Player Information| Player Profile |
|
duokrawz |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:41774167 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 11:17:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:18:55h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 4,718 | |
| Rank: | 2,223 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6948 (1.72*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3218 (0.3517*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 84 (83*) | |
| Kills: | 261 (236*) | |
| Deaths: | 154 (137*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
duokrawz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 39 (61%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | duokrawz | 0d 05:05:40h | 2026-05-12 13:08:23 | 219 | 125 | 1.75 | 83 | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | duoklawz | 0d 00:26:01h | 2026-05-01 17:35:16 | 17 | 12 | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | felix | 0d 00:04:44h | 2026-04-27 10:13:54 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | itlowy | 0d 00:05:47h | 2026-04-12 13:14:32 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | fɘlix | 0d 00:36:43h | 2025-12-19 10:58:03 | 25 | 17 | 1.47 | 1 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 95 times | 190 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 83 times | 166 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 23 times | 23 |
| 4 | Domination | 16 times | 80 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 12 times | 12 |
| 6 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 10 times | 40 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 11 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 12 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 13 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 14 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 15 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Point Captured | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 18 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 1 times | 1 |
| 19 | Destroyed a teleporter | 1 times | 2 |
| 20 | Destroyed a dispenser | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 6 times | -18 |
| 2 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
12 times | 28.57% | 140 | 59 | 2.37 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
8 times | 19.05% | 41 | 33 | 1.24 | |
| 3 | Scout |
7 times | 16.67% | 17 | 12 | 1.42 | |
| 4 | Spy |
6 times | 14.29% | 9 | 15 | 0.60 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
4 times | 9.52% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
4 times | 9.52% | 25 | 14 | 1.79 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
1 times | 2.38% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 105 | 44.49% | 73 | 87.95% | 0.70 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 21 | 8.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 17 | 7.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 13 | 5.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.66% | 9 | 10.84% | 0.82 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 9 | 3.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 2.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 3 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 2 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.42% | 1 | 1.20% | 1.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_frontier_final | 31 | 13.14% | 10 | 7.30% | 3.10 | 20 | 24.10% | 0.65 | |||
| 2 | pl_badwater | 31 | 13.14% | 13 | 9.49% | 2.38 | 22 | 26.51% | 0.71 | |||
| 3 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 32 | 13.56% | 14 | 10.22% | 2.29 | 9 | 10.84% | 0.28 | |||
| 4 | pl_patagonia | 13 | 5.51% | 6 | 4.38% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_borneo | 57 | 24.15% | 27 | 19.71% | 2.11 | 16 | 19.28% | 0.28 | |||
| 6 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 14 | 5.93% | 7 | 5.11% | 2.00 | 2 | 2.41% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | cp_steel | 14 | 5.93% | 9 | 6.57% | 1.56 | 8 | 9.64% | 0.57 | |||
| 8 | pl_upward | 16 | 6.78% | 11 | 8.03% | 1.45 | 6 | 7.23% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | koth_product_final | 14 | 5.93% | 14 | 10.22% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_cargo | 5 | 2.12% | 5 | 3.65% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_rotunda | 4 | 1.69% | 6 | 4.38% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | cp_hardwood_final | 1 | 0.42% | 2 | 1.46% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 4 | 1.69% | 13 | 9.49% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 236 | 100.00% | 137 | 1.7226 | 83 | 100.00% | 0.3517 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | KoolKat Jake |
11 | 4.66% | 1 | 0.73% | 11.00 | 6 | 22.22% | 0.55 | |||
| 2 | NilsTomten |
10 | 4.24% | 6 | 4.38% | 1.67 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | Pheff |
10 | 4.24% | 3 | 2.19% | 3.33 | 4 | 14.81% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | hazel |
8 | 3.39% | 14 | 10.22% | 0.57 | 6 | 22.22% | 0.75 | |||
| 5 | AprilHamer |
8 | 3.39% | 1 | 0.73% | 8.00 | 3 | 11.11% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | Old Spyce |
7 | 2.97% | 4 | 2.92% | 1.75 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | Viver |
6 | 2.54% | 3 | 2.19% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Meowric |
6 | 2.54% | 1 | 0.73% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | DoctorSpy |
6 | 2.54% | 1 | 0.73% | 6.00 | 4 | 14.81% | 0.67 | |||
| 10 | cube |
5 | 2.12% | 3 | 2.19% | 1.67 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.40 | |||
| 11 | Kiki |
5 | 2.12% | 1 | 0.73% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
duokrawz

Sniper
Demo Man
Scout
Spy
Soldier
Pyro
Engineer
KoolKat Jake