | 12 | 1.47% | 1.92 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 22 | 2.11% | 12 | 1.47% | 1.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | ctf_office | 9 | 0.86% | 5 | 0.61% | 1.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 39 | 3.74% | 22 | 2.69% | 1.77 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 15 | 1.44% | 9 | 1.10% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_patagonia | 51 | 4.89% | 32 | 3.92% | 1.59 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | cp_mountainlab | 23 | 2.21% | 15 | 1.84% | 1.53 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 74 | 7.09% | 52 | 6.36% | 1.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | plr_traincartbomb_b1a | 14 | 1.34% | 10 | 1.22% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_odyssey | 57 | 5.47% | 41 | 5.02% | 1.39 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | cp_conifer | 30 | 2.88% | 22 | 2.69% | 1.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vip_idol_b13a | 16 | 1.53% | 12 | 1.47% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 41 | 3.93% | 32 | 3.92% | 1.28 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_frontier_final | 79 | 7.57% | 62 | 7.59% | 1.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | koth_sharkbay | 22 | 2.11% | 18 | 2.20% | 1.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_upward | 75 | 7.19% | 62 | 7.59% | 1.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | cp_powerhouse | 49 | 4.70% | 41 | 5.02% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | koth_winter_ridge | 28 | 2.68% | 25 | 3.06% | 1.12 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_borneo | 60 | 5.75% | 57 | 6.98% | 1.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_pier | 53 | 5.08% | 51 | 6.24% | 1.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_phoenix | 30 | 2.88% | 30 | 3.67% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_badwater | 33 | 3.16% | 34 | 4.16% | 0.97 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 23 | 2.21% | 24 | 2.94% | 0.96 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | koth_harvest_final | 18 | 1.73% | 20 | 2.45% | 0.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | cp_sunshine | 6 | 0.58% | 10 | 1.22% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 9 | 0.86% | 16 | 1.96% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | pl_rainbowride_b7e | 12 | 1.15% | 24 | 2.94% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | arena_mw2_highrise | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.49% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 1,039 | 99.62% | 811 | 1.2811 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 4 | 0.38% | 6 | 0.6667 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | CasperBirb |
26 | 2.49% | 3 | 0.37% | 8.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
26 | 2.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
21 | 2.01% | 14 | 1.71% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Old Spyce |
19 | 1.82% | 7 | 0.86% | 2.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | mary |
16 | 1.53% | 13 | 1.59% | 1.23 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Lackryx |
16 | 1.53% | 6 | 0.73% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 〠 birdland |
13 | 1.25% | 11 | 1.35% | 1.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
13 | 1.25% | 9 | 1.10% | 1.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Sprit ❤ |
13 | 1.25% | 5 | 0.61% | 2.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Celo (she/her) |
12 | 1.15% | 8 | 0.98% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ANTMETALDEATH |
12 | 1.15% | 3 | 0.37% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | sasaparila |
12 | 1.15% | 2 | 0.24% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | being held hostage by 16 rats |
11 | 1.05% | 8 | 0.98% | 1.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Nio Misha |
11 | 1.05% | 5 | 0.61% | 2.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | TautestBeef |
10 | 0.96% | 6 | 0.73% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | grobdor |
10 | 0.96% | 4 | 0.49% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Boose |
10 | 0.96% | 4 | 0.49% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | エイバ |
10 | 0.96% | 2 | 0.24% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Khaki |
9 | 0.86% | 15 | 1.84% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | JP God |
9 | 0.86% | 13 | 1.59% | 0.69 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | mrmola |
9 | 0.86% | 10 | 1.22% | 0.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Swift |
9 | 0.86% | 10 | 1.22% | 0.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | lemon_noises |
9 | 0.86% | 6 | 0.73% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Fond Fixture |
9 | 0.86% | 5 | 0.61% | 1.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | jorg_er |
9 | 0.86% | 1 | 0.12% | 9.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Dolly |
8 | 0.77% | 11 | 1.35% | 0.73 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | NCR Trooper Scout |
8 | 0.77% | 8 | 0.98% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | xwx |
8 | 0.77% | 8 | 0.98% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | anne of gay greebles |
8 | 0.77% | 7 | 0.86% | 1.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
8 | 0.77% | 6 | 0.73% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | floppy muppet |
8 | 0.77% | 5 | 0.61% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | carnislupus |
8 | 0.77% | 5 | 0.61% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Star Mother |
8 | 0.77% | 4 | 0.49% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | いmite |
8 | 0.77% | 3 | 0.37% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | kamnosta |
8 | 0.77% | 3 | 0.37% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | seruuuuu |
8 | 0.77% | 2 | 0.24% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Pheff |
7 | 0.67% | 10 | 1.22% | 0.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | the cigs and YOU |
7 | 0.67% | 9 | 1.10% | 0.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Midnight Lycanroc |
7 | 0.67% | 8 | 0.98% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | GenericBread |
7 | 0.67% | 6 | 0.73% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Cornel |
7 | 0.67% | 4 | 0.49% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | The One And Only Clown Mutt |
7 | 0.67% | 3 | 0.37% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | rat pop star |
7 | 0.67% | 2 | 0.24% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Big Bombo |
7 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.12% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | killahkik |
7 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.12% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Bippy |
7 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Bordrlinetrash |
7 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | oj |
6 | 0.58% | 24 | 2.94% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | airballer |
6 | 0.58% | 12 | 1.47% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Alius |
6 | 0.58% | 9 | 1.10% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
hotpockette


Soldier
Engineer
Demo Man
Heavy
Scout
Medic
Sniper
Pyro
CasperBirb