Player Information| Player Profile |
|
El Hijo de Chris P Cocker |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:790904035 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 05:07:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 17:40:45h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 13,548 | |
| Rank: | 336 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8577 (1.07*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0825 (0.1008*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 202 (121*) | |
| Kills: | 2,448 (1,200*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,854 (1,121*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
El Hijo de Chris P Cocker's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (13) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 52 (79%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | El Hijo de Chris P Cocker | 0d 03:13:05h | 2026-05-13 07:13:16 | 178 | 177 | 1.01 | 17 | 0.10 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | El Hijo de em0k1d Twonior | 0d 01:49:21h | 2026-05-11 05:28:41 | 80 | 109 | 0.73 | 6 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | El Hijo de em0k1d | 0d 00:29:17h | 2026-05-10 00:34:15 | 6 | 13 | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | 87 Year Old Grandma | 0d 05:40:35h | 2026-05-09 02:54:46 | 289 | 220 | 1.31 | 33 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | izzet888 | TTV | 0d 00:41:47h | 2026-04-25 04:13:09 | 25 | 28 | 0.89 | 8 | 0.32 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | jestes kurwa | 1d 11:33:13h | 2026-04-25 03:31:07 | 1,329 | 1,541 | 0.86 | 81 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | kylesucky666 | 0d 07:59:11h | 2026-04-06 06:16:58 | 249 | 342 | 0.73 | 19 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | jestem kurwa | 0d 00:53:31h | 2026-03-17 08:46:19 | 60 | 52 | 1.15 | 3 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | Gaylord Robinson | 0d 03:52:27h | 2026-03-17 07:52:22 | 100 | 182 | 0.55 | 12 | 0.12 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | yKYRGYZSTANy | 0d 01:36:51h | 2026-01-26 05:26:28 | 56 | 72 | 0.78 | 9 | 0.16 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | magixxfan666 | 0d 03:11:21h | 2026-01-25 08:07:51 | 71 | 105 | 0.68 | 13 | 0.18 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | Unc Kwee Wee | 0d 00:10:30h | 2026-01-12 04:55:10 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | Bilvis Wesley | 0d 00:29:36h | 2026-01-12 04:44:38 | 5 | 10 | 0.50 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 134 times | 134 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 121 times | 242 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 105 times | 210 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 72 times | 288 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 65 times | 130 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 58 times | 58 |
| 7 | Destroyed a teleporter | 57 times | 114 |
| 8 | Destroyed a dispenser | 43 times | 129 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 32 times | 96 |
| 10 | Domination | 26 times | 130 |
| 11 | Point Captured | 25 times | 125 |
| 12 | Revenge | 23 times | 69 |
| 13 | Killed charged medic | 16 times | 16 |
| 14 | Picked up the flag | 12 times | 24 |
| 15 | Rampage (5 kills) | 11 times | 44 |
| 16 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 8 times | 40 |
| 17 | Defended the flag | 6 times | 6 |
| 18 | Kill Assist - Medic | 4 times | 12 |
| 19 | Ubercharge | 3 times | 3 |
| 20 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 21 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 22 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 23 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 2 times | 2 |
| 24 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 25 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 1 times | 1 |
| 26 | Dropped the flag (while alive) | 1 times | -2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 55 times | -275 |
| 2 | Revenge | 5 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
117 times | 41.94% | 670 | 649 | 1.03 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
65 times | 23.30% | 232 | 160 | 1.45 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
53 times | 19.00% | 206 | 221 | 0.93 | |
| 4 | Scout |
14 times | 5.02% | 23 | 30 | 0.77 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
10 times | 3.58% | 21 | 15 | 1.40 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
8 times | 2.87% | 22 | 16 | 1.38 | |
| 7 | Medic |
7 times | 2.51% | 3 | 9 | 0.33 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
3 times | 1.08% | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
2 times | 0.72% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 291 | 24.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 289 | 24.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 169 | 14.08% | 92 | 76.03% | 0.54 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 112 | 9.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 55 | 4.58% | 28 | 23.14% | 0.51 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 44 | 3.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 30 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 22 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 18 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 15 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 14 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.92% | 1 | 0.83% | 0.09 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_office | 18 | 1.50% | 4 | 0.36% | 4.50 | 10 | 8.26% | 0.56 | |||
| 2 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 4 | 0.33% | 1 | 0.09% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_vikings_final | 3 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.09% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | cp_steel | 73 | 6.08% | 36 | 3.21% | 2.03 | 34 | 28.10% | 0.47 | |||
| 5 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 26 | 2.17% | 13 | 1.16% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_coaster | 14 | 1.17% | 7 | 0.62% | 2.00 | 11 | 9.09% | 0.79 | |||
| 7 | koth_variousartists_rc4 | 19 | 1.58% | 10 | 0.89% | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_frontier_final | 40 | 3.33% | 22 | 1.96% | 1.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_coldwash_rc5a | 12 | 1.00% | 7 | 0.62% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_rainbowride_b7e | 25 | 2.08% | 15 | 1.34% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 8 | 0.67% | 5 | 0.45% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_patagonia | 24 | 2.00% | 16 | 1.43% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 20 | 1.67% | 14 | 1.25% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 58 | 4.83% | 41 | 3.66% | 1.41 | 14 | 11.57% | 0.24 | |||
| 15 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 8 | 0.67% | 6 | 0.54% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 13 | 1.08% | 10 | 0.89% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 18 | 1.50% | 15 | 1.34% | 1.20 | 2 | 1.65% | 0.11 | |||
| 18 | koth_harvest_final | 51 | 4.25% | 43 | 3.84% | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | cp_gorge_winter | 44 | 3.67% | 37 | 3.30% | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | cp_mountainlab | 71 | 5.92% | 61 | 5.44% | 1.16 | 2 | 1.65% | 0.03 | |||
| 21 | pl_pier | 40 | 3.33% | 35 | 3.12% | 1.14 | 3 | 2.48% | 0.08 | |||
| 22 | pl_odyssey | 40 | 3.33% | 36 | 3.21% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pd_mackintosh_b2 | 10 | 0.83% | 9 | 0.80% | 1.11 | 6 | 4.96% | 0.60 | |||
| 24 | pl_snowycoast | 44 | 3.67% | 40 | 3.57% | 1.10 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.02 | |||
| 25 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 28 | 2.33% | 26 | 2.32% | 1.08 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.04 | |||
| 26 | cp_cargo | 30 | 2.50% | 28 | 2.50% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 36 | 3.00% | 35 | 3.12% | 1.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 25 | 2.08% | 25 | 2.23% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | arena_mw2_highrise | 14 | 1.17% | 14 | 1.25% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | ctf_lonepine_xmas_rc4 | 4 | 0.33% | 4 | 0.36% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | koth_shitmill | 3 | 0.25% | 3 | 0.27% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 46 | 3.83% | 50 | 4.46% | 0.92 | 4 | 3.31% | 0.09 | |||
| 33 | koth_databank_rc3 | 11 | 0.92% | 12 | 1.07% | 0.92 | 3 | 2.48% | 0.27 | |||
| 34 | cp_powerhouse | 24 | 2.00% | 27 | 2.41% | 0.89 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.04 | |||
| 35 | pl_borneo | 35 | 2.92% | 40 | 3.57% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 15 | 1.25% | 18 | 1.61% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | pl_upward | 50 | 4.17% | 62 | 5.53% | 0.81 | 6 | 4.96% | 0.12 | |||
| 38 | koth_lakeside_final | 44 | 3.67% | 55 | 4.91% | 0.80 | 8 | 6.61% | 0.18 | |||
| 39 | sd_laserfight | 4 | 0.33% | 5 | 0.45% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | cp_scaredycat_b2a | 7 | 0.58% | 9 | 0.80% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vip_idol_b13a | 17 | 1.42% | 22 | 1.96% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | cp_mossrock | 15 | 1.25% | 20 | 1.78% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | pl_phoenix | 21 | 1.75% | 30 | 2.68% | 0.70 | 4 | 3.31% | 0.19 | |||
| 44 | pl_valley_b3 | 16 | 1.33% | 24 | 2.14% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.06 | |||
| 45 | pl_badwater | 17 | 1.42% | 26 | 2.32% | 0.65 | 7 | 5.79% | 0.41 | |||
| 46 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 14 | 1.17% | 24 | 2.14% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | koth_king | 8 | 0.67% | 14 | 1.25% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 13 | 1.08% | 24 | 2.14% | 0.54 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.08 | |||
| 49 | pl_camber | 20 | 1.67% | 38 | 3.39% | 0.53 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.05 | |||
| 50 | pl_fountain_b3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.18% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 1,052 | 87.67% | 994 | 1.0584 | 114 | 94.21% | 0.1084 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 148 | 12.33% | 127 | 1.1654 | 7 | 5.79% | 0.0473 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | rexatronz |
28 | 2.33% | 13 | 1.16% | 2.15 | 5 | 7.14% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | Pepsi |
23 | 1.92% | 11 | 0.98% | 2.09 | 3 | 4.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | Otis |
19 | 1.58% | 4 | 0.36% | 4.75 | 2 | 2.86% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | Horizon |
16 | 1.33% | 14 | 1.25% | 1.14 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | Abolish Timezones |
15 | 1.25% | 5 | 0.45% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | Ham Solo Abu |
15 | 1.25% | 4 | 0.36% | 3.75 | 2 | 2.86% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | Doorsy |
13 | 1.08% | 20 | 1.78% | 0.65 | 2 | 2.86% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | Keymaster |
13 | 1.08% | 11 | 0.98% | 1.18 | 2 | 2.86% | 0.15 | |||
| 9 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
13 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 2 | 2.86% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | エイバ |
12 | 1.00% | 9 | 0.80% | 1.33 | 4 | 5.71% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | Fel |
12 | 1.00% | 5 | 0.45% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [iFyM] Coyote |
12 | 1.00% | 3 | 0.27% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Solid Snake Drive |
11 | 0.92% | 3 | 0.27% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | mrmola |
11 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.09 | |||
| 15 | anne of gay greebles |
10 | 0.83% | 17 | 1.52% | 0.59 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.10 | |||
| 16 | Renota |
10 | 0.83% | 16 | 1.43% | 0.63 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.10 | |||
| 17 | ant5678910 |
10 | 0.83% | 6 | 0.54% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | GatorHunter |
9 | 0.75% | 11 | 0.98% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Worm (real) |
9 | 0.75% | 7 | 0.62% | 1.29 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.11 | |||
| 20 | kooldan |
9 | 0.75% | 5 | 0.45% | 1.80 | 3 | 4.29% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | Alius |
8 | 0.67% | 30 | 2.68% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Damon Albarn | bball.tf |
8 | 0.67% | 7 | 0.62% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Moosey ♡ |
8 | 0.67% | 7 | 0.62% | 1.14 | 5 | 7.14% | 0.63 | |||
| 24 | kitty mavourneen |
8 | 0.67% | 3 | 0.27% | 2.67 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.13 | |||
| 25 | Mayunz |
8 | 0.67% | 2 | 0.18% | 4.00 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.13 | |||
| 26 | V1N |
8 | 0.67% | 2 | 0.18% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | SpectacularRabbit |
8 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.09% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Gnome Chomsky |
8 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.09% | 8.00 | 2 | 2.86% | 0.25 | |||
| 29 | t |
8 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | petzval |
7 | 0.58% | 17 | 1.52% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 4 logan 4 logan 4 logan 4 logan |
7 | 0.58% | 13 | 1.16% | 0.54 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.14 | |||
| 32 | 14Noodles |
7 | 0.58% | 10 | 0.89% | 0.70 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.14 | |||
| 33 | Froglock |
7 | 0.58% | 8 | 0.71% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | › ストラベリータイガ |
7 | 0.58% | 8 | 0.71% | 0.88 | 2 | 2.86% | 0.29 | |||
| 35 | NXCEstrogenetiksNanoNanoPuddin |
7 | 0.58% | 7 | 0.62% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.14 | |||
| 36 | filthification |
7 | 0.58% | 7 | 0.62% | 1.00 | 3 | 4.29% | 0.43 | |||
| 37 | 〠 birdland |
7 | 0.58% | 6 | 0.54% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | AprilHamer |
7 | 0.58% | 4 | 0.36% | 1.75 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.14 | |||
| 39 | 托尼Tony |
7 | 0.58% | 2 | 0.18% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Punda |
7 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.09% | 7.00 | 2 | 2.86% | 0.29 | |||
| 41 | AlyCat |
7 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.09% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Spaghetti |
7 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 4 | 5.71% | 0.57 | |||
| 43 | woppygold |
6 | 0.50% | 20 | 1.78% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | oki |
6 | 0.50% | 10 | 0.89% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Domino |
6 | 0.50% | 10 | 0.89% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Lore |
6 | 0.50% | 10 | 0.89% | 0.60 | 2 | 2.86% | 0.33 | |||
| 47 | in1tiate ♀ |
6 | 0.50% | 4 | 0.36% | 1.50 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.17 | |||
| 48 | Super Dark & Twisted Critter |
6 | 0.50% | 4 | 0.36% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | HumorlessButton |
6 | 0.50% | 3 | 0.27% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | mold |
6 | 0.50% | 3 | 0.27% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.17 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
El Hijo de Chris P Cocker


Spy
Sniper
Demo Man
Scout
Soldier
Engineer
Medic
Pyro
Heavy
rexatronz