Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mary |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:27281154 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 02:43:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 21:53:32h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_steel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 10,794 | |
| Rank: | 678 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8345 (0.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0074 (0.0075*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 2,561 (2,549*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,069 (3,057*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mary's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (12) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 189 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 168 times | -840 |
| 2 | Revenge | 41 times | -123 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
220 times | 61.45% | 2,000 | 2,286 | 0.87 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
41 times | 11.45% | 233 | 252 | 0.92 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
40 times | 11.17% | 187 | 230 | 0.81 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
20 times | 5.59% | 46 | 90 | 0.51 | |
| 5 | Medic |
19 times | 5.31% | 7 | 56 | 0.13 | |
| 6 | Scout |
8 times | 2.23% | 23 | 36 | 0.64 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
5 times | 1.40% | 6 | 10 | 0.60 | |
| 8 | Spy |
4 times | 1.12% | 9 | 11 | 0.82 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
1 times | 0.28% | 3 | 4 | 0.75 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 874 | 34.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 727 | 28.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 223 | 8.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 171 | 6.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 93 | 3.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 71 | 2.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 70 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 69 | 2.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 56 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 24 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.75% | 11 | 57.89% | 0.58 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.47% | 7 | 36.84% | 0.58 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 5.26% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_thundermountain_event_rc1 | 15 | 0.59% | 8 | 0.26% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 25 | 0.98% | 14 | 0.46% | 1.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_valley_b3 | 44 | 1.73% | 26 | 0.85% | 1.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_namicott_j | 8 | 0.31% | 5 | 0.16% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 25 | 0.98% | 17 | 0.56% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 141 | 5.53% | 98 | 3.21% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_rafters_b4 | 31 | 1.22% | 22 | 0.72% | 1.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 40 | 1.57% | 29 | 0.95% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 30 | 1.18% | 22 | 0.72% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 8 | 0.31% | 6 | 0.20% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ctf_helltrain_event | 8 | 0.31% | 6 | 0.20% | 1.33 | 5 | 26.32% | 0.63 | |||
| 12 | cp_cargo | 20 | 0.78% | 16 | 0.52% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_offcenter_stage1a | 5 | 0.20% | 4 | 0.13% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 17 | 0.67% | 14 | 0.46% | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | cp_conifer | 18 | 0.71% | 16 | 0.52% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_frontier_final | 142 | 5.57% | 130 | 4.25% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 85 | 3.33% | 81 | 2.65% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_phoenix | 42 | 1.65% | 40 | 1.31% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | koth_highpass | 36 | 1.41% | 35 | 1.14% | 1.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_camber | 34 | 1.33% | 33 | 1.08% | 1.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | koth_product_final | 63 | 2.47% | 63 | 2.06% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 11 | 0.43% | 11 | 0.36% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | arena_mw2_highrise | 6 | 0.24% | 6 | 0.20% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | cp_steel | 218 | 8.55% | 228 | 7.46% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | koth_winter_ridge | 21 | 0.82% | 22 | 0.72% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 14 | 0.55% | 15 | 0.49% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | cp_fulgur | 36 | 1.41% | 39 | 1.28% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | cp_gorge_winter | 32 | 1.26% | 35 | 1.14% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | koth_sharkbay | 37 | 1.45% | 41 | 1.34% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 36 | 1.41% | 41 | 1.34% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 14 | 0.55% | 16 | 0.52% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 71 | 2.79% | 85 | 2.78% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | cp_hardwood_final | 5 | 0.20% | 6 | 0.20% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | pl_borneo | 157 | 6.16% | 192 | 6.28% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | cp_mossrock | 54 | 2.12% | 67 | 2.19% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | cp_sunshine | 54 | 2.12% | 67 | 2.19% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 10 | 0.39% | 13 | 0.43% | 0.77 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.20 | |||
| 38 | pl_pier | 86 | 3.37% | 117 | 3.83% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 14 | 0.55% | 19 | 0.62% | 0.74 | 3 | 15.79% | 0.21 | |||
| 40 | pl_badwater | 105 | 4.12% | 143 | 4.68% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 38 | 1.49% | 52 | 1.70% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | cp_powerhouse | 123 | 4.83% | 171 | 5.59% | 0.72 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.01 | |||
| 43 | koth_lakeside_final | 28 | 1.10% | 39 | 1.28% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | pl_upward | 177 | 6.94% | 250 | 8.18% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | koth_boardwalk | 18 | 0.71% | 26 | 0.85% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | pl_odyssey | 63 | 2.47% | 94 | 3.07% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 10 | 0.39% | 15 | 0.49% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | ctf_2binetower | 4 | 0.16% | 6 | 0.20% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 4 | 0.16% | 6 | 0.20% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | pl_patagonia | 73 | 2.86% | 114 | 3.73% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | cp_scaredycat_b2a | 5 | 0.20% | 8 | 0.26% | 0.63 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.20 | |||
| 52 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 22 | 0.86% | 36 | 1.18% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 10 | 0.39% | 17 | 0.56% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vip_idol_b13a | 13 | 0.51% | 23 | 0.75% | 0.57 | 3 | 15.79% | 0.23 | |||
| 55 | pl_boostwater | 8 | 0.31% | 14 | 0.46% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | cp_dustbowl | 12 | 0.47% | 22 | 0.72% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 12 | 0.47% | 23 | 0.75% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | koth_harvest_final | 56 | 2.20% | 112 | 3.66% | 0.50 | 3 | 15.79% | 0.05 | |||
| 59 | pl_highwood_b19 | 9 | 0.35% | 18 | 0.59% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 5 | 0.20% | 10 | 0.33% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | pl_snowycoast | 2 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.13% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | plr_upward_rc3 | 7 | 0.27% | 17 | 0.56% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | pd_mackintosh_b2 | 4 | 0.16% | 10 | 0.33% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 2 | 0.08% | 5 | 0.16% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 7 | 0.27% | 18 | 0.59% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | I | 3 | 0.12% | 8 | 0.26% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 6 | 0.24% | 18 | 0.59% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | koth_probed | 5 | 0.20% | 17 | 0.56% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | ctf_office | 1 | 0.04% | 7 | 0.23% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 2 | 0.08% | 18 | 0.59% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 1 | 0.04% | 9 | 0.29% | 0.11 | 1 | 5.26% | 1.00 | |||
| 72 | koth_variousartists_rc4 | 1 | 0.04% | 10 | 0.33% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | cp_inferno | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 74 | koth_airfield_b10 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 75 | crab_cave_v1a_ws | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 76 | koth_blowout | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 2,549 | 100.00% | 3,057 | 0.8338 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.0075 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pheff |
53 | 2.08% | 59 | 1.93% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Old Spyce |
38 | 1.49% | 28 | 0.92% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | AprilHamer |
29 | 1.14% | 8 | 0.26% | 3.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | CasperBirb |
26 | 1.02% | 18 | 0.59% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
26 | 1.02% | 16 | 0.52% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Khaki |
22 | 0.86% | 39 | 1.28% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | +++ |
22 | 0.86% | 36 | 1.18% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Boose |
22 | 0.86% | 29 | 0.95% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Nugget Man |
21 | 0.82% | 16 | 0.52% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | GenericBread |
21 | 0.82% | 13 | 0.43% | 1.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | snapchatbroccoli |
20 | 0.78% | 20 | 0.65% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
19 | 0.75% | 33 | 1.08% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | mrmola |
19 | 0.75% | 13 | 0.43% | 1.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | fooled |
19 | 0.75% | 11 | 0.36% | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Celo (she/her) |
18 | 0.71% | 23 | 0.75% | 0.78 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.06 | |||
| 16 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
18 | 0.71% | 6 | 0.20% | 3.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.06 | |||
| 17 | aLé |
17 | 0.67% | 8 | 0.26% | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | NilsTomten |
16 | 0.63% | 7 | 0.23% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
15 | 0.59% | 20 | 0.65% | 0.75 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.07 | |||
| 20 | rata |
15 | 0.59% | 11 | 0.36% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | oj |
14 | 0.55% | 29 | 0.95% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | orange (the cat) |
14 | 0.55% | 23 | 0.75% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | БегуЗаПивомВ22:55 |
14 | 0.55% | 10 | 0.33% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Amazing Tampon |
13 | 0.51% | 20 | 0.65% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | hotpockette |
13 | 0.51% | 16 | 0.52% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Daz |
13 | 0.51% | 13 | 0.43% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | dry |
13 | 0.51% | 10 | 0.33% | 1.30 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.08 | |||
| 28 | Кеша |
13 | 0.51% | 4 | 0.13% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Ms. Valerie |
13 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.10% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | major boobage |
12 | 0.47% | 21 | 0.69% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | kamnosta |
12 | 0.47% | 11 | 0.36% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Pimpnutz |
12 | 0.47% | 8 | 0.26% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Ham Solo Abu |
12 | 0.47% | 2 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.08 | |||
| 34 | Wyntrie |
11 | 0.43% | 15 | 0.49% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Woflpack |
11 | 0.43% | 15 | 0.49% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | killabomb |
11 | 0.43% | 15 | 0.49% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Lee |
11 | 0.43% | 9 | 0.29% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Sprit ❤ |
11 | 0.43% | 9 | 0.29% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | professorchaos |
11 | 0.43% | 6 | 0.20% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Barry WVEV |
11 | 0.43% | 6 | 0.20% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | rat pop star |
11 | 0.43% | 5 | 0.16% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | blangongaming XX |
11 | 0.43% | 2 | 0.07% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | spycrab-enjoyer |
11 | 0.43% | 1 | 0.03% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Cinnamon |
10 | 0.39% | 18 | 0.59% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1 asbestos fan |
10 | 0.39% | 10 | 0.33% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | yoriick |
10 | 0.39% | 8 | 0.26% | 1.25 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.10 | |||
| 47 | ANTMETALDEATH |
10 | 0.39% | 7 | 0.23% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Moog City |
10 | 0.39% | 5 | 0.16% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | ⚧ Jolteon! ΘΔ |
10 | 0.39% | 2 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Coleslaws |
9 | 0.35% | 18 | 0.59% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
mary


Demo Man
Soldier
Engineer
Sniper
Medic
Scout
Heavy
Spy
Pyro
Pheff